← Back

Guwahati Train Station

  • Code GHY
  • State Assam

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Guwahati
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Lohit Express (15651) Starts 13:15 YNNNNNN
Guwahati Expres (15629) 04:55 Ends YNNNNNN
Saraighat Exp (12346) Starts 12:45 YYYYYYY
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) Starts 15:00 NYNNNNN
Ghy Bsb Special (25653) Starts 16:45 NNNNNYN
Guwahati Expres (15647) 13:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Dibrugarh Exp (15901) 08:15 08:35 20 min YNNNNNN
Saraighat Exp (12345) 09:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Cdg Dbrg Expres (15904) 18:30 18:45 15 min NNYNNNN
Hbj Ghy Spl (01651) 11:50 Ends YNNNNNN
North East Exp (12506) 16:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Ypr Dbrg Exp (05901) 15:40 16:00 20 min NNNNNNY
Dbrg Cdg Specia (25903) 19:45 20:00 15 min NNNNYNN
Cdg Dbrg Spl (25904) 18:30 18:45 15 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Ghy Special (25639) 15:40 Ends NNNNYNN
Asr Dbrg Expres (15934) 15:40 15:55 15 min NNNNYNN
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 14:25 14:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Guwahat Exp (06336) 14:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Dbrg Asr Expres (15933) 19:45 20:00 15 min NYNNNNN
Ghy Rajdhani (12236) 19:00 19:25 25 min NYNNNNN
Ghy Dnr Special (02501) Starts 05:55 NNNYNNY
Bsb Ghy (25652) 23:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Ghy Ltt Exp (15646) Starts 16:45 NNYNNNY
Dibrugarh Exp (15929) 04:55 05:10 15 min NNNYNNN
Vivek Express (15906) 12:00 12:15 15 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) 23:35 Ends YNYNNNN
Dbrg Ndls Rajex (12235) 05:30 05:55 25 min NNNYNNN
Guwahati Exp (12507) 07:55 Ends NYNNNNN
Ghy Hwh Special (25640) Starts 21:00 NNNYNNN
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn (12436) 19:00 19:25 25 min NNNYNNY
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 11:30 11:45 15 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Ghy Special (05639) 15:40 Ends NNNNYNN
Guwahati Expres (15645) 11:30 Ends NNYNNYN
Ghy Jivachh Lin (25610) 03:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Dbrg Ypr Expres (15902) 04:55 05:15 20 min NNNNYNN
North East Exp (12505) Starts 09:45 YYYYYYY
Porvotr S Krnti (12501) Starts 06:00 NYYNNYN
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 14:40 15:00 20 min NNNNNNY
Sbc Ghy Spl (02509) 06:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Dbrg Cdg Expres (15903) 19:45 20:00 15 min YNNNNNN
Porvotr S Krnti (12502) 08:15 Ends NNYYNNY
Puri Ghy Expres (15639) 22:10 Ends NYNNNNN
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12435) 05:30 05:55 25 min YNNNYNN
Avadh Assam Exp (15610) 03:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Ghy Kcvl Expres (06337) Starts 12:15 NNNYNNN
Ypr Ghyspecial (06545) 08:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) Starts 06:30 NNYNNNN
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12423) 06:40 07:05 25 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (15469) 09:40 09:55 15 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Bsb Special (05653) Starts 16:45 NNNNNYN
Guwahati Exp (12515) 05:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Ghy Garib Rath (12517) 15:40 Ends NNNYNNY
Dbrg Kyq Specia (05668) 16:50 17:00 10 min NNYNYNY
Shtt Dbb Rr Exp (15818) 21:55 22:15 20 min YNYNNYN
Dbb Shtt Rr Exp (15817) 04:55 05:10 15 min NYNNYNY
Ghy Dbrt Ra (02436) Starts 19:25 YNNNYNN
Dbrt Ghy Ra (02435) 05:30 Ends YNNNYNN
Ghy Dbrt Ra (02424) Starts 17:45 NYYYNYY
Dbrt Ghy Ra (02423) 06:45 Ends NYYYNYY
Dbrg Dli Specia (05933) 19:45 20:00 15 min NNNNNNY
Kamrup Express (15959) 15:45 16:05 20 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Puri Expres (15640) Starts 18:45 NNNNNNY
Dbrg Kyq Expres (15928) 16:50 17:00 10 min NYNYNYN
Kyq Dbrg Expres (15927) 07:05 07:15 10 min NNYNYNY
Kamrup Express (15960) 07:35 07:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Nagaland Expres (15670) 11:15 11:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Nagaland Expres (15669) 23:25 23:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Dbrg Specia (05667) 07:05 07:15 10 min NYNYNYN
Ghy Rajdhani (22424) 17:20 Ends NNNYNNN
Dbrg Jhajha Exp (15942) 18:00 18:20 20 min NNNYNNN
Jhajha Dbrg Exp (15941) 22:15 22:35 20 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Sc Special (07150) Starts 06:00 YNNNNNN
Guwahati Exp (12509) 05:50 Ends NNYYYNN
Ghy Ers Express (12508) Starts 06:30 NNNNYNN
Dwarka Express (15636) Starts 10:45 YNNNNNN
Ghy Rajdhani Ex (22423) 06:15 07:05 50 min NNNNYNN
Bsb Ghy Spl (05652) 23:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Ghy Intercity (15606) 04:35 04:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Jttn Intercity (15605) 20:00 20:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Sc Ghy Spl (07149) 07:55 Ends NNNNYNN
Dbrt Rajdhani (12424) 17:20 17:45 25 min YYYYYYY
Dnr Ghy Special (02502) 08:15 Ends NNYYNNN
Dbg Dli Holi Sp (04027) 00:00 23:25 1405 min YNYNNNY
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12068) 21:00 Ends YYYYYYN
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12067) Starts 06:30 YYYYYYN
B G Express (15666) 03:30 03:45 15 min YYYYYYY
Kanchanjunga Ex (15658) Starts 22:30 YYYYYYY
B G Express (15665) 14:00 14:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Kanchanjanga Ex (15657) 04:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Lohit Express (15652) 23:10 Ends NNYNNNN
Jammu Ghy Expre (15654) 23:10 Ends NNNNYNN
Abadh Assam Exp (15609) Starts 22:00 YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (15604) 04:35 04:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Inter City Exp (15603) 20:00 20:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Expres (15635) 07:05 Ends NNNNYNN
Ghy Sc Express (12514) Starts 06:30 NNNYNNN
Dbrg Koaa Exp (12526) 20:50 21:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Koaa Dbrg Exp (12525) 15:40 15:55 15 min NNYNNNN
Rjpb Ntsk Spl (03282) 08:15 08:35 20 min NNNNNYN
Ntsk Rjpb Spl (03281) 18:00 18:20 20 min YNNNNNN
Dbrg Cdg Specia (05903) 19:45 20:00 15 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Bme Bkn Exp (15632) Starts 10:45 NNNYNYN
Guwahati Ms Exp (15630) Starts 15:00 NNNNYNN
Kol Garib Rath (12518) Starts 21:00 NNYNNYN
Cdg Dbrg Spl (05904) 18:30 18:45 15 min NNNNNNY
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) Starts 06:30 YYNNNNY
Intercity Exp (15470) 19:05 19:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Vivek Exp (15905) 13:45 14:00 15 min NNNNNYN
Ghy Hwh Special (05640) Starts 21:00 NNNYNNN
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 23:35 Ends NYNNNNY
Amarnath Expres (15653) Starts 13:15 NNYNNNN
Dli Dbrg Spl (05934) 14:45 15:00 15 min NNYNNNN
Sc Ghy Exp (12513) 05:50 Ends NNNNNNY