← Back

Kota Junction Train Station

  • Code KOTA
  • State Rajasthan

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Kota Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Kamakhya Expres (15667) 07:20 07:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Goldentemple Ml (12903) 10:55 11:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Durg Spl (09717) 12:50 13:10 20 min NNNNYNN
Cbe Jaipur Exp (12969) 01:45 01:55 10 min NNNNYNN
Goa Smprk K Exp (12449) 14:30 14:40 10 min NYYNNNN
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 23:10 23:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Paschim Express (12925) 02:05 02:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Kota Hmh Specia (99734) Starts 16:55 YYYYYYY
Kota Bix Pass (99821) Starts 22:05 YYYYYYY
Hnzm Mao Ac Spl (02452) 13:20 13:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Ndls Bct Ac Spl (09006) 06:45 06:55 10 min YNNYNNN
Kota Jaipur Pas (99801) Starts 23:45 YYYYYYY
Kota Hmh Spl (09734) Starts 16:55 YYYYYYY
Kota Jan Shtbdi (92059) Starts 05:55 YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12466) 14:45 14:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Jammu Tawi Spl (09021) 06:25 06:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Kota Pnbe Exp (13240) Starts 15:25 YYYNNYN
Indb Intercity (39801) Starts 06:30 YYYYYYY
Sarvodaya Exp (12473) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Parasnath Exp (12942) 17:40 17:50 10 min NNNYNNN
Avadh Express (19037) 14:40 14:50 10 min NYYNYNY
Nzm Mao Ac Exp (02450) 13:20 13:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex (12288) 19:45 19:55 10 min YNNNNNN
Kurj Nzm Exp Sp (02449) 10:10 10:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Nzm Kota Sf Spl (09808) 13:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Bdts Jp Spl (09033) 19:35 19:45 10 min NYNNNNN
Sc Jp Special (09735) 01:55 02:05 10 min YNNNNNN
Adi Ald Special (09427) 07:30 07:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Fzr Janata Exp (19023) 01:25 01:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Jaipur Superfas (12979) 06:20 06:30 10 min NYNYNYN
Puri Ju Express (18473) 01:45 01:55 10 min NNYNNNN
Dayodaya Exp (12182) 20:55 21:25 30 min YYYYYYY
Puri Bkn Expres (14710) 11:20 11:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Bvc Asansol Exp (12941) 09:40 09:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Goa Smprk K Exp (12450) 13:28 13:30 2 min YNNNNYN
Dehradun Exp (12287) 06:00 06:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Kota Bix Pass (59821) Starts 22:00 YYYYYYY
Garbha Express (12938) 00:01 00:10 9 min YNNNNNN
Dehradun Exp (19020) 07:30 07:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Bikaner Sp (09023) 02:05 02:15 10 min NNYNNNY
Ndls Bct Sf Exp (09004) 07:05 07:15 10 min NNYNNNY
Jp Sur Spl (09715) 17:00 17:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Puri Exp (14709) 03:25 03:40 15 min NNNNNNY
Aii Koaa Urs Sp (03138) 02:40 03:00 20 min YNNNNNN
Avadh Express (19038) 10:45 10:55 10 min YNYNYYN
Mds Kota Mtc Ex (29019) 19:00 19:30 30 min YYYYYYY
Dayodaya Expres (12181) 07:30 07:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Mewar Express (12963) 01:10 01:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Nzm Yuva E (12247) 03:40 03:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Nzm Bdts Yuva (12248) 20:05 20:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Aii Durg Exp (18208) 01:20 01:40 20 min NYNNNNN
Garbha Express (12937) 09:40 09:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Dehradun Expres (29020) 07:30 08:50 80 min YYYYYYY
Hmh Kota Sf (22982) 09:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Rajdhani Exp (12431) 10:45 10:55 10 min NYNYYNN
Jat Jamnagr Exp (12478) 03:45 03:55 10 min NNNNNNY
Swaraj Express (12471) 21:30 21:40 10 min YNNYYNY
Jp Madras Expre (12968) 22:50 23:00 10 min NNNNYNY
Jp Bdts Sup Exp (12980) 00:01 00:10 9 min YNYNYNN
Maru Sagar Exp (12977) 11:40 11:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Jaipur Express (12973) 04:05 04:15 10 min YNNNNYN
Jp Indb Express (12974) 00:25 00:35 10 min NNNNYNY
Kerla S Kranti (12218) 19:43 19:45 2 min NNYNNNN
Kota Pnbe Exp (13238) Starts 15:25 NNNYYNY
Kyq Gimb Expres (15668) 07:10 07:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Mewar Express (12964) 23:25 23:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Express (19039) 14:40 14:50 10 min YNNYNYN
Jp Bdts Spl (09034) 09:05 09:15 10 min NNYNNNN
Aii Koaa Exp (19608) 02:10 02:30 20 min YNNNNNN
Mumbai Rajdhani (12951) 03:10 03:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Maru Sagar Exp (12978) 13:35 13:45 10 min NNNNYNN
Ndls Ac Sup Fas (09003) 09:30 09:40 10 min NYNNNYN
Haldighati Pass (59812) 05:45 06:20 35 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Kota Exp (13237) 12:55 Ends NYNNNYY
Jp Mysore Exp (12976) 22:50 23:00 10 min YNYNNNN
Azimabad Expres (12947) 07:20 07:30 10 min YNYNNNN
Jp Sc Exp (19713) 00:25 00:35 10 min NNNNNYN
Haldighati Pass (59811) 20:20 21:00 40 min YYYYYYY
Kota Hmh Sup Ex (22981) Starts 17:25 YYYYYYY
Hmh Kota Specia (09733) 09:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Kota Jaipur Pas (59801) Starts 23:50 YYYYYYY
Jaipur Express (12975) 01:45 01:55 10 min NNNYNYN
Bct Ndls Ac Spl (04093) 14:30 14:40 10 min YNNYNNY
Azimabad Expres (12948) 17:40 17:50 10 min NNYNYNN
Pune Jaipur Exp (12939) 09:20 09:30 10 min NNYNNNY
Jp Sc Spl (09736) 00:35 00:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Src Aii Express (18009) 21:10 21:20 10 min NNNNYNN
Udz Shm Exp (19660) 02:10 02:30 20 min NNNNYNN
Shm Udz Express (19659) 00:50 01:10 20 min NNNNNNY
Bct Ndls Ac Spl (04091) 14:30 14:40 10 min YNNNYNN
Aii Wkly Exp (19607) 21:10 21:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Bgp Aii Express (13423) 16:15 16:35 20 min NNNYNNN
Aii Bgp Exp (13424) 12:15 12:30 15 min NNNNNYN
Indb Intercity (19801) Starts 06:30 YYYYYYY
Ndls Ac Sf Spl (09005) 09:30 09:40 10 min NNYNNNY
Adi Patna Spl (09409) 09:50 10:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Nzm Jan Shatabd (12059) Starts 05:55 YYYYYYY
Newdelhi Ac Exp (04095) 09:10 10:00 50 min NNNYNNN
Ju Puri Express (18474) 22:50 23:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Ald Adi Spl (09428) 13:20 13:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Bl Haridwar Exp (12911) 02:25 02:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Jp Cbe Sup Exp (12970) 22:50 23:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Hw Bl Sup Exp (12912) 06:10 06:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Jp Pune Sf Exp (12940) 12:50 13:00 10 min NYNNNYN
Aii Hyb Spl (07126) 06:10 06:30 20 min NNNNYNN
Jat Bdts Spl (09022) 00:20 00:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Pnbe Kota Exp (13239) 12:55 Ends YNYYYNN
Dwarka Express (15636) 06:10 06:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Jam Jat Express (12477) 21:30 21:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Sarvodaya Exp (12476) 03:45 03:55 10 min YNNNNNN
Hapa Jat Expres (12475) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Sarvodaya Exp (12474) 03:45 03:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Swaraj Express (12472) 03:45 03:55 10 min NYYNYYN
Ranthambore Exp (12465) 12:25 12:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Amritsar Exp (12483) 06:00 06:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Asr Kcvl Expres (12484) 19:53 19:55 2 min NNNNNNY
Bdts Gkp Spl (05034) 19:40 19:50 10 min NYNNYNN
Gkp Bdts Spl (05033) 03:20 03:30 10 min NNYNNNY
Sc Jp Exp (19714) 01:45 01:55 10 min YNNNNNN
Trivndrm Rjdhni (12432) 15:38 15:40 2 min NYYNNNY
Bkn Puri Inaug (04739) 23:25 23:45 20 min NNNYNNN
Kota Nzm Sup Sp (09807) Starts 21:20 YYYYYYY
Mao Nzm Ac Spl (02451) 14:38 14:40 2 min NNNNYNN
Intercity Exp (12416) 04:40 04:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Exp (12415) 22:30 22:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Okha Exp (19570) 15:05 15:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Okha Bsb Expres (19569) 09:40 09:50 10 min NNNYNNN
Kota Hyb Specia (07004) Starts 17:10 NNYNNNN
Bdts Bhuj Spl (09037) 19:40 19:50 10 min NNNYNNN
Udz Kota Spl (09802) 21:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Pnbe Adi Specia (09410) 17:50 18:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Bhuj Bdts Spl (09024) 13:00 13:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Kota Udz Spl (09801) Starts 10:30 NNNNYNN
Bct Jp Express (12955) 08:45 08:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Kota Spl (07003) 13:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Jp Bct Supfast (12956) 17:20 17:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Indb Jp Sup Spl (09728) 04:15 04:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Jp Indb Sf Spl (09727) 00:20 00:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Kota Pnbe Exp (93240) Starts 15:25 YYYNNYN
Kota Janshtbdi (12060) 19:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Ag Kranti Rjdhn (12954) 21:40 21:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Aug Kr Raj Exp (12953) 05:10 05:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Mumbai Rajdhani (12952) 20:55 21:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Santragachi Exp (18010) 02:10 02:30 20 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Jp Spl (07125) 02:20 02:40 20 min NNNNYNN
Kota Pnbe Exp (93238) Starts 15:25 NNNYYNY
Paschim Express (12926) 23:35 23:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Paschim Express (22926) 23:35 23:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Expres (15635) 07:20 07:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Avadh Express (19040) 10:45 10:55 10 min NYNYNNY
Gujarat Smprk K (12917) 02:45 02:55 10 min YNYNYNN
Sampark Kranthi (12217) 06:00 06:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Sur Jaipur Spl (09716) 13:15 13:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Durg Aii Exp (18207) 11:20 11:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Jp Sur Spl (09713) 17:00 17:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Dehradun Exp (19019) 19:00 19:30 30 min YYYYYYY
Jaipur Exp (12967) 01:45 01:55 10 min NYNNNNY
Intercity Exp (19802) 23:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Gujrat S Kranti (12918) 19:45 19:55 10 min NYNYNYN
Mhrst Smprk K E (12908) 03:00 03:10 10 min YNNYNNN
Sur Jaipur Spl (09714) 13:15 13:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Garib Rath (12910) 20:05 20:10 5 min NNYNYNY
Nzm Garib Rath (12909) 03:40 03:45 5 min NYNYNYN
Bdts Smprk K Ex (12907) 06:20 06:30 10 min NNYNNNY
Goldn Temple Ml (12904) 14:15 14:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Bct Ac Spl (04092) 07:05 07:15 10 min NNNYNNY