← Back

Bangalore Cy Junction Train Station

  • Code SBC
  • City Bangalore
  • State Karnataka

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Bangalore Cy Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Prasanthi Exp (18463) 12:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (16316) 08:35 Ends YYNYYYY
Rajdhani Exp (22693) Starts 20:20 NYNNYYN
Ned Sbc Exp (16593) 05:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Shatabdi Exp (12027) 22:30 Ends YNYYYYY
Kanyakumari Exp (16526) Starts 21:40 YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Exp (11013) 21:50 22:15 25 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Mail (12657) 05:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Hampi Exp (16592) 00:00 22:00 1320 min YYYYYYY
Tippu Express (12614) Starts 15:00 YYYYYYY
Tippu Express (12613) 13:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (12610) Starts 08:00 YYYYYYY
Lokmanya Tt Exp (11014) 15:45 16:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Tirupati Passr (56213) 20:15 20:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (06516) 13:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Tirunelveli Ex (06515) Starts 06:45 NNNNNNY
Mysore Exp (16731) 06:40 07:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Ajmer Express (16210) 21:35 21:55 20 min NYNYNNN
Bangalore Spl (06514) 21:00 Ends NNNYNNN
Shatabdi Exp (12007) 10:50 11:00 10 min YYNYYYY
Bangalore Exp (16228) 04:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Darbhangaexp (05218) Starts 10:10 NYNNNNN
Ru Mys Spl (01036) 20:55 21:10 15 min NNNNNYN
Mysore Express (16231) 05:50 06:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Ernakulam Exp (12677) Starts 06:15 YYYYYYY
Trivandrum Exp (16321) Starts 17:15 NNNYNNN
Ernakulam Sf Ex (12684) Starts 18:45 NYNYNNN
Rajdhani Exp (12429) Starts 20:20 YNYYNNY
Rajdhani Exp (12493) Starts 20:20 NYNNYYN
Tuticorin Exp (16732) 21:10 21:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Kochuveli Exp (16315) Starts 17:15 YYYNYYY
Bangalore Exp (16322) 08:35 Ends NNYNNNN
Gandhidham Exp (16506) Starts 21:55 NNNNNYN
Bangalore Exp (16525) 07:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Src Sbc Spl (06520) 23:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Hampi Express (16591) 06:10 00:00 1070 min YYYYYYY
Jodhpur Express (16508) Starts 21:55 YNYNNNN
Chennai Express (12692) 22:13 23:00 47 min NNNNNNY
Bangalore Exp (12785) 06:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Chennai Mail (12658) Starts 22:40 YYYYYYY
Talguppa Exp (16227) Starts 23:00 YYYYYYY
Rani Chennamma (16589) Starts 21:15 YYYYYYY
Chamundi Expres (16216) Starts 18:15 YYYYYYY
Chamundi Exp (16215) 09:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Kacheguda Exp (12786) Starts 18:20 YYYYYYY
Ju Banglore Exp (16507) 03:15 Ends NNNYNYN
Mys Howrah Exp (22818) 03:00 03:30 30 min YNNNNNN
Lalbagh Express (12607) 21:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Mys Vsg Express (06201) 08:13 08:25 12 min YNNNNNN
Ranichennama Ex (16590) 07:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Ahmadabad Exp (16502) Starts 13:30 NNNNNNY
Bangalore Exp (12678) 19:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Sbc Ghy Spl (02509) Starts 23:30 NNNNNNY
Banglore Rjdhni (12430) 06:40 Ends YYNNYYN
Vsg Sbc Link Ex (02779) 07:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Sspn Express (12691) 05:25 05:40 15 min NNNNYNN
Seshadri Expres (17209) Starts 13:20 YYYYYYY
Kongu Express (12648) 01:00 01:30 30 min NNYNNNN
Jp Mysore Exp (12976) 12:50 13:00 10 min YNYNNNN
Udyan Exp (16530) Starts 20:00 YYYYYYY
Yesvantpur Exp (16524) 08:35 08:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Karwar Exp (16523) 20:35 20:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Banglore Rajdhn (22694) 06:40 Ends NNYYNNY
Udyan Express (16529) 08:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Dbg Sbc Holi Sp (05217) 20:55 Ends NNNNNYN
Jaipur Express (12975) 12:50 13:00 10 min NNNYNYN
Snsi Mys Expres (16218) 03:15 03:45 30 min NYNNNNN
Mys Snsi Expres (16217) 08:10 08:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Golgumbaz Exp (16536) 08:10 08:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Bagmati Express (12577) 20:55 21:10 15 min NYNNNNN
Hwh Mys Express (22817) 01:30 02:00 30 min NNNNYNN
Vsg Mys Exp (06202) 03:50 04:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Ernakulam Sf Ex (22608) Starts 18:45 YNNNNNN
Bangalore Sf Ex (22607) 04:20 Ends NNNNNNY
Mysore Express (22682) 05:25 05:40 15 min NNNYNNN
Chennai Express (22681) 22:45 23:00 15 min NNYNNNN
Lalbagh Exp (12608) Starts 06:30 YYYYYYY
Prasanthi Exp (18464) Starts 14:00 YYYYYYY
Patna Exp (03290) 10:00 10:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Mailaduturai Ex (16232) 18:45 19:05 20 min YYYYYYY
Kongu Express (12647) 23:00 23:15 15 min NNNNNNY
Guwahati Exp (12509) Starts 23:30 NNYYYNN
Yesvantpur Exp (16518) 08:15 08:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Aii Mys Express (16209) 03:15 03:45 30 min NNNNYNY
Tpty Cmnr Pass (56214) 06:55 07:30 35 min YYYYYYY
Kcg Sbc Spl (07685) 12:45 Ends NNNNNYN
Karnataka Exp (12628) 13:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (12609) 20:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Karnataka Exp (12627) Starts 19:20 YYYYYYY
Shatabdi Exp (12028) Starts 06:00 YNYYYYY
Kacheguda Exp (07686) Starts 13:45 NNNNNNY
Mys Ru Exp (01035) 01:05 01:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Sangha Mitra Ex (12296) 20:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Solapur Express (06551) 00:00 10:10 610 min YNNNNNN
Sheshadri Exp (17210) 12:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Sanghamitra Exp (12295) Starts 09:00 YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12080) 21:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Janshatabdi Exp (12079) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Gimb Sbc Expres (16505) 03:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Adi Sbc Express (16501) 04:45 Ends NYNNNNN
Mas Double Deck (22626) Starts 14:40 YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (16221) 23:25 23:45 20 min YYYYYYY
Mysore Express (16222) 04:00 04:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Smet Sbc Exp (16202) 11:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Sbc Smet Exp (16201) Starts 16:30 YYYYYYY
Sbc Double Deck (22625) 13:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Banglore Rajdhn (12494) 06:40 Ends NNYYNNY
Shatabdi Exp (12008) 16:15 16:25 10 min YYNYYYY
Bangalore Exp (06316) 10:00 Ends YNNNYNY
Kochuveli Exp (06315) Starts 17:15 YYNNNYN
Bangalore Sf Ex (12683) 04:20 Ends YNYNNNN
Bagmati Express (12578) 09:55 10:10 15 min NNNNNYN
Rajyarani Exp (16558) Starts 11:30 YYYYYYY
Rajyarani Exp (16557) 17:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Gorakhpur Exp (12592) Starts 16:50 YNNNNNN
Sbc Nanded Exp (16594) Starts 22:45 YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (16538) 04:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Nagercoil Exp (16537) Starts 23:05 NNNYNNN
Sbc Fast Psgn (56912) 05:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 11:50 Ends YYNNNNY
Solapur Express (16535) 18:40 18:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Kannur Exp (16517) 20:35 20:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Jsme Mfp Specia (05289) 23:00 00:00 60 min YNNNNYY
Gkp Sbc Express (12591) 04:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Hospet Passr (56909) Starts 23:30 YYYYYYY
Brindavan Exp (12640) Starts 15:10 YYYYYYY
Brindavan Exp (12639) 14:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12726) 14:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12725) Starts 13:00 YYYYYYY