← Back

Latur Train Station

  • Code LUR
  • State Maharashtra

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Latur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Cstm Latur Express (12527) 06:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Ned Pune Special (07631) 12:20 12:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Nanded Express (11011) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Pvr Nanded Special (07502) 02:30 02:32 2 min NYNNYNY
Pune Hyb Express (17013) 20:55 21:05 10 min YNYNNYN
Ami Pune Express (11406) 06:20 06:30 10 min YNNNNYN
Pvr Latur Special (01208) 19:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Latur Pvr Special (01207) Starts 07:30 YYYYYYY
Ngp Kop Express (11403) 05:25 05:30 5 min NYNNNYN
Ned Pvr Special (07501) 03:50 04:15 25 min YNNYNYN
Hyb Pune Express (17014) 06:20 06:30 10 min NYNNYNY
Pune Nanded Special (07632) 05:00 05:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Pune Ami Express (11405) 04:00 04:10 10 min NNNNYNY
Latur Cstm Express (12528) Starts 22:30 YYYYYYY
Latur Cstm Express (22108) Starts 22:30 YYYYYYY
Ned Ltt Express (11012) 12:10 12:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Ned Pune Express (17614) 02:40 02:50 10 min YNYNYNN
Ned Pune Special (07622) 02:40 02:50 10 min YNYNNNN
Pune Nanded Special (07621) 02:40 02:45 5 min NYNYNNN
Cstm Latur Express (22107) 06:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Kop Nagpur Express (11404) 21:30 21:40 10 min YNNNYNN
Pune Nanded Express (17613) 02:40 02:45 5 min NYNYNYN