← Back

Lucknow Nr Train Station

  • Code LKO
  • City Lucknow
  • State Uttar Pradesh

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Lucknow Nr
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Lohit Express (15651) 19:40 19:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Neelachal Exp (12876) 14:05 14:30 25 min NYNNYNY
Kamakhya Expres (15667) 20:50 21:15 25 min NNNNNYN
Garib Nawaj Exp (15715) 04:40 04:55 15 min NYNNYNY
Lko Duronto Exp (12272) 07:10 Ends NYNNYNY
Ndls Duronto Ex (12271) Starts 23:30 YNNYNYN
Sadhbhawna Exp (14008) 03:25 03:35 10 min NYNYNNN
Gwl Bju Mail (11124) 20:15 20:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Spl (05041) 16:05 16:20 15 min NNNNNYN
Nfk Ndls Expres (14003) 05:40 05:50 10 min NYNNNYN
Gangasutlej Exp (13307) 14:30 14:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Sadbhawna Exp (14007) 18:40 18:50 10 min NNNYNYN
Jammu Tawi Exp (13151) 10:30 10:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Cdg Dbrg Expres (15904) 11:15 11:30 15 min NNYNNNN
Umb Mfp Express (14524) 10:00 10:10 10 min NYNNNYN
Nauchandi Exp (14512) 05:05 05:25 20 min YYYYYYY
Hariharnath Exp (14523) 21:10 21:30 20 min YNNYNNN
Tribeni Express (14369) 08:35 08:45 10 min NYNYNYN
Be Lko Ald Pass (14308) 22:05 22:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Ddn Exp (14265) 16:35 16:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Prg Be Express (14307) 06:30 06:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Ddn Bsb Express (14266) 07:35 07:55 20 min YYYYYYY
Be Bsb Express (14236) 23:00 23:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Be Express (14235) 07:00 07:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Varuna Exp (14228) Starts 17:50 YNNYNNN
Varuna Express (14227) 09:50 Ends YNNYNNN
Lko Ald Intrcty (14210) Starts 07:30 YYYYYYY
Padmavat Expres (14208) 04:20 04:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Ald Lko Intrcty (14209) 19:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Padmavat Expres (14207) 21:25 21:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Hw Ald Exp (14116) 01:15 01:25 10 min YNYNYNN
Ald Hw Exp (14115) 05:00 05:15 15 min NYNYNNY
Bihar S Kranti (12565) 20:55 21:20 25 min YYYYYYY
Asr Kir Express (15708) 00:25 00:50 25 min YYYYYYY
Lko Cstm Spl (01020) Starts 19:55 YNYNNNN
Bju Aii Urs Spl (05285) 00:15 00:25 10 min NYNNNNN
Gkp Pune Spl (05023) 20:00 20:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Dbrg Cdg Specia (25903) 01:50 02:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Sultanpur Exp (14014) 03:25 03:35 10 min YNNNNYN
Sln Dli Exp (14013) 18:40 18:50 10 min NYNNNNY
Cdg Dbrg Spl (25904) 11:15 11:30 15 min NNNNNNY
Gangasatluj Exp (13308) 12:10 12:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Asr Dbrg Expres (15934) 08:00 08:15 15 min NNNNYNN
Bsb Dli Spl (04201) 00:05 00:15 10 min YNNYNYN
Sealdah Express (13152) 17:05 17:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Jat Gkp Spl (05044) 08:00 08:15 15 min NYNYNNN
Gkp Jat Spl (05043) 17:25 17:40 15 min YNYNNNN
Shaheed Express (14673) 01:05 01:15 10 min YNYYNYN
Kashi V Express (14258) 21:35 21:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Jsme Pnbe Spl (03291) 04:00 04:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Shc Umb Holi Sp (04501) 21:50 22:00 10 min NYYNNYN
Cdg Bsb Spl (04504) 11:15 11:30 15 min YNNYNYN
Kota Pnbe Exp (13240) 05:55 06:20 25 min YYYNNYN
Doon Express (13009) 18:20 18:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Jsm Hwh Sf Exp (12372) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNNYNNN
Poorabiya Exp (15280) 02:00 02:10 10 min YNNNYNN
Ndls Njp Sf Exp (12524) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNYNNNY
Poorbiya Exp (15279) 03:20 03:30 10 min NNNYNNY
Jalianwala B Ex (18103) 15:05 15:20 15 min YNYNNNN
Sapt Kranti Exp (12557) 23:35 23:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Saryuyamuna Exp (14650) 06:10 06:20 10 min YNYNNYN
Dbrg Asr Expres (15933) 06:00 06:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Ghy Rajdhani (12236) 17:25 17:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Gorakdam Expres (12556) 04:45 05:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Gorakdam Expres (12555) 21:40 21:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Dlipnbe Spl (04022) 23:10 23:20 10 min NNNYNNY
Ltt Gkp Puja Sp (05042) 05:40 05:55 15 min YNNNNNN
Anvt Sbg Spl (03416) 10:10 10:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Sbg Anvt Specia (03415) 05:35 05:50 15 min NNNNNNY
Udyog Nagri Exp (12173) 14:55 15:05 10 min NYNNNNY
Apdj Aii Specia (05711) 04:40 04:55 15 min NNNNYNN
K V Exp (14257) 20:35 20:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Cdg Spl (04503) 03:05 03:15 10 min NYNYNYN
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp (25715) 04:40 04:55 15 min NNNNNNY
Ndls Mldt Exp (14004) 02:25 02:35 10 min NNNYNNY
Dbrg Ndls Rajex (12235) 06:00 06:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Sabarmati Exp (19165) 00:50 01:05 15 min NNYNYNY
Neelachal Exp (12875) 13:15 13:45 30 min NYNNYNY
Bpl Pbh Exp (12193) 05:25 05:45 20 min NNNNNNY
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn (12436) 17:25 17:35 10 min NNNYNNY
Mfp Ddn Exp (15001) 03:00 03:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Ndls Lko Ac Exp (12234) 07:10 Ends YNYNNYN
Anvt Gkp Spl (05040) 14:35 14:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Marudhar Expres (14853) 00:05 00:30 25 min YNYNNYN
Lko Ndls Ac Exp (12233) Starts 23:30 NYNNYNY
Kushinagar Exp (11015) 01:45 01:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Tribeni Express (84369) 08:35 08:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Rmr Bsb Express (55322) 07:35 07:55 20 min YYYYYYY
Lucknow Exp (16093) 20:35 Ends NYNNNYN
Amarnath Exp (15098) 15:20 15:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Jalianwala B Ex (18104) 02:40 02:50 10 min NNYNYNN
Sabarmati Exp (19168) 23:05 23:20 15 min NYNYYNY
Hw Hwh S F Exp (12370) 08:50 09:00 10 min YYNYYNY
Kumbha Express (12369) 07:15 07:30 15 min YNYYNYY
Amarnath Exp (15097) 19:40 19:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Asr Hwh Express (13050) 11:45 12:10 25 min YYYYYYY
Amritsar Exp (13049) 15:45 16:10 25 min YYYYYYY
Shramjevi N Exp (12392) 21:15 21:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Dli Spl (04205) 00:05 00:15 10 min NYNNYNY
Sadbhavna Exp (14018) 03:25 03:35 10 min NNYNNNN
Doon Express (13010) 08:20 08:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Njp Ndls Expres (12523) 03:20 03:30 10 min NYNNNYN
Aii Sln Exp (19603) 09:45 09:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Shramjeevi Exp (12391) 20:20 20:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Sadbhavna Exp (14017) 18:40 18:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Sabarmati Exp (19167) 00:50 01:05 15 min YYNYNYN
Amritsar Mail (13005) 15:20 15:45 25 min YYYYYYY
Gomti Exp (12419) Starts 05:25 YYYYYYY
Asr Hwh Mail (13006) 10:25 10:50 25 min YYYYYYY
Lucknow Mail (12229) Starts 22:10 YYYYYYY
Sln Aii Exp (19604) 21:05 21:15 10 min NNYNNNN
Kota Pnbe Exp (13238) 05:55 06:20 25 min NNNYYNY
Kyq Gimb Expres (15668) 16:55 17:25 30 min NNYNNNN
Hw Hwh Spl (03016) 01:15 01:25 10 min NNNYNNN
Dbrg Cdg Expres (15903) 01:50 02:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Hwh Lku Exp (12353) 01:20 01:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12435) 06:00 06:10 10 min YNNNYNN
Sadhbhawna Exp (14016) 03:25 03:35 10 min NNNNYNY
Kir Asr Express (15707) 17:50 18:25 35 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Assam Exp (15610) 17:45 18:10 25 min YYYYYYY
Triveni Exp (14370) 16:00 16:10 10 min YNYNYNN
Sabarmati Exp (19166) 23:05 23:20 15 min YNYNNYN
Sadbhawana Exp (14015) 18:40 18:50 10 min YNYNNNN
Dli Fd Exp (14206) 03:50 04:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Kota Exp (13237) 23:20 23:55 35 min NYNNNYY
Nauchandi Exp (14511) 22:50 23:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Shaheed Exp (14674) 06:10 06:40 30 min NYNYYNY
Pnbe Dli Spl (04021) 00:55 01:05 10 min YNNNYNN
Lko Bsb Exp (14220) Starts 13:00 YYYYYYN
Bsb Lko Exp (14219) 11:25 Ends YYYYYYN
Dli Bsb Spl (04202) 23:25 23:35 10 min NYNNYNY
Fd Dli Exp (14205) 00:45 00:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Be Dbg Exp Spl (04314) 11:15 11:30 15 min NNYNNNN
Jammu Gkp Exp (12588) 15:20 15:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Amar Nath Exp (12587) 19:40 19:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Sapt Kranti Exp (12558) 22:40 22:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Saryu Yamuna Ex (14649) 01:05 01:15 10 min NYNNYNY
Lko Ndls Spl (04203) Starts 20:25 NNYNYNY
Gorakhpur Exp (19409) 14:00 14:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Adi Exp (19410) 10:05 10:30 25 min NNNNNNY
Triveni Exp (24370) 16:00 16:10 10 min NYNYNYY
Ndls Mldt Spl (04030) 18:20 18:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Bsb Lko Intrcit (14203) 22:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Tribeni Express (24369) 08:35 08:45 10 min YNYNYNY
Dbrg Dli Specia (05933) 04:45 04:55 10 min NNNNNNY
Bihar S Kranti (12566) 21:45 22:10 25 min YYYYYYY
Nldm Koaa Exp (12326) 20:00 20:15 15 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Lko Spl (04204) 04:45 Ends YNNYNYN
Rajya Rani Exp (22454) 13:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Rajya Rani Exp (22453) Starts 14:30 YYYYYYY
Sln Adi Exp (19404) 21:10 21:30 20 min NNYNNNN
Bsb Adi Exp (19408) 21:10 21:30 20 min NNNNNYN
Bsb Express (19407) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNNYNNN
Sultanpur Exp (19403) 09:45 09:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Pbh Bpl Sf Exp (12194) 22:40 22:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Lko Bsb Intrcit (14204) Starts 07:00 YYYYYYY
Kyq Jp Kaviguru (19710) 02:25 02:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Kavi Guru Exp (19709) 13:45 14:00 15 min YNNNNNN
Pbr Motihari Ex (19269) 05:15 05:55 40 min NNNYYNN
Bsb Garib Rath (22408) 02:25 02:35 10 min YNYNYNN
Bsb Anvt G Rath (22407) 01:20 01:30 10 min NYNYNNY
Gkp Anvt Spl (05039) 20:00 20:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Garib Nawaj Exp (15716) 05:15 05:35 20 min YYNYNNN
Farakka Express (13484) 07:20 07:45 25 min NYNYYNY
Aii Njp Exp (19601) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Njp Aii Expres (19602) 03:20 03:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Sln Sup Exp (12143) 17:15 17:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Marudhar Expres (14865) 00:05 00:30 25 min NNNYNNN
Gomti Express (12420) 21:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Gkp Anvt Spl (05027) 02:05 02:15 10 min NYNYNYN
Koaa Nldm Exp (12325) 02:10 02:25 15 min NNNYNNN
Begampura Exp (12238) 07:45 08:05 20 min YYYYYYY
Begampura Exp (12237) 18:05 18:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Varuna Exp (24228) 17:35 17:50 15 min NYYNYYY
Varuna Express (24227) 09:50 10:00 10 min NYYNYYY
Ndls Lko Ac Exp (04026) 05:35 Ends YNNYNYN
Lko Ndls Ac Exp (04025) Starts 22:45 NYYNYNY
Lko Ndls Spl (04207) Starts 20:15 YNNYNYN
Uhp Bsb Spl (04210) 18:15 18:25 10 min NNYNNYN
Sir Shc Spl (04502) 10:00 10:10 10 min YNNYYNN
Anvt Gkp Spl (05038) 23:45 23:55 10 min NNYNYNY
Mfp St Express (19054) 10:05 10:30 25 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Kota Exp (13239) 23:20 23:55 35 min YNYYYNN
Marudhar Expres (14866) 02:50 03:15 25 min NNYNNNN
Shc Garib Rath (12204) 18:40 18:50 10 min NNYNNYY
Dwarka Express (15636) 16:55 17:25 30 min YNNNNNN
Garib Rath Exp (12203) 06:00 06:10 10 min YNNYNNY
Mfp Garib Rath (12212) 05:15 05:35 20 min NNYNNNN
Anvt Garib Rath (12211) 04:20 04:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Lko Sre Pas (54251) Starts 21:10 YYYYYYY
Lko Ypr Sup Exp (12540) Starts 20:00 NNNNYNN
Krj Ald Link Ex (24512) 05:05 05:25 20 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Gkp Spl (05034) 13:05 13:15 10 min NYNNYNN
Gkp Bdts Spl (05033) 12:40 12:50 10 min NNYNNNY
Lko Jhs Int Exp (11110) Starts 16:25 YYYYYYY
Jhs Lko Int Exp (11109) 12:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13483) 19:10 19:35 25 min NYYNYNY
Ndls Lko Spl (04208) 04:45 Ends NYNNYNY
Sln Ltt Sf Sp (12144) 02:25 02:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Cstm Lko Spl (01019) 18:45 Ends NYNNNNY
Asr Koaa Sup Ex (12358) 20:05 20:15 10 min YNNYNNN
Durgiana Exp (12357) 02:45 02:55 10 min NYNNNYN
Archna Express (12355) 17:20 17:35 15 min NYNNNYN
Archana Express (12356) 12:25 12:40 15 min NNYNNNY
Lku Hwh Exp (12354) 01:15 01:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Himgiri Express (12331) 19:40 19:50 10 min NYNNYYN
Himgiri Express (12332) 15:20 15:30 10 min YNNYNNY
Upasana Express (12328) 08:50 09:00 10 min NNYNNYN
Upasana Express (12327) 07:15 07:30 15 min NYNNYNN
Akal Takhat Exp (12318) 20:05 20:15 10 min NYNNYNN
Akal Takht Exp (12317) 02:10 02:25 15 min NNYNNNY
Hw Puja Special (03015) 16:00 16:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Indb Rjpb Exp (19321) 05:25 05:35 10 min NNNNNYN
Rjpb Indb Expre (19322) 22:20 22:40 20 min YNNNNNN
Indore Express (19314) 22:20 22:40 20 min NNNNYNN
Indb Patna Exp (19313) 05:25 05:35 10 min NNYNNNN
Lko Cdg Express (12231) Starts 22:30 YYYYYYY
Cdg Lko Express (12232) 08:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Dbg Dli Holi Sp (04027) 03:50 04:00 10 min YNYNNNY
Anvt Gkp Spl (05028) 23:45 23:55 10 min NNYNYNY
Pbh Bpl Express (12184) 22:35 22:50 15 min YNYNNYN
Bpl Pbh Sup Exp (12183) 05:25 05:45 20 min NYNNYNY
Lko Swran Shtbd (12003) Starts 15:35 YYYYYYY
Udyog Nagri Exp (12174) 05:40 05:50 10 min NYNYNNN
Gkp Ltt Spl (05031) 16:10 16:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Kota Pnbe Exp (93240) 05:55 06:20 25 min YYYNNYN
Lko Swran Shtbd (12004) 12:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Lohit Express (15652) 15:20 15:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Jammu Ghy Expre (15654) 15:20 15:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Cdg Bsb Spl (04506) 11:15 11:30 15 min YNNYNYN
Abadh Assam Exp (15609) 05:25 05:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Cdg Spl (04505) 03:05 03:15 10 min NYNNYNY
Kota Pnbe Exp (93238) 05:55 06:20 25 min NNNYYNY
Ddn Gkp Exp (15006) 02:00 02:10 10 min NYNYNNN
Gkp Ddn Express (15005) 03:00 03:10 10 min NNYNYNN
Ddn Mfp Exp (15002) 02:00 02:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Aii Bju Spl (05286) 17:15 17:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Marudhar Expres (14863) 00:05 00:30 25 min NYNNYNY
Lucknow Mail (12230) 06:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Dbg Be Special (04313) 01:50 02:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Gkp Spl (05032) 05:40 05:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Guwahati Expres (15635) 20:50 21:15 25 min NNNNYNN
Bju Gwl Mail (11123) 11:40 11:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Marudhar Expres (14864) 02:50 03:15 25 min NYNNYNY
Marudhar Expres (14854) 02:50 03:40 50 min YNNYNYN
Dbrg Cdg Specia (05903) 01:50 02:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Koaa Hw Special (03129) 17:30 17:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Farkka Express (13414) 07:20 07:45 25 min YNYNNYN
Ypr Lucknow Exp (12539) 08:50 Ends NNYNNNN
Doon Exxpress (23010) 08:20 08:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Uhp Exp (04209) 22:35 22:45 10 min NYNNYNN
Cdg Dbrg Spl (05904) 11:15 11:30 15 min NNNNNNY
Panchvalley Pa (59386) 01:45 01:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Jsm Exp (12371) 01:20 01:30 10 min YNNNNNN
St Mfp Express (19053) 13:35 14:00 25 min NNNNYNN
Ganga Gomti Exp (14215) 10:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Ganga Gomti Exp (14216) Starts 18:00 YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13413) 19:10 19:35 25 min YNNYNYN
Amarnath Expres (15653) 19:40 19:50 10 min NNYNNNN
Dli Dbrg Spl (05934) 05:30 05:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Gkp Anvt Spl (05037) 02:05 02:15 10 min NYNYNYN
Pbr Express (19270) 04:20 04:30 10 min YNNNNNY
Hw Koaa Sf Spl (03130) 12:30 12:40 10 min NNNNYNN
Pune Gkp Specia (05024) 13:45 14:10 25 min NNNNNYN
Dli Bsb Spl (04206) 23:25 23:35 10 min YNYNNYN
Kushinagar Exp (11016) 00:25 00:40 15 min YYYYYYY

More Lucknow stations