← Back

Parbhani Junction Train Station

  • Code PBN
  • State Maharashtra

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Parbhani Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Rmm Okha Expres (16733) 06:28 06:30 2 min NNNNYNN
Ajanta Express (17064) 00:38 00:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Ned Sbc Exp (16593) 07:15 07:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Awb Tpty Spl (07405) 22:10 22:12 2 min NNNNYNN
Tpty Awb Spl (07406) 17:10 17:12 2 min NNNNNYN
Nsl Sc Spl (07120) 15:40 15:42 2 min YNNNNNN
Sc Nsl Spl (07119) 03:13 03:15 2 min NNNNNNY
Asr Ned Express (12716) 14:08 14:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Cct Snsi Exp (17206) 01:20 01:30 10 min YNYNNYN
Rameswaram Exp (16734) 10:08 10:10 2 min NYNNNNN
Pune Express (12730) 22:28 22:30 2 min NYNNNNY
Vskp Snsi Spl (02801) 11:35 11:36 1 min NNNYNNN
Nandigram Exp (11402) 18:10 18:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Tpty Awb Spl (07504) 17:00 17:02 2 min NNNNNYN
Awb Tpty Spl (07503) 20:15 20:17 2 min NNNNYNN
Ned Pune Spl (07631) 07:50 07:52 2 min NNYNNNN
Pune Nanded Exp (12729) 08:13 08:15 2 min YNYNNNN
Nandigram Exp (11401) 03:13 03:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Ajanta Express (17063) 01:48 01:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Ned Pune Spl (07629) 07:50 07:52 2 min NNYNNNN
Snsi Cct Exp (17205) 23:45 23:55 10 min NYNYNNY
Vskp Snsi Spl (08567) 01:30 01:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Aii Hyb Spl (07019) 22:58 23:00 2 min NNNNNYN
Hyb Aii Spl (07020) 19:08 19:10 2 min NNNNYNN
Bza Snsi Exp (17208) 01:20 01:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Devagiri Exp (17058) 20:00 20:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Bza Exp (17207) 23:45 23:55 10 min NNYNNNN
Devagiri Exp (17057) 07:10 07:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Aii Exp (17020) 22:28 22:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Dikshabhoomi Ex (11045) 20:00 20:01 1 min NNNYNNN
Marathwada Exp (17688) 06:38 06:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Sc Exp (17001) 23:45 23:55 10 min YNNNNYN
Marathwada Ps E (17687) 20:43 20:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Aurangabad Psgr (57549) 08:50 09:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Pvr Nanded Spl (07502) 06:30 06:50 20 min NYNNYNY
Ami Pune Exp (11406) 00:38 00:40 2 min YNNNNYN
Sc Snsi Exp (17002) 01:20 01:30 10 min NNNNYNY
Vskp Snsi Sf Ex (22801) 04:58 05:00 2 min NNNYNNN
Sachkhand Exp (12715) 10:35 10:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Ngp Kop Express (11403) 00:13 00:15 2 min NYNNNYN
Awb Ned Spl (07146) 23:15 23:17 2 min NNNNNNY
Ned Awb Spl (07145) 00:28 00:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Awb Qln Spl (07505) 22:10 22:12 2 min NNNNYNN
Aii Hyb Exp (17019) 22:58 23:00 2 min NYNNNNN
Tapovan Express (17617) 16:18 16:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Kop Nagpur Exp (11404) 02:28 02:30 2 min YNNNYNN
Tapovan Exp (17618) 11:15 11:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Pune Nanded Exp (17613) 08:13 08:15 2 min NNNNNYN
Ned Pune Exp (17614) 22:28 22:30 2 min NNNNYNN
Nsl Ns Exp (17214) 15:28 15:30 2 min NNYNNYN
Ns Nsl Exp (17213) 03:13 03:15 2 min NYNNYNN
Ned Pvr Spl (07501) 23:20 23:40 20 min YNNYNYN
Pune Nanded Spl (07632) 11:30 11:32 2 min NNYNNNN
Aii Hyb Spl (07126) 05:40 05:42 2 min NNNNYNN
Snsi Vskp Spl (02802) 02:18 02:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Hyb Pbn Pas (57563) 08:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Hyb Jp Spl (07125) 02:15 02:17 2 min NNNNYNN
Pune Ami Exp (11405) 08:13 08:15 2 min NNNNYNY
Pune Nanded Spl (07630) 12:50 12:52 2 min NNYNNNN
Ald Ned Spl (07514) 15:40 15:42 2 min NNNYNNN
Dikshabhumi Exp (11046) 05:28 05:30 2 min YNNNNNN
Sbc Nanded Exp (16594) 20:53 20:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Vskp Exp (22802) 02:18 02:20 2 min NNNNYNN