← Back

Nanded Train Station

  • Code NED
  • State Maharashtra

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Nanded
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ami Tpty Sup Ex (12766) 12:25 12:30 5 min YNNYNNN
Rmm Okha Expres (16733) 05:10 05:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Ajanta Express (17064) 23:35 23:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ned Sbc Exp (16593) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Awb Tpty Spl (07405) 23:35 23:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Tpty Awb Spl (07406) 16:00 16:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Nsl Sc Spl (07120) 17:40 17:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Sc Nsl Spl (07119) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Sgnr Ned Sf Spl (04721) 23:45 Ends NYNNNYN
Asr Ned Express (12716) 16:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Rameswaram Exp (16734) 12:00 12:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Ned Src Sup Ex (12767) Starts 15:15 YNNNNNN
Ned St Spl (07609) Starts 17:20 NYNNNNN
Pune Express (12730) Starts 21:20 NYNNNNY
Ypr Indb Exp (19302) 07:40 07:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Vskp Snsi Spl (02801) 10:35 10:37 2 min NNNYNNN
Nandigram Exp (11402) 16:50 17:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Indore Spl (09301) 11:45 11:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Ned Vskp Exp (18510) Starts 16:15 NNNYNNY
Tpty Awb Spl (07504) 15:40 15:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Awb Tpty Spl (07503) 21:50 21:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Yeshvantpur Exp (19301) 16:25 16:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Sc Jp Special (09735) 03:35 03:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Jat Ned Spl (02422) 23:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Ned Pune Spl (07631) Starts 06:15 NNYNNNN
Pune Nanded Exp (12729) 10:00 Ends YNYNNNN
Nandigram Exp (11401) 05:10 05:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Ned Vskp Spl (08510) Starts 16:15 NNYNNNN
Ajanta Express (17063) 03:05 03:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Ned Pune Spl (07629) Starts 06:15 NNYNNNN
Vskp Snsi Spl (08567) 00:10 00:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Aii Hyb Spl (07019) 00:25 00:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Hyb Aii Spl (07020) 17:55 18:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Devagiri Exp (17058) 18:30 18:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Aii Kcg Spl (07130) 00:15 00:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Devagiri Exp (17057) 08:25 08:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Aii Exp (17020) 21:15 21:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Dikshabhoomi Ex (11045) 21:55 22:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Ned Hyb Pas (57564) Starts 23:30 YYYYYYY
Marathwada Exp (17688) 05:25 05:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Marathwada Ps E (17687) 22:08 22:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Ned Ald Spl (07511) Starts 11:00 NNYNNNN
Ned Sgnr Sf Ex (04722) Starts 11:00 YNNYNNN
Jp Sc Exp (19713) 00:25 00:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Pau Pnbe Exp (17610) 18:35 18:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Vskp Snsi Sf Ex (22801) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Sachkhand Exp (12715) Starts 09:30 YYYYYYY
Kcg Ak Exp (17639) 13:25 13:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Awb Ned Spl (07146) 00:40 Ends NNNNNNY
Nagawali Exp (18310) Starts 16:15 NYNNNYN
Nagavali Expres (18309) 14:35 Ends YNNNYNN
Ned Awb Spl (07145) Starts 23:00 NNNNNYN
Awb Qln Spl (07505) 23:35 23:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Jp Sc Spl (09736) 00:25 00:30 5 min NNNNNYN
St Nanded Spl (07610) 04:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Aii Hyb Exp (17019) 00:25 00:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Tapovan Express (17617) 17:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Ned Ald Spl (07513) Starts 11:00 NNYNNNN
Tapovan Exp (17618) Starts 10:10 YYYYYYY
Ned Wkly Exp (12768) 18:50 Ends NNYNNNN
Tpty Ami Sup Ex (12765) 08:35 08:40 5 min NYNNNYN
Pnbe Ned Pau Ex (17609) 06:10 06:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Pune Nanded Exp (17613) 10:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Ned Pune Exp (17614) Starts 21:20 NNNNYNN
Ned Jat Spl (02421) Starts 11:00 NNYNNNN
Nsl Ns Exp (17214) 17:05 17:10 5 min NNYNNYN
Ns Nsl Exp (17213) 01:25 01:30 5 min NYNNYNN
Pune Nanded Spl (07632) 13:20 Ends NNYNNNN
Hyb Aii Sup Exp (12720) 01:18 01:20 2 min YNYNNNN
Aii Hyb Spl (07126) 06:55 07:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Kzj Ned Exp (07151) 04:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Sgnr Ned Expres (12486) 23:45 Ends NYNNYYN
Ned Sgnr Expres (12485) Starts 11:00 YNNYNNY
Ak Kcg Exp (17640) 14:10 14:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Vskp Spl (02802) 03:40 03:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Sc Jp Exp (19714) 03:35 03:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Asr Ned Sf Exp (12422) 23:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Ned Asr Sup Exp (12421) Starts 11:00 NNYNNNN
Hyb Pbn Pas (57563) 06:35 06:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ak Qln Spl (07507) 15:35 15:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Vskp Ned Expres (18509) 14:35 Ends NNYNNYN
Kcg Jp Spl (07129) 02:50 02:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Jp Spl (07125) 01:10 01:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Vskp Ned Specia (08509) 14:35 Ends NYNNNNN
Pune Nanded Spl (07630) 14:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Ald Ned Spl (07514) 17:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Dikshabhumi Exp (11046) 03:40 03:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Aii Hyb Sf Exp (12719) 19:25 19:30 5 min NNYNYNN
Yashwantpur Spl (09307) 16:25 16:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Sbc Nanded Exp (16594) 22:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Snsi Vskp Exp (22802) 03:40 03:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Indb Spl (09308) 07:40 07:45 5 min NYNNNNN