← Back

Kasganj Train Station

  • Code KSJ

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Kasganj
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Gokul Exp (15315) 09:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Gorakhpur Exp (19409) 06:20 06:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Adi Exp (19410) 17:00 17:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Kyq Jp Kaviguru (19710) 09:40 09:50 10 min NNNYNNN
Kavi Guru Exp (19709) 06:20 06:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Agc Koaa Exp (12320) 19:50 19:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Koaa Agc Expres (12319) 08:20 08:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Gkp Spl (05034) 04:35 04:40 5 min NYNNYNN
Gkp Bdts Spl (05033) 18:50 18:55 5 min NNYNNNY
Mtj Cpr Express (15108) 01:05 01:15 10 min YNYNYNN
Adi Lucknow Spl (09407) 07:15 07:30 15 min YNNNNNN
Cpr Mtj Express (15107) 19:45 19:55 10 min YNYNYNN
Ljn Adi Spl (09408) 09:35 09:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Gokul Express (15316) Starts 17:30 YYYYYYY