← Back

Patna Junction Train Station

  • Code PNBE
  • City Patna
  • State Bihar

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Patna Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Pnbe Janshatabd (12366) 22:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Pnbe Pune Exp (12150) Starts 22:55 YYYYYYY
Pnbe Hte Expres (18625) Starts 11:40 YYYYYYY
Lal Quila Exp (13111) 06:50 07:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Kamakhya Expres (15667) 10:40 10:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Palamou Express (13347) 05:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Bsb Sdah Expres (13134) 15:45 15:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) 13:50 14:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Pratham S S Exp (11105) 18:10 18:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Pune Patna Exp (12149) 04:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Vikramshila Exp (12367) 16:55 17:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Rnc Janshatabdi (12365) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Ghy Bsb Special (25653) 13:20 13:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Rjpb Hatia Exp (18623) 21:35 21:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Expres (15647) 12:50 13:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Seemanchal Exp (12487) 05:10 05:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Nfk Ndls Expres (14003) 18:10 18:20 10 min NYNNNYN
Seemanchal Exp (12488) 23:25 23:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Ers Expres (16360) Starts 16:30 NYNNNNN
Rajgriha Expres (13233) 17:32 17:42 10 min YYYYYYY
Hte Rjpb Exp (18624) 06:30 06:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Dhn Expres (13332) Starts 08:40 YYYYYYN
Dhn Pnbe Expres (13331) 17:10 Ends YYYYYYN
Hbj Ghy Spl (01651) 13:10 13:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Kyq Pnbe Specia (02520) 09:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Rgd Mas Spl (06032) 14:40 15:00 20 min NNYNNNN
Pnbe Hwh Spl (03072) Starts 10:50 NNNYNNN
Rjpb Rajdhani (12310) 05:40 05:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Gangadamodar Ex (13330) Starts 23:30 YYYYYYY
South Bihar Exp (13288) 20:10 20:20 10 min YYYYYYY
South Bihar Exp (13287) 07:10 07:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (13235) 23:10 23:20 10 min YYYYYYN
Intercity Exp (13236) 05:20 05:30 10 min YYYYYYN
Intercity Expre (13226) 07:05 07:15 10 min YYYYYYN
Dnr Shc Link Ex (23226) 07:05 07:15 10 min YYYYYYN
North East Exp (12506) 21:55 22:20 25 min YYYYYYY
Rajgriha Expres (13234) 09:05 09:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Shc Dnr Link Ex (23225) 19:35 19:45 10 min YYYYYYN
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 14:45 14:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Jsme Pnbe Spl (03291) 00:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Pnbe Anvt Sf Sp (03209) Starts 23:20 YNYNNYN
Hwh Pnbe Spl (03071) 10:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Kota Pnbe Exp (13240) 17:20 Ends YYYNNYN
Rajya Rani Exp (12567) 11:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Pnbe Hwh Spl (03074) Starts 01:50 NYNNNNN
Ananya Express (12316) 06:05 06:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Patliputra Exp (18621) Starts 15:25 YYYYYYY
B Nath Dham Exp (18450) Starts 08:55 NNYNNNN
Lal Quila Exp (13112) 19:25 19:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Spl (06514) Starts 20:20 NNNYNNN
Patliputra Exp (18622) 12:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Darbhangaexp (05218) 09:50 10:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Patna Spl (03256) 15:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Ghy Dnr Special (02501) 22:25 22:35 10 min NNNYNNY
Ltt Kyq Sup Spl (22519) 12:10 12:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Dlipnbe Spl (04022) 11:15 Ends NNNYNNY
Anvt Sbg Spl (03416) 21:30 21:45 15 min YNNNNNN
Sbg Anvt Specia (03415) 17:05 17:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Anvt Pnbe Spl (03210) 14:30 Ends NYNYNNY
Ghy Ltt Exp (15646) 13:20 13:30 10 min NNYNNNY
Sc Pnbe Express (12791) 19:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Annanya Expres (12315) 21:50 22:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Ndls Mldt Exp (14004) 13:15 13:25 10 min NNNYNNY
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) 04:30 04:45 15 min YNYNNNN
Bsb Ghy (25652) 01:35 01:50 15 min NNNNNNY
Adi Patna Spl (09411) 22:35 Ends NYNNNNN
Rjpb Ltt Exp (13201) 23:45 23:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Capital Exp (13248) 22:45 22:55 10 min YYYNNNY
Kyq Ltt Sup Spl (22520) 13:20 13:30 10 min NNNYNNN
Intercity Exp (13401) 11:15 11:25 10 min YYYYYYN
Koaa Pnbe Spl (03159) 05:40 Ends NNNNNNY
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 13:05 13:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Duronto Express (22214) Starts 20:40 NYNYNYN
Bhagalpur Exp (12336) 12:50 13:00 10 min NYNYNNY
Pune Patna Spl (03254) 15:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Shm Pnbe Duront (22213) 06:40 Ends YNYNYNN
Dnr Capital Exp (13247) 04:00 04:10 10 min NYYYYNN
Pnbe Ers Expres (16310) Starts 14:00 NNNYYNN
Bsp Pnbe Specia (08293) 13:50 Ends NNNNYNN
Ibadat Express (12395) 19:05 19:15 10 min NNYNNNN
Capital Exp (13246) 22:45 22:55 10 min NNNYYYN
Guwahati Expres (15645) 12:50 13:00 10 min NNYNNYN
Sampoorn K Exp (12394) 06:55 07:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Rjpb Rajdhani (12309) 19:15 19:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Jyg Anvt G Rath (12569) 19:05 19:15 10 min YNNNYNN
Ltt Rjpb Exp (13202) 09:30 09:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Capital Express (13245) 04:00 04:10 10 min YNNNNYY
S Kranti Sup Ex (12393) 17:50 18:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Hw Hwh S F Exp (12370) 17:50 18:00 10 min YYNYYNY
Kumbha Express (12369) 21:00 21:10 10 min YNYYNYY
Sdah Bsb Exp (13133) 14:20 14:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Jyg Garib Rath (12570) 05:55 06:05 10 min NYNNNYN
North East Exp (12505) 02:40 03:05 25 min YYYYYYY
Asr Hwh Express (13050) 02:15 02:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Amritsar Exp (13049) 02:00 02:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Sc Exp (12792) Starts 12:05 YYYYYYY
Shramjevi N Exp (12392) 07:20 07:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Bdts Exp (19050) Starts 23:10 NNYNNNN
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 20:50 21:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Ers Patna Exp (16359) 09:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Shramjeevi Exp (12391) 10:35 10:50 15 min YYYYYYY
U A Toofan Exp (13008) 06:25 06:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Amritsar Mail (13005) 04:10 04:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Asr Hwh Mail (13006) 21:40 21:55 15 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Patna Exp (19049) 03:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Kota Pnbe Exp (13238) 17:20 Ends NNNYYNY
Kyq Gimb Expres (15668) 04:40 04:50 10 min NNYNNNN
Mahananda Exp (15484) 00:35 01:00 25 min YYYYYYY
Kol Garib Rath (12360) Starts 20:10 NNYNYNY
Anvt Bgp G Rath (22406) 05:55 06:05 10 min YNYNYNN
B Nath Dham Exp (18449) 10:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Pnbe Asn Spl (03506) Starts 00:30 NNNNNYN
Pnbe Asn Spl (03558) Starts 15:35 NNNNNNY
Pnbe Anvt Sf Sp (02393) Starts 20:00 YNNYNYN
Patna Express (16309) 20:15 Ends YYNNNNN
Pnbe Kota Exp (13237) Starts 11:50 NYNNNYY
Pnbe Dli Spl (04021) Starts 14:10 YNNNYNN
St Bhagalpur Ex (19047) 13:15 13:30 15 min NYNNNYN
Azimabad Expres (12947) 04:30 Ends YNYNNNN
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12423) 21:40 21:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Asansol Ex (12362) 16:00 16:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Asn Cstm Expres (12361) 01:05 01:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Pau Pnbe Exp (17610) 03:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Pnbe Dos Intcit (13243) Starts 17:30 YYYYYYY
Ghy Bsb Special (05653) 13:20 13:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Palamou Exp (13348) Starts 21:15 YYYYYYY
Bgp Surat Exp (19048) 14:05 14:20 15 min YNNYNNN
Dbg Sbc Holi Sp (05217) 20:00 20:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Mahananda Exp (15483) 23:20 23:45 25 min YYYYYYY
Azimabad Expres (12948) Starts 23:30 NNYNYNN
Hte Pnbe Exp (18626) 15:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Asn Pnbe Specia (03503) 20:15 Ends YNNNNYN
Gangadamodar Ex (13329) 05:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Nldm Koaa Exp (12326) 06:05 06:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Bsp Expres (22844) Starts 23:55 NNNNNYN
Bsp Pnbe Exp (22843) 13:50 Ends NNNNYNN
Bagmati Express (12577) 20:00 20:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Kolkata Rjdhni (12306) 04:45 04:55 10 min NNNNYNN
Pnbe Asn Spl (03576) Starts 23:55 YNNNNNN
Pnbe Asn Spl (03562) Starts 23:55 NNNNYNN
Bgp Aii Express (13423) 18:10 18:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Pnbe Garib Rath (12359) 05:30 Ends NYNYNYN
Aii Bgp Exp (13424) 11:40 11:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Bgp Expres (12350) 15:00 15:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Kolkata Rjdhni (12305) 21:15 21:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Ned Pau Ex (17609) Starts 23:10 NNNNNNY
Adi Patna Spl (09409) 09:50 Ends NNNNYNN
Bgp Garib Rath (22405) 19:05 19:15 10 min NYNYNYN
Pnbe Sgrl Lnk E (23348) Starts 21:15 YYYYYYY
Ald Hwh Spl (04120) 03:40 03:50 10 min NNNNYNY
Ltt Holi Spl (03255) Starts 11:35 NNNNNNY
Sgrl Pnbe Lnk E (23347) 05:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13484) 20:42 20:52 10 min NYNYYNY
Ghy Rajdhani (22424) 02:00 02:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Durg Pnbe Spl (03287) 21:25 Ends NNNNNNY
Dnr Grd Express (83112) 19:25 19:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Pnbe Specia (03065) 10:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Pnbe Pune Holi (03253) Starts 11:35 NNNNNYN
Intercity Exp (13402) 16:30 16:40 10 min YYYYYYN
Pnbe Ndls Spl (04039) Starts 12:15 YYYYYYY
Intercity Expre (13225) 19:35 19:45 10 min YYYYYYN
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp (12520) 13:20 13:30 10 min NNNYNNN
Koaa Nldm Exp (12325) 16:05 16:15 10 min NNNYNNN
Patna Exp (03290) 11:40 Ends YNNNNNN
Dos Pnbe Intcit (13244) 10:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Pnbe Koaa Spl (03134) Starts 10:50 NYNNNNN
Vikramshila Exp (12368) 06:45 06:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Bgp Ndls Exp (12349) 22:25 22:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Pnbe Mldt Expre (13416) Starts 21:45 YNNYNYN
Mldt Pnbe Expre (13415) 05:30 Ends NNYNYNY
Pnbe Kota Exp (13239) Starts 11:50 YNYYYNN
Rjpb Cstm Exp (12142) 11:00 11:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Magadh Express (12402) 11:30 12:00 30 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Pnbe Spl (02394) 10:00 Ends NYNNYNY
Dwarka Express (15636) 04:40 04:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Ghy Rajdhani Ex (22423) 21:40 21:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Bsb Ghy Spl (05652) 01:35 01:50 15 min NNNNNNY
Vsg Patna Exp (12741) 12:10 Ends NNYNNNN
Grd Dnr Exp (23111) 06:50 07:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Barka Rjpb Exp (28624) 06:30 06:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Asansol Spl (03560) Starts 10:30 YNNNNNN
Vibhuti Express (12334) 22:25 22:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Vibhuti Express (12333) 04:25 04:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13483) 05:20 05:30 10 min NYYNYNY
Ndls Pnbe Ac Sp (04040) 07:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Poorva Express (12303) 16:05 16:15 10 min YYNNYYN
Mahananda Exp (14084) 00:35 01:00 25 min YYYYYYY
Dbrt Rajdhani (12424) 02:00 02:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Archna Express (12355) 07:20 07:30 10 min NYNNNYN
Archana Express (12356) 22:35 22:45 10 min NNYNNNY
Danapur Hwh Exp (12352) 20:55 21:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Danapur Express (12351) 06:05 06:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Dbg Ndls Spl (04071) 00:00 17:15 1035 min NNNNNNY
Bgp Ltt Express (12335) 13:50 14:00 10 min NYNNYNY
Hwh Pnbe Specia (03073) 23:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Himgiri Express (12331) 10:00 10:15 15 min NYNNYYN
Himgiri Express (12332) 01:35 01:50 15 min YNNYNNY
Upasana Express (12328) 17:50 18:00 10 min NNYNNYN
Upasana Express (12327) 21:00 21:10 10 min NYNNYNN
Akal Takhat Exp (12318) 06:05 06:15 10 min NYNNYNN
Akal Takht Exp (12317) 16:05 16:15 10 min NNYNNNY
Ndls Dbg Splq (04072) 15:00 00:00 540 min NNNNNYN
Indb Rjpb Exp (19321) 16:40 16:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Rjpb Indb Expre (19322) 11:25 11:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Indore Express (19314) 11:25 11:35 10 min NNNNYNN
Indb Patna Exp (19313) 16:40 Ends NNYNNNN
Pnbe Adi Specia (09410) Starts 23:30 NNNNNNY
Dnr Ghy Special (02502) 15:00 15:10 10 min NNYYNNN
Poorva Express (12304) 07:55 08:05 10 min NNYYNYY
Sangha Mitra Ex (12296) Starts 19:55 YYYYYYY
Tata Dnr Exp (18183) 18:55 19:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Dnr Tata Exp (18184) 06:15 06:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Rajendra Ngr Ex (12141) 04:15 04:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Indb Patna Spl (09305) 20:00 Ends YNNYNNN
Sanghamitra Exp (12295) 09:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Pnbe Indb Spl (09306) Starts 00:10 NNYNNYN
Kota Pnbe Exp (93240) 17:20 Ends YYYNNYN
Janshatabdi Exp (12024) Starts 05:45 YYYYYYN
Janshatabdi Exp (12023) 22:15 Ends YYYYYYN
Pratham S Sngrm (11106) 10:40 10:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Intercity Exp (15714) Starts 14:15 YYYYYYN
Intercity Exp (15713) 12:40 Ends YYYYYYN
Kyq Ndls Specia (05620) 22:25 22:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Koshi Exp (15282) Starts 16:55 YYYYYYY
Koshi Exp (15281) 10:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Ndls Kyq Sf Spl (05619) 15:00 15:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Magadh Express (12401) 17:45 18:10 25 min YYYYYYY
Budhpurnima Exp (15110) 02:55 03:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Budh Purnima Ex (15109) 02:10 02:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Kota Pnbe Exp (93238) 17:20 Ends NNNYYNY
Pnbe Ltt Spl (01054) Starts 22:35 NNNNNNY
Ltt Patna Spl (01053) 20:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Rajya Rani Exp (12568) Starts 12:45 YYYYYYY
Guwahati Expres (15635) 10:40 10:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Bagmati Express (12578) 09:50 10:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Dhn Pnbe Spl (03303) 02:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Pnbe Dhn Spl (03211) Starts 22:30 NNNNNNY
Ziyarat Express (12396) 22:35 22:45 10 min NNNYNNN
Asn Pnbe Spl (03557) 14:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Pnbe Vsg Expres (12742) Starts 14:00 NNNNNYN
Ghy Bme Bkn Exp (15632) 04:40 04:50 10 min NNNYNYN
Pnbe Jbp Spl (01712) Starts 23:30 NNNYNNN
Dnr Sbg Spl (03236) 05:20 05:30 10 min NNNNNNY
Sbg Dnr Special (03235) 23:10 23:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Farkka Express (13414) 20:42 20:52 10 min YNYNNYN
Ltt Kyq Ac Exp (12519) 11:40 11:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Jbp Patna Spl (01711) 21:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 04:30 04:45 15 min NYNNNNY
Mahananda Exp (14083) 23:20 23:45 25 min YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13413) 05:20 05:30 10 min YNNYNYN
Jsme Mfp Specia (05289) 20:00 20:10 10 min YNNNNYY
Pnbe Hwh Specia (03288) Starts 22:00 NNNNNNY
Pnbe Kyq Spl (02519) Starts 11:30 NNYNNNN
Kyq Ltt Spl (05646) 22:25 22:35 10 min NNNNYNN