← Back

Panipat Junction Train Station

  • Code PNP
  • City Panipat
  • State Haryana

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Panipat Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Unchahar Express (14218) 19:07 19:09 2 min YYYYYYY
Jammu Mail (14034) 03:47 03:49 2 min YYYYYYY
Uhp Dee Ac Superfast (22402) 02:37 02:39 2 min NYNYNNY
Chandigarh Express (19307) 03:53 03:58 5 min NNNYNNN
Hsx Dli Express (14012) 04:28 04:30 2 min NNNNNNY
Jat Jamnagr Express (12478) 19:32 19:34 2 min NNNNNNY
Jam Jat Express (12477) 06:11 06:13 2 min NYNNNNN
Jat Hapa Express (12476) 19:32 19:34 2 min YNNNNNN
Goa Sampark K Express (12449) 01:20 01:22 2 min NYYNNNN
Hapa Jat Express (12475) 06:11 06:13 2 min NNYNNNN
Sarvodaya Express (12474) 19:32 19:34 2 min NNNYNNN
Asr Ned Express (12716) 11:28 11:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Sachkhand Express (12715) 13:52 13:54 2 min YYYYYYY
Chandigarh Special (09303) 14:35 14:37 2 min NNNYNNN
Snsi Klk Superfast Express (22455) 09:13 09:15 2 min NYNNNYN
Swaraj Express (12472) 19:32 19:34 2 min NYYNYYN
Jammu Tawi Special (09021) 04:05 04:07 2 min YNNNNNN
Malwa Express (12919) 06:58 07:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Sarvodaya Express (12473) 06:11 06:13 2 min NNNNNYN
Cdg Indb Special (09304) 21:33 21:35 2 min NNNNYNN
Cdg Ypr S F Special (02686) 05:45 05:47 2 min NNNNNYN
Hirakund Express (18508) 05:45 05:47 2 min NNYNNYY
Rou Muri Jat Express (18109) 23:48 23:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Swaraj Express (12471) 06:11 06:13 2 min YNNYYNY
Jat Durg Express (18216) 16:45 16:47 2 min NNNNYNN
Cdg Aii G Rath (12984) 23:35 23:38 3 min YNYNNYN
Ptk Dli Express (14038) 15:34 15:36 2 min YYYYNYY
Vskp Asr Hkg Express (18507) 16:37 16:39 2 min YNNYYNN
Ypr S Kranti Express (22686) 05:45 05:47 2 min NYNNNYN
Cdg Bdts Superfast Special (04512) 08:02 08:05 3 min NNYNNNN
Cdg Superfast Special (04511) 13:26 13:28 2 min NNNYNNN
Ned Ald Special (07513) 15:25 15:27 2 min NNYNNNN
Uttar S Kranti (12446) 04:53 04:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Uttar S Kranti (12445) 22:08 22:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Aii Cdg G Rath (12983) 03:55 03:58 3 min NYNNYNY
Kalka Mail (12312) 03:59 04:01 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) 23:16 23:18 2 min YYYYYYY
Dli Hsx Express (14011) 00:23 00:25 2 min NNNNNYN
Jammu Mail (24034) 03:47 03:49 2 min YYYYYYY
Jammu Mail (24033) 22:18 22:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Cdg Dli Express (04032) 18:18 18:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Cdg Bdts Superfast Express (22452) 08:02 08:05 3 min NNYNNNY
Kalka Shatabdi (12012) 20:30 20:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Kalka Shatabdi (12011) 08:54 08:56 2 min YYYYYYY
Cdg Superfast Fast (22451) 13:42 13:44 2 min YNNYNNN
Paschim Express (22926) 14:39 14:41 2 min YYYYYYY
Saryu Yamuna Express (14649) 14:20 14:25 5 min NYNNYNY
Dli Cdg Express (04031) 08:18 08:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Shaheed Express (14674) 18:49 18:51 2 min NYNYYNY
Cdg Indb Express (19308) 21:28 21:33 5 min NNNNYNN
Jat Bdts Special (09022) 13:10 13:12 2 min NNYNNNN
Saryuyamuna Express (14650) 18:49 18:51 2 min YNYNNYN
Shane Punjab (12497) 08:00 08:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Uhl Janshatabdi (12057) 16:03 16:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Janshtbdi (12058) 10:12 10:14 2 min YYYYYYY
Asr Kir Express (15708) 13:26 13:28 2 min YYYYYYY
Himalayan Queen (14096) 20:07 20:10 3 min YYYYYYY
Jhelum Express (11077) 23:02 23:04 2 min YYYYYYY
Jammu Mail (14033) 22:18 22:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Unchahar Express (14217) 06:28 06:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Tata Jat Express (18101) 23:48 23:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Uhp Kota Special (09806) 08:02 08:04 2 min NNNYNNN
Kota Uhp Special (09805) 01:08 01:10 2 min NNYNNNN
Asr Ndls Express (12460) 12:34 12:36 2 min YYYYYYY
Jhelum Express (11078) 07:47 07:49 2 min YYYYYYY
Ndlsasr Express (12459) 15:03 15:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Fka Dli Express (14732) 10:44 10:46 2 min YYYYYYY
Himachal Express (14554) 03:31 03:33 2 min YYYYYYY
Himachal Express (14553) 00:51 00:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Goa Sampark K Express (12450) 04:13 04:15 2 min YNNNNYN
Himalyan Queen (14095) 07:25 07:45 20 min YYYYYYY
Asr Ltt Express (11058) 17:56 17:58 2 min YYYYYYY
Paschim Express (12925) 12:42 12:44 2 min YYYYYYY
Dee Uhp Ac Superfast (22401) 23:30 23:32 2 min YNYNNYN
Paschim Express (12926) 14:39 14:41 2 min YYYYYYY
Malwa Express (12920) 17:15 17:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Shaheed Express (14673) 14:20 14:25 5 min YNYYNYN
Jat Muri Rou Express (18110) 02:48 02:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Shane Punjab (12498) 20:55 20:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Durg Jat Express (18215) 09:25 09:27 2 min NNYNNNN
Dli Ptk Express (14037) 09:25 09:27 2 min YYYNYYY
Kir Asr Express (15707) 04:51 04:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Dli Fka Express (14731) 16:17 16:19 2 min YYYYYYY
Klk Snsi Superfast Express (22456) 21:57 21:59 2 min NNNYNNY
Uhl Ned Superfast Express (22458) 21:34 21:36 2 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Skrantiexp (22685) 15:14 15:16 2 min NNYNNYN
Ned Uhl Superfast Express (22457) 15:25 15:27 2 min NNNNNYN
Amritsar Express (11057) 06:42 06:44 2 min YYYYYYY