← Back

Katpadi Junction Train Station

  • Code KPD
  • City Katpadi
  • State Tamilnadu

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Katpadi Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ddn Mas Exp (12688) 04:38 04:40 2 min YNNNNNN
Mfp Ypr Exp (15228) 06:23 06:25 2 min YNNNNNN
Rmm Okha Expres (16733) 09:30 09:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Nizamuddin Exp (12643) 05:28 05:30 2 min NYNNNNN
Cbe Jaipur Exp (12969) 14:50 14:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Swarna Jayanti (12644) 19:33 19:35 2 min NNNNYNN
Shalimar Exp (16323) 07:00 07:05 5 min NNNYNYN
West Coast Exp (16627) 13:33 13:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Madgaon Exp (06003) 12:08 12:10 2 min NNNNNNY
Sabari Express (17229) 22:45 22:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Rapti Sagar Exp (12511) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNNYYNY
Dibrugarh Exp (15901) 06:30 07:05 35 min YNNNNNN
Pnbe Ers Expres (16360) 12:35 12:40 5 min NYNNNNN
Shatabdi Exp (12027) 19:03 19:05 2 min YNYYYYY
Tvc Chennai Exp (12696) 07:28 07:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Exp (12645) 05:28 05:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Ypr Dbrg Exp (05901) 13:23 13:25 2 min NNNNNNY
Mtm Qln Spl (07215) 12:55 13:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Mys Howrah Exp (08004) 03:55 04:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Nzb Qln Spl (07613) 08:53 08:55 2 min NNNNNYN
Vijayawada Exp (07214) 20:00 20:05 5 min NNYNYNN
Bangalore Mail (12657) 01:08 01:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Ers Bilaspur Ex (22816) 19:03 19:05 2 min NNYNNNN
Tirunelveli Exp (06749) 00:18 00:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Muzaffarpur Exp (15227) 06:30 07:05 35 min NNYNNNN
Chennai Express (12610) 11:48 11:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Rameswaram Exp (16734) 08:30 08:32 2 min NYNNNNN
Ypr Hatia Exp (12836) 12:35 12:40 5 min NNYNYNN
Guwahat Exp (06336) 07:33 07:35 2 min NNNNNNY
Prr Vm Expres (22605) 18:25 18:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Tirupati Passr (56213) 02:45 02:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Korba Express (16328) 20:53 20:55 2 min YNNYNNN
Bhubaneshwar Ex (12846) 12:35 12:40 5 min NYNNNNN
Bangalore Spl (06514) 16:48 16:50 2 min NNNYNNN
Skzr Qln Spl (07111) 12:55 13:00 5 min NNYNYNN
Hyderabad Exp (07116) 13:38 13:40 2 min NNYYNNY
Qln Mtm Express (07216) 20:00 20:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Darbhangaexp (05218) 13:46 13:48 2 min NYNNNNN
Narsapur Exp (07218) 15:55 16:00 5 min NNNNNYY
Hyb Qln Spl (07115) 08:53 08:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Ru Mys Spl (01036) 15:30 15:32 2 min NNNNNYN
Cct Qln Spl (07211) 10:15 10:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Exp (06018) 01:03 01:05 2 min NNNYNNN
Hyb Qln Spl (07166) 07:23 07:25 2 min NYNNNNN
Vskp Qln Specia (08569) 00:30 00:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Chennai Express (12680) 11:28 11:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Trivandrum Exp (12695) 17:18 17:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Nilagiri Exp (12672) 02:23 02:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Himsagar Exp (16317) 07:23 07:25 2 min NNNNYNN
Chennai Exp (12686) 05:43 05:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Mangalore Exp (12685) 18:48 18:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Ypr Sup Exp (12845) 05:48 05:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Coimbatore Exp (12679) 16:18 16:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Navyug Express (16688) 03:48 03:50 2 min NNNYNNN
Tirupathy Exp (07506) 20:00 20:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Raptisagar Exp (12512) 20:53 20:55 2 min NYYNNNY
Vivek Express (15906) 16:08 16:10 2 min NNNNNYN
Trivandrum Exp (12697) 17:03 17:05 2 min NNNNNNY
Guwahati Exp (12507) 07:00 07:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Himsagar Exp (16318) 03:48 03:50 2 min YNNNNNN
Src Vivek Exp (22852) 12:35 12:40 5 min NNNNNYN
Sabari Exp (17230) 02:38 02:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Raptisagar Exp (12522) 20:53 20:55 2 min NNNNYNN
Kcg Mdu Spl (07615) 01:08 01:10 2 min NYNNNNN
Nizamabad Exp (07614) 13:38 13:40 2 min YNNNNNN
Navyug Exp (16687) 07:23 07:25 2 min YNNNNNN
Src Sbc Spl (06520) 19:25 19:27 2 min NYNNNNN
Snsi Chennai Ex (22602) 07:23 07:25 2 min NNNNYNN
Ten Ac Exp (06005) 00:18 00:20 2 min NNNNNNY
Chennai Express (12692) 02:43 02:45 2 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Ers Expres (16310) 06:23 06:25 2 min NNNYYNN
Nilagiri Exp (12671) 23:03 23:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Tvc Chennai Exp (12698) 09:58 10:00 2 min NNNNNYN
Mangalore Mail (12601) 22:23 22:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Bsp Ten Express (22619) 11:30 11:35 5 min NYNNNNN
Bza Qln Spl (07213) 12:55 13:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Chennai Mail (12658) 02:08 02:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Maq Vivek Exp (22851) 19:33 19:35 2 min NNNYNNN
Bsp Ers S F Exp (22815) 11:30 11:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Velankanni Exp (06059) 01:23 01:25 2 min NYNNNNN
Dbrg Ypr Expres (15902) 06:50 06:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Krba Tvc Expres (16327) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNYNNYN
Yercaud Express (16669) 00:53 00:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Mys Howrah Exp (22818) 07:18 07:20 2 min YNNNNNN
Anga Express (12254) 03:35 03:37 2 min NNYNNNN
Lalbagh Express (12607) 17:43 17:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Ers Patna Exp (16359) 09:30 09:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Purulia Express (22606) 14:50 14:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Hte Ypr Express (12835) 00:30 00:35 5 min NYNNNNY
Cape Mumbai Exp (16382) 00:45 00:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Dhanbad Express (13352) 18:28 18:30 2 min YYYYYYY
West Coast Exp (16628) 12:43 12:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Gurudev Express (12659) 07:23 07:25 2 min NNNNNNY
Chennai Express (16042) 04:13 04:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Rapti Sagar Exp (12521) 01:45 01:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Anga Express (12253) 17:28 17:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Pdy Howrah Exp (12868) 17:28 17:30 2 min NNYNNNN
Kanyakumari Exp (16381) 17:55 18:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Bza Qln Spl (07219) 10:15 10:20 5 min NNYYNNN
Ahilyanagari Ex (16325) 01:45 01:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Ten Bilaspur Ex (22620) 19:03 19:05 2 min NNNNNNY
Tirupathi Exp (22617) 11:20 11:22 2 min YNYNNYN
Alleppey Exp (16041) 22:33 22:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) 05:50 05:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Kcvl Expres (06337) 17:03 17:05 2 min NNNYNNN
Kerala Express (12626) 23:25 23:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Mail (12624) 04:28 04:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Trivandrum Mail (12623) 21:28 21:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Kovai Exp (12676) 19:33 19:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Tirupathi Exp (22616) 11:20 11:22 2 min NYNNYNY
Sspn Express (12691) 01:23 01:25 2 min NNNNYNN
Seshadri Expres (17209) 17:50 17:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Ghyspecial (06545) 06:30 07:05 35 min NNNNNNY
Patna Express (16309) 03:18 03:20 2 min YYNNNNN
Tpty Ypr Exp (22618) 17:00 17:02 2 min NYNNYNY
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 06:50 06:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Ncj Chennai Exp (12690) 09:58 10:00 2 min NNNNNNY
Chennai Express (06750) 06:35 06:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Pdy Exp (12867) 04:10 04:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Ddn Cdg Mas Exp (22688) 04:38 04:40 2 min YNNNNNN
Chennai Ac Exp (06006) 02:43 02:45 2 min YNNNNNN
Ubl Chennai Exp (07314) 09:28 09:30 2 min NNYNYNY
Puducherry Exp (11005) 02:30 02:50 20 min YNNNYNY
Vijayawada Exp (07220) 15:55 16:00 5 min NNNNYYN
Chalukya Exp (11006) 01:05 01:25 20 min NYYNNNY
Ten Jammu Exp (16787) 07:23 07:25 2 min YNNNYNN
Guwahati Exp (12515) 03:18 03:20 2 min NNNNNNY
Dbg Sbc Holi Sp (05217) 16:43 16:45 2 min NNNNNYN
Nagercoil Exp (12689) 20:08 20:10 2 min NNNNYNN
Mangalore Exp (06015) 00:18 00:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Qln Mtm Express (07222) 15:55 16:00 5 min YYNNNNN
Dehradun Exp (12687) 06:58 07:00 2 min NNYNNNN
Bagmati Express (12577) 16:28 16:30 2 min NYNNNNN
Tirupati Expres (17408) 14:05 14:10 5 min NNYNYNY
Pamani Express (17407) 13:30 13:35 5 min NYNYNYN
Kacheguda Exp (17616) 23:25 23:27 2 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Mys Express (22817) 20:18 20:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Kharagpur Exp (22604) 14:50 14:55 5 min NYYNNNN
Kgp Vm Sf Exp (22603) 18:25 18:30 5 min NNNYYNN
Chennai Exp (12682) 05:18 05:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Mysore Express (22682) 01:18 01:20 2 min NNNYNNN
Chennai Express (22681) 02:43 02:45 2 min NNYNNNN
Tpty Rmm Exp (16779) 15:40 15:42 2 min NYNNYNY
Rmm Tpty Exp (16780) 07:40 07:42 2 min YNNYNYN
Lalbagh Exp (12608) 09:48 09:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Tata Ypr Exp (12889) 00:30 00:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Kcg Maq Spl (07606) 19:38 19:40 2 min NYNNNNN
Ahilyanagari Ex (16326) 20:53 20:55 2 min NNNNNYN
Jp Cbe Sup Exp (12970) 12:08 12:10 2 min NYNNNNN
Coimbatore Exp (12681) 00:18 00:20 2 min NNNNNYN
Gurudev Express (12660) 05:48 05:50 2 min NNYNNNN
Mtm Qln Spl (07221) 10:15 10:20 5 min NNNNNYY
Cheran Express (12674) 03:53 03:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Kovai Express (12675) 08:10 08:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Ers Millenum Ex (12646) 19:33 19:35 2 min NYNNNNN
Guwahati Exp (12509) 03:18 03:20 2 min NNYYYNN
Ghy Ers Express (12508) 06:50 06:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Bsp Ten Express (12787) 11:30 11:35 5 min NYNNNNN
Coimbatore Exp (06618) 02:43 02:45 2 min NNYNNNN
Lko Ypr Sup Exp (12540) 11:30 11:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Tirupathi Exp (12758) 11:20 11:22 2 min NYNNYNY
Tpty Cbe Exp (12757) 17:00 17:02 2 min YNYNNYN
Ernakulam Exp (06348) 06:03 06:05 2 min NNNNYNN
Bangalore Exp (12609) 15:43 15:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Hte Specia (08638) 05:28 05:30 2 min NYNNNNN
Kerala Express (12625) 02:00 02:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Shatabdi Exp (12028) 08:58 09:00 2 min YNYYYYY
Chennai Exp (06084) 01:13 01:15 2 min NYNNNNN
Tpty Cmnr Pass (56214) 00:05 00:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Exp (06016) 05:18 05:20 2 min NNNNNYN
Chennai Exp (06060) 01:13 01:15 2 min NNYNNNN
Nagercoil Exp (06083) 22:48 22:50 2 min NNNYNNN
Mys Ru Exp (01035) 05:25 05:27 2 min NNNNYNN
Ak Qln Spl (07507) 12:55 13:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Hatia Exp (08636) 12:35 12:40 5 min NNNNNYN
Sangha Mitra Ex (12296) 15:58 16:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Shirdi Express (22601) 12:08 12:10 2 min NNYNNNN
Tata Allp Exp (18189) 05:50 05:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Mas Hubli Exp (07313) 16:08 16:10 2 min YNNYNYN
Solapur Express (06551) 13:23 13:25 2 min YNNNNNN
Ubl Chennai Exp (17314) 09:28 09:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Vsg Chennai Exp (17312) 09:28 09:30 2 min NNNYNNN
Mas Vasco Exp (17311) 15:53 15:55 2 min NNNNYNN
Mas Hubli Exp (17313) 15:53 15:55 2 min NNNNNNY
Sheshadri Exp (17210) 08:03 08:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Sanghamitra Exp (12295) 12:33 12:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Mas Double Deck (22626) 18:13 18:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Shm Tvc Express (16324) 06:23 06:25 2 min NYNNNNY
Chennai Express (16221) 04:05 04:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Mysore Express (16222) 23:43 23:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Sbc Double Deck (22625) 09:18 09:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Madgaon Exp (06001) 22:48 22:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Qln Spl (07109) 08:53 08:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Mail (12602) 03:00 03:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (06012) 10:18 10:20 2 min NNNNNYN
Hte Ypr Special (08635) 16:28 16:30 2 min NNNYNNN
Kakinadatown Ex (07212) 15:55 16:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Hyderabad Exp (07110) 13:38 13:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Nagercoil Exp (06617) 22:48 22:50 2 min NYNNNNN
Bangalore Exp (06347) 13:03 13:05 2 min NNNYNNN
Maq Kcg Express (07605) 10:20 10:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Hyb Qln Spl (07107) 08:53 08:55 2 min YNNYNNY
Hyderabad Exp (07106) 13:38 13:40 2 min NNNNYYN
Ypr Tata Exp (12890) 12:35 12:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Bagmati Express (12578) 13:23 13:25 2 min NNNNNYN
Chennai Exp (06004) 01:08 01:10 2 min NNNNYNN
Qln Vskp Exp (08570) 10:53 10:55 2 min NNNNYNN
Ernakulum Exp (06345) 21:53 21:55 2 min NNNNYNN
Kochuveli Exp (06011) 22:48 22:50 2 min NNNNYNN
Yercaud Exp (16670) 01:35 01:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Sf Exp (06616) 05:53 05:55 2 min NYNNNNN
Mao Mas Special (06002) 10:08 10:10 2 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Lucknow Exp (12539) 14:25 14:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 06:50 06:55 5 min YYNNNNY
Dbrg Vivek Exp (15905) 07:23 07:25 2 min NNNNNYN
Pune Nagpur Spl (01030) 23:30 23:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Ngp Pune Specia (01029) 10:20 10:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Coimbatore Exp (06615) 22:48 22:50 2 min NNYNNNN
Kcg Mdu Exp (17615) 20:08 20:10 2 min NNNNNYN
Brindavan Exp (12640) 18:38 18:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Brindavan Exp (12639) 09:53 09:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Hte Vskp Spl (08637) 00:30 00:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Tpty Cbe Exp (22615) 17:00 17:02 2 min YNYNNYN
Ypr Howrah Exp (12864) 00:25 00:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Ypr Express (12863) 02:05 02:10 5 min YYYYYYY