← Back

Harihar Train Station

  • Code HRR
  • City Harihar

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Harihar
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 02:20 02:22 2 min NNNNYNN
Chalukya Expres (11017) 14:30 14:32 2 min YNYYYYY
Ajmer Express (16210) 03:48 03:50 2 min NYNYNNN
Gandhidham Exp (16506) 03:48 03:50 2 min NNNNNYN
Dwr Mysore Exp (17302) 23:33 23:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Jodhpur Express (16508) 03:48 03:50 2 min YNYNNNN
Hubli Exp (12778) 10:15 10:17 2 min NNNYNNN
Rani Chennamma (16589) 03:08 03:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Ju Banglore Exp (16507) 20:05 20:10 5 min NNNYNYN
Kochuveli Exp (12777) 08:50 08:52 2 min NNYNNNN
Ranichennama Ex (16590) 00:45 00:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 22:33 22:35 2 min YNNNNNN
Vsg Sbc Link Ex (02779) 00:45 00:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Ubl Chennai Exp (07314) 22:25 22:27 2 min NNYNYNY
Puducherry Exp (11005) 14:48 14:50 2 min YNNNYNY
Chalukya Exp (11006) 12:23 12:25 2 min NYYNNNY
Golgumbaz Exp (16536) 01:38 01:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Mys Dharwad Exp (17301) 04:48 04:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Aii Mys Express (16209) 20:05 20:10 5 min NNNNYNY
Mas Hubli Exp (07313) 03:38 03:40 2 min YNNYNYN
Ubl Chennai Exp (17314) 22:33 22:35 2 min NNNNNYN
Mas Hubli Exp (17313) 03:48 03:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12080) 15:52 15:54 2 min YYYYYYY
Janshatabdi Exp (12079) 11:08 11:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Gimb Sbc Expres (16505) 20:05 20:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Solapur Express (16535) 01:08 01:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Sbc Fast Psgn (56912) 21:00 21:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Hospet Passr (56909) 07:20 07:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Yeswantpur Exp (06536) 01:48 01:50 2 min YNYYNYN
Bijapur Express (06535) 01:23 01:25 2 min NYYNYNY
Intercity Exp (12726) 07:58 08:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12725) 18:35 18:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Sharavathi Exp (11035) 14:48 14:50 2 min NNNYNNN
Sharavati Exp (11036) 12:23 12:25 2 min NNNNNNY
Chalukya Exp (11022) 12:23 12:25 2 min YNNYYNN
Tirunelveli Exp (11021) 14:48 14:50 2 min NYYNNYN