← Back

Rayagada Train Station

  • Code RGDA
  • State Orissa

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Rayagada
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ypr Hatia Exp (12836) 07:30 07:40 10 min NNYNYNN
Tapaswini Expre (18452) 13:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Hte Ypr Express (12835) 06:15 06:30 15 min NYNNNNY
Dhanbad Express (13352) 18:50 19:05 15 min YYYYYYY
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) 05:40 05:55 15 min YYYYYYY
Tpty Bsp Exp (17482) 08:20 08:30 10 min NNNYNNY
Jdb Durg Exp (18212) 20:00 20:20 20 min YNYNYNN
Durg Jdb Exp (18211) 20:30 20:50 20 min NYNYNNY
Nagawali Exp (18310) 13:45 13:50 5 min NYNNNYN
Nagavali Expres (18309) 15:15 15:30 15 min YNNNYNN
Mas Asn Express (12375) 07:30 07:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Asn Mas Express (12376) 06:15 06:30 15 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex (22848) 02:00 02:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Vskp Ltt Expres (22847) 11:35 11:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Samta Express (12807) 09:40 09:45 5 min NYYYNYY
Vskp Krpu Int E (18512) 17:40 17:45 5 min YNNNYNN
Krpu Vskp Int E (18511) 09:05 09:10 5 min NYNNNYN
Bsp Tpty Expres (17481) 19:15 19:25 10 min NYNNNYN
Tata Ypr Exp (12889) 06:15 06:30 15 min NNNNYNN
Rgda Sbp Expres (18302) Starts 14:30 YYYYYYY
Krpu Rou Expres (18108) 20:40 21:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Rou Krpu Expres (18107) 03:15 03:35 20 min YYYYYYY
Sbp Rgda Expres (18301) 13:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Rgda Bza Pass (57272) Starts 15:45 YYYYYYY
Vskp Durg Pas (58530) 01:50 02:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Hte Specia (08638) 00:05 00:15 10 min NYNNNNN
Rayagada Psgnr (57271) 13:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Ypr Hatia Exp (08636) 08:20 08:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Vskp Krba Expre (18518) 23:25 23:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Krba Vskp Exp (18517) 04:00 04:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Tata Allp Exp (18189) 05:40 05:55 15 min YYYYYYY
Koraput Hwh Exp (18006) 10:50 11:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Koraput Exp (18005) 16:05 16:25 20 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Ald Specia (08575) 12:45 12:55 10 min YNNYNYN
Ald Vskp Spl (08576) 20:35 20:40 5 min NYNNYNY
Hte Ypr Special (08635) 22:45 22:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Tata Exp (12890) 07:30 07:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Bwip Bbs Link E (18438) 21:45 22:30 45 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Bwip Link E (18437) 04:50 05:30 40 min YYYYYYY
Hirakhand Exp (18448) 22:05 22:30 25 min YYYYYYY
Hirakhand Exp (18447) 04:50 05:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Hte Vskp Spl (08637) 06:15 06:30 15 min YNNNNNN
Adi Puri Exp (12844) 23:20 23:30 10 min YNNYNYY
Puri Adi Exp (12843) 02:45 02:55 10 min NYNYYYN
Samta Express (12808) 14:55 15:05 10 min YYNYYYN