← Back

Jammu Tawi Train Station

  • Code JAT
  • City Jammu
  • State Jammu & Kashmir

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Jammu Tawi
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Lohit Express (15651) 12:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Jat Bti Exp (19226) Starts 21:25 YYYYYYY
Duronto Express (12266) Starts 19:25 YNYNNYN
Dee Jat Duronto (12265) 07:10 Ends NYNNYNY
Jammu Tawi Exp (13151) 08:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Uhp Ndls Spl (04056) 21:55 22:10 15 min NNNNNNY
Sealdah Express (13152) Starts 18:55 YYYYYYY
Jammu Tawi Spl (09021) 00:50 Ends YNNNNNN
Jat Gkp Spl (05044) Starts 12:15 NYNYNNN
Gkp Jat Spl (05043) 10:25 Ends YNYNNNN
Aii Uhp Spl (09601) 15:35 15:50 15 min NNYNNNN
Sarvodaya Exp (12473) 14:45 Ends NNNNNYN
Shalimar Exp (14646) Starts 20:45 YYYYYYY
Bti Jat Exp (19225) 06:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Adi Jat Express (19223) 19:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Uhp Nzm Ac Sp (04036) 19:05 19:20 15 min NNNNYNN
Jat Ned Spl (02422) Starts 09:45 YNNNNNN
Himsagar Exp (16317) 13:10 Ends NNNNYNN
Navyug Express (16688) Starts 23:45 NNNYNNN
Vivek Express (19027) 01:15 Ends NNNNNYN
Malwa Express (12919) 16:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Himsagar Exp (16318) Starts 23:45 YNNNNNN
Dli Pnp Spl (04037) 10:25 10:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Navyug Exp (16687) 13:10 Ends YNNNNNN
Amarnath Exp (15098) Starts 22:45 NYNNNNN
Shalimar Exp (14645) 05:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Amarnath Exp (15097) 12:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Jammu Mail (14033) 09:15 09:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Andaman Express (16031) 13:10 Ends NNYYNNY
Jat Jamnagr Exp (12478) Starts 11:15 NNNNNNY
Swaraj Express (12471) 14:45 Ends YNNYYNY
Jammutawi Exp (11449) 13:10 Ends NYNNNNN
Jat Adi Express (19224) Starts 07:40 YYYYYYY
Dee Uhp Ac Sup (22401) 07:15 07:25 10 min YNYNNYN
Ten Jammu Exp (16787) 13:10 Ends YNNNYNN
Jammu Gkp Exp (12588) Starts 22:45 NNNNNYN
Amar Nath Exp (12587) 12:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Hte Jat Exp (18601) 13:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Ald Uhp Spl (04113) 14:10 14:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Ned Ald Spl (07513) 23:30 00:00 30 min NNYNNNN
Jat Muri Rou Ex (18110) Starts 14:30 YYYYYYY
Rou Muri Jat Ex (18109) 14:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Ned Jat Spl (02421) 03:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Kgm Garib Rath (12208) Starts 23:25 NNNNNNY
Jammu Garib Rat (12207) 09:40 Ends NYNNNNN
Janmabhoomi Ex (19107) 15:05 15:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Janmabhoomi Exp (19108) 21:55 22:10 15 min YNNNNNN
Hemkunt Exp (14609) 04:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Jat Anvt Spl (04052) Starts 17:20 NNYNYNY
Anvt Jat Spl (04051) 11:50 Ends NYNYNYN
Jat Durg Sf Exp (12550) Starts 05:00 NNNYNNN
Durg Jat Sf Exp (12549) 21:10 Ends NYNNNNN
Begampura Exp (12238) Starts 14:00 YYYYYYY
Begampura Exp (12237) 11:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Uhp Bsb Spl (04210) 22:50 23:05 15 min NNYNNYN
Jat Bdts Spl (09022) Starts 06:30 NNYNNNN
Jam Jat Express (12477) 14:45 Ends NYNNNNN
Sarvodaya Exp (12476) Starts 11:15 YNNNNNN
Hapa Jat Expres (12475) 14:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Sarvodaya Exp (12474) Starts 11:15 NNNYNNN
Swaraj Express (12472) Starts 11:15 NYYNYYN
Mour Dhwaj Exp (12491) 11:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Jhelum Express (11077) 10:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Maur Dhawaj Exp (12492) Starts 20:10 NNNNYNN
Uttar S Kranti (12445) 06:35 06:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Jat Cnb Express (12470) Starts 20:10 NYNNNNN
Cnb Jat Express (12469) 11:50 Ends NNYNNNN
Jammu Mail (14034) 16:00 16:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Jammu Rajdhani (12426) Starts 19:40 YYYYYYY
Jammu Rajdhani (12425) 05:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Aii Jat Express (12413) 08:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Jammu Aii Exp (12414) Starts 18:15 YYYYYYY
Archna Express (12355) 10:25 Ends NYNNNYN
Archana Express (12356) Starts 20:10 NNYNNNY
Vivek Express (19028) Starts 09:30 YNNNNNN
Nzm Uhp Sup Spl (04035) 07:15 07:25 10 min NNNYNNN
Himgiri Express (12331) 12:30 Ends NYNNYYN
Himgiri Express (12332) Starts 22:45 YNNYNNY
Ndls Uhp Spl (04033) 10:25 10:40 15 min YNYNYNN
Tata Jat Exp (18101) 14:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Jat Jbp Expres (11450) Starts 23:45 NNYNNNN
Andaman Express (16032) Starts 23:45 NYNNYYN
Lohit Express (15652) Starts 22:45 NNYNNNN
Jammu Ghy Expre (15654) Starts 22:45 NNNNYNN
Jhelum Express (11078) Starts 21:45 YYYYYYY
Malwa Express (12920) Starts 09:00 YYYYYYY
Hemkunt Exp (14610) Starts 18:35 YYYYYYY
Jat Adi Gr Spl (02208) Starts 09:30 NNNYNNN
Uhp Ald Spl (04114) 20:38 20:48 10 min NNNNNNY
Uhp Dee Ac Sup (22402) 19:05 19:20 15 min NYNYNNY
Uttar S Kranti (12446) 20:55 21:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Amarnath Expres (15653) 12:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Adi Jat Gr Spl (02207) 20:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Uhp Ndls Spl (04034) 21:55 22:30 35 min NYNYNYN
Jat Dli Spl (04038) Starts 23:05 NNNNNYN
Aii Beas Spl (09602) 20:38 20:48 10 min NNYNNNN