← Back

Lal Kuan Train Station

  • Code LKU

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Lal Kuan
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ddn Kgm Express (14120) 06:00 06:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Kgm Ddn Express (14119) 20:35 20:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Lku Hwh Express (12354) Starts 18:35 NNNNNYN
Rmr Bdts Express (09062) 08:00 08:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Cnb Garib Rath (12210) 19:20 19:22 2 min YNNNNNN
Bdts Rmr Express (09061) 00:35 00:40 5 min NYNNYNN
Rmr Ljn Special (05312) 12:55 13:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Ljn Rmr Special (05311) 06:30 06:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Lku Ljn Special (05046) Starts 13:00 NNNNYNN
Ljn Lku Special (05045) 06:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Hwh Lku Express (12353) 08:40 Ends NNNNYNN
Kgm Anvt Shatabdi (12039) 16:32 16:34 2 min YYYNYYY
Kgm Garib Rath (12209) 14:05 14:07 2 min NYNNNNN
Anvt Kgm Shatabdi (12040) 10:55 10:57 2 min YYYNYYY
Utr Samprk K Express (15036) 09:40 09:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Utr Samprk K Express (15035) 21:35 21:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Lku Ljn Special (05060) Starts 13:00 NNYNYNY
Ljn Lku Special (05059) 07:00 Ends NNNYNYY
Lku Cpr Special (05058) Starts 13:00 YNNNNNN
Ranikhet Express (15014) 21:30 21:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Ranikhet Express (15013) 03:50 03:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Kgm Garib Rath (12208) 13:33 13:35 2 min NNNNNNY
Jammu Garib Rat (12207) 19:20 19:22 2 min NYNNNNN
Bagh Express (13020) 22:45 22:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Bagh Express (13019) 08:05 08:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Lku Ac Special (02040) 13:45 Ends NNNNYYY
Lku Ndls Ac Special (02039) Starts 16:50 NNNNYYY
Rmr Bdts Express (19062) 08:00 08:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Ramnagar Express (19061) 18:45 18:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Anvt Gkp Special (05038) 14:57 14:59 2 min NNYNYNY
Gkp Anvt Special (05037) 12:00 12:02 2 min NYNYNYN
Garib Rath Express (14606) 20:50 Ends NNYNNNN
Garib Rath Express (14605) Starts 23:15 NNYNNNN