← Back

Katwa Train Station

  • Code KWAE

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Katwa
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Koaa Kyq Sup Sp (25643) 00:33 00:35 2 min NYNNNNN
Hwh Ghy Special (25639) 00:33 00:35 2 min NNNNYNN
Kyq Koaa Specia (05644) 11:42 11:44 2 min YNNNNNN
Koaa Kyq Specia (05643) 00:33 00:35 2 min NYNNNNN
Apdj Dgha Spl (05422) 04:13 04:15 2 min NNNNNNY
Dgha Apdj Spl (05421) 00:33 00:35 2 min YNNNNNN
Kyq Koaa Specia (25644) 11:42 11:44 2 min YNNNNNN
Ghy Hwh Special (25640) 11:42 11:44 2 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Ghy Special (05639) 00:33 00:35 2 min NNNNYNN
Kyq Puri Expres (15644) 18:00 18:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Paharia Express (15722) 04:10 04:12 2 min NNNNYNN
Mldt Hwh F Pas (53004) 23:25 23:33 8 min YYYYYYY
Puri Kyq Expres (15643) 11:00 11:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Radhikapur Exp (13145) 22:53 22:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Testa Torsa Exp (13142) 01:10 01:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Radhikapur Exp (13146) 01:45 01:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Mldt F Pass (53003) 01:07 01:12 5 min YYYYYYY
Paharia Express (15721) 00:29 00:31 2 min NNNNNYN
Teesta Torsa Ex (23142) 01:10 01:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Hate Bazare Exp (13164) 03:15 03:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Hate Bazare Exp (13163) 23:29 23:34 5 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Garib Rath (12517) 00:29 00:31 2 min NNNYNNY
Nfk Ndae Exp (13422) 20:05 20:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Ndae Nfk Exp (13421) 05:22 05:28 6 min YYYYYYY
Kamrup Express (15959) 20:59 21:04 5 min YYYYYYY
Kamrup Express (15960) 02:25 02:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (13466) 09:50 09:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (13465) 18:03 18:05 2 min YYYYYYN
Dbrg Koaa Exp (12526) 11:37 11:39 2 min NYNNNNN
Koaa Dbrg Exp (12525) 00:29 00:31 2 min NNYNNNN
Kol Garib Rath (12518) 11:37 11:39 2 min NNYNNYN
Ghy Hwh Special (05640) 11:42 11:44 2 min NNNYNNN
Testa Torsa Exp (13141) 16:55 17:00 5 min YYYYYYY