← Back

Kanpur Central Train Station

  • Code CNB
  • City Kanpur
  • State Uttar Pradesh

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Kanpur Central
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Poorva Express (12381) 00:27 00:32 5 min NNYYNNY
Neelachal Exp (12876) 12:30 12:40 10 min NYNNYNY
Lal Quila Exp (13111) 18:55 19:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Kamakhya Expres (15667) 19:00 19:30 30 min NNNNNYN
Jhrkhnd S Krant (12825) 13:40 13:55 15 min YNNYNNN
Shiv Ganga Exp (12559) 01:10 01:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Pratham S S Exp (11105) 03:40 04:10 30 min NNNNNNY
Ndls Rnc Rjdhni (12454) 21:00 21:05 5 min YNNYNNN
Gwl Bju Mail (11124) 18:20 18:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Spl (05041) 17:55 18:05 10 min NNNNNYN
Aii Sdah Expres (12988) 23:45 23:53 8 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Rnc G Rath (12878) 21:00 21:05 5 min NNYNNYN
Rnc Garib Rath (12877) 05:45 05:50 5 min YNNNYNN
Chaurichauraexp (15004) 11:45 11:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Seemanchal Exp (12487) 14:15 14:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Rapti Sagar Exp (12511) 13:17 13:22 5 min NNNYYNY
Seemanchal Exp (12488) 13:45 13:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Sangam Exp (14164) 04:10 04:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Sangam Express (14163) 21:20 21:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Link Express (14114) 04:10 04:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Bihar S Kranti (12565) 22:48 22:58 10 min YYYYYYY
Asr Kir Express (15708) 22:45 23:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Raj Spl (03114) 00:34 00:39 5 min NYNNNNN
Sdah Rajdhaniex (12313) 05:10 05:18 8 min YYYYYYY
Ald Ltt Spl (04115) 12:50 12:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Lko Cstm Spl (01020) 21:45 21:55 10 min YNYNNNN
Bju Aii Urs Spl (05285) 02:35 02:45 10 min NYNNNNN
Rjpb Rajdhani (12310) 21:57 22:02 5 min YYYYYYY
Gaya Dli Sf Spl (03685) 05:30 05:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Pune Spl (05023) 21:35 21:45 10 min NNNYNNN
Lichchavi Exp (14005) 22:00 22:05 5 min YYYYYYY
North East Exp (12506) 12:50 13:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 05:45 05:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Anvt Sf Sp (03209) 08:55 09:05 10 min YNYNNYN
Kota Pnbe Exp (13240) 04:20 04:30 10 min YYYNNYN
Pa Lucknow Exp (12103) 15:35 15:45 10 min NNNNYNN
Parasnath Exp (12942) 08:00 08:15 15 min NNNYNNN
Bubneswr Rjdhni (22812) 21:47 21:52 5 min YNNNYNY
Shram Shkti Exp (12451) Starts 23:45 YYYYYYY
Ananya Express (12316) 19:55 20:05 10 min YNNNNNN
Avadh Express (19037) 04:35 04:45 10 min NYYNYNY
Prayag Raj Exp (12417) 00:05 00:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Swatantrta S Ex (12562) 02:45 02:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Lal Quila Exp (13112) 06:40 06:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Udyogkarmi Exp (12943) 19:10 Ends NNYNNNN
Rnc Ndls Raj Ex (12439) 05:45 05:50 5 min NNYNNNY
Gorakdam Expres (12556) 03:10 03:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Swatantra S Exp (12561) 06:10 06:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Sealdah Rjdhani (12314) 21:20 21:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Gorakdam Expres (12555) 23:23 23:28 5 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Dnr Special (02501) 06:35 06:40 5 min NNNYNNY
Gaya Anvt Spl (02397) 08:55 09:05 10 min YNYNYNN
Ltt Gkp Puja Sp (05042) 04:00 04:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Vaishali Exp (12554) 02:20 02:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Ald Spl (04116) 18:50 18:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Vaishali Exp (12553) 23:55 23:59 4 min YYYYYYY
Udyog Nagri Exp (12173) 13:30 13:35 5 min NYNNNNY
Anvt Ald Spl (04128) 18:15 18:25 10 min NYNNNNN
Anvt Pnbe Spl (03210) 05:25 05:35 10 min NYNYNNY
Shiv Ganga Exp (12560) 00:50 00:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Adi Ald Special (09427) 19:05 19:15 10 min NYNNNNN
Chaurichauraexp (15003) 17:00 17:30 30 min YYYYYYY
Annanya Expres (12315) 06:45 06:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Raptisagar Exp (12512) 08:15 08:20 5 min NYYNNNY
Bvc Asansol Exp (12941) 19:55 20:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) 18:50 19:05 15 min YNYNNNN
Lichchavi Exp (14006) 23:20 23:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Anvt Spl (03189) 02:45 03:05 20 min NNNNYNN
Sabarmati Exp (19165) 23:10 23:20 10 min NNYNYNY
Neelachal Exp (12875) 15:20 15:25 5 min NYNNYNY
Mahabodhi Exp (12397) 22:35 22:43 8 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Hwh Spl (03066) 18:50 19:05 15 min NNNYNNN
Anvt Gaya Spl (02398) 05:25 05:35 10 min NYNYNYN
Sdah Ajmer Exp (12987) 15:05 15:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Pbh Exp (12193) 04:00 04:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Bubneswr Rjdhni (22824) 21:47 21:52 5 min NYYYNYN
Ypr Gorakpur Ex (15016) 05:50 06:15 25 min NNNYNNN
Garbha Express (12938) 14:00 14:15 15 min YNNNNNN
Raptisagar Exp (12522) 08:15 08:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Ypr Express (15015) 13:17 13:22 5 min YNNNNNN
Marudhar Expres (14853) 01:55 02:00 5 min YNYNNYN
Src Anvt Spl (08033) 03:50 04:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Anvt Koaa Sf Sp (03126) 01:45 01:55 10 min NNNNNNY
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 21:50 21:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Kushinagar Exp (11015) 00:10 00:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ypr Exp (15023) 17:55 18:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Hlz Anvt Sf Spl (02443) 05:45 05:55 10 min YNNNNNN
Avadh Express (19038) 22:30 22:35 5 min YNYNYYN
Purshottam Exp (12802) 04:50 04:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Ibadat Express (12395) 03:35 03:43 8 min NNYNNNN
Lucknow Exp (16093) 19:05 19:15 10 min NYNNNYN
Orissa S Kranti (12819) 13:40 13:55 15 min NNYNNNY
Jharkhand Exp (12874) 01:45 01:50 5 min NYYNYNN
Rnc Ndls Raj Ex (12453) 05:45 05:50 5 min NYNNNYN
Jyg Anvt G Rath (12569) 02:55 03:00 5 min YNNNYNN
Rjpb Rajdhani (12309) 02:30 02:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Sabarmati Exp (19168) 01:02 01:10 8 min NYNYYNY
Ltt Gkp Sup Exp (12542) 09:45 09:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Sup Exp (12541) 05:25 05:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Cnb Sht (12034) 20:50 Ends YYYYYYN
Ljn Intercity (12180) 10:15 10:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Agc Intrcit (12179) 17:25 17:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Garbha Express (12937) 19:55 20:05 10 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex (12495) 19:55 20:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Jharkhand S J E (12873) 07:20 07:25 5 min YYNYNNN
Jyg Garib Rath (12570) 22:12 22:17 5 min NYNNNYN
North East Exp (12505) 12:40 12:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Unchahar Exp (14218) 05:05 05:30 25 min YYYYYYY
Orissa S Krnti (12820) 13:15 13:30 15 min NYNNYNN
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 08:25 08:40 15 min YYYYYYY
U A Toofan Exp (13008) 18:25 18:48 23 min YYYYYYY
Sabarmati Exp (19167) 23:10 23:20 10 min YYNYNYN
Purushottam Exp (12801) 22:15 22:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Gomti Exp (12419) 06:55 07:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Porvotr S Krnti (12501) 06:45 06:50 5 min NYYNNYN
Rapti Sagar Exp (12521) 13:17 13:22 5 min YNNNNNN
Jharkhand Expre (12818) 01:45 01:50 5 min YNNYNYN
Jalianwalab Exp (12379) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Poorva Express (12382) 23:35 23:40 5 min YYNNYNN
Anvt Hlz S F Ex (12444) 01:05 01:15 10 min NYNNNNN
Anvt Garib Rath (22409) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Kota Pnbe Exp (13238) 04:20 04:30 10 min NNNYYNY
Kyq Gimb Expres (15668) 19:20 19:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Gorakhpur Exp (15046) 11:50 12:05 15 min NNNNNNY
Pratap Express (12496) 14:00 14:15 15 min NNNNYNN
Mahananda Exp (15484) 15:12 15:20 8 min YYYYYYY
Porvotr S Krnti (12502) 06:10 06:20 10 min NNYYNNY
Anvt Bgp G Rath (22406) 22:12 22:17 5 min YNYNYNN
Rnc Garibnwaz E (18631) 15:20 15:35 15 min NNNYNNN
Kaifiyat Exp (12226) 01:35 01:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Kir Asr Express (15707) 19:50 20:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Jharkhand Sj Ex (12817) 07:20 07:25 5 min NNYNYNY
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308) 10:55 11:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Express (19039) 04:35 04:45 10 min YNNYNYN
Nzm Snsi Spl (04016) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Ljn Garibrath (12536) 03:30 03:40 10 min NYNNYNN
Pnbe Anvt Sf Sp (02393) 05:30 05:40 10 min YNNYNYN
Ljn R Garibrath (12535) 16:05 16:10 5 min YNNYNNN
Dli Gaya Sf Spl (03686) 01:05 01:15 10 min NNNNYNN
Sabarmati Exp (19166) 01:02 01:10 8 min YNYNNYN
Rnc Garib Nawaz (18632) 07:30 07:45 15 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Kota Exp (13237) 01:25 01:32 7 min NYNNNYY
Kalindi Express (14724) 11:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Kalindi Express (14723) Starts 17:05 YYYYYYY
Betwa Express (18203) 13:05 Ends NYNNNNY
Hlz Anvt Wkly S (12443) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Nandan Kanan Ex (12816) 12:20 12:30 10 min YNYYNYN
Azimabad Expres (12947) 18:50 19:05 15 min YNYNNNN
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12423) 05:00 05:08 8 min YYYYYYY
Betwa Express (18204) Starts 18:20 YNYNNNN
Rewa Anvt Exp (12427) 23:30 23:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Ald Intercity (22442) Starts 06:30 YYYYYYY
Cnb Intercity (22441) 21:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Gorakhpur Exp (12590) 08:15 08:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Sc Express (12589) 13:17 13:22 5 min NNYNNNN
Pushpak Express (12534) 06:45 07:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Jhrkhnd S Krnti (12826) 13:15 13:30 15 min NNYNNYN
Nandan Kanan Ex (12815) 10:10 10:20 10 min YNYYNYN
Unchahar Exp (14217) 20:05 20:30 25 min YYYYYYY
Shram Shkti Exp (12452) 06:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Hte Jat Exp (18601) 12:20 12:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Mahananda Exp (15483) 09:10 09:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Gorakhpur Exp (19409) 11:50 12:20 30 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Adi Exp (19410) 12:05 12:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Ru Gkp Spl (07490) 08:10 08:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Ald Uhp Spl (04113) 17:55 18:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Pushpak Exp (12533) 21:20 21:32 12 min YYYYYYY
Azimabad Expres (12948) 08:00 08:15 15 min NNYNYNN
Bihar S Kranti (12566) 20:15 20:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Kolkata Rjdhni (12306) 21:37 21:42 5 min NNNNYNN
Pbh Bpl Sf Exp (12194) 00:15 00:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Ssm Garib Rath (22410) 01:05 01:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Ljn Bpl Spl (01684) 01:38 01:43 5 min NNNYNNN
Jat Muri Rou Ex (18110) 12:40 12:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Cnb Garib Rath (12210) 04:35 Ends YNNNNNN
Rou Muri Jat Ex (18109) 12:20 12:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Kgm Garib Rath (12209) Starts 06:15 NYNNNNN
Chapra Cpa Exp (18191) 09:20 09:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Bgp Expres (12350) 06:10 06:20 10 min NYNNNNN
Kolkata Rjdhni (12305) 04:45 04:53 8 min NNNNNNY
Kyq Jp Kaviguru (19710) 04:15 04:25 10 min NNNYNNN
Adi Patna Spl (09409) 19:55 20:05 10 min NNNNYNN
Ljn Garib Rath (12594) 08:15 08:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Ljn Bpl G R (12593) 00:30 00:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Kavi Guru Exp (19709) 11:50 12:20 30 min YNNNNNN
Bpl Ljn Special (01683) 19:05 19:15 10 min NNNYNNN
Jalianwala B Ex (12380) 01:05 01:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Bgp Garib Rath (22405) 02:55 03:00 5 min NYNYNYN
Cpa Chapra Exp (18192) 16:40 17:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Agc Koaa Exp (12320) 01:05 01:15 10 min NNNYNNN
Koaa Agc Expres (12319) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Farakka Express (13484) 05:30 05:45 15 min NYNYYNY
Ghy Rajdhani (22424) 18:34 18:39 5 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Sln Sup Exp (12143) 15:40 15:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Ndls Spl (04039) 20:50 21:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Marudhar Expres (14865) 01:55 02:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Ald Adi Spl (09428) 02:40 02:50 10 min NNYNNNN
Gomti Express (12420) 19:45 19:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Cpr Aii Spl (05103) 07:55 08:05 10 min NNYNNNN
Varuna Exp (24228) Starts 16:00 NYYNYYY
Varuna Express (24227) 11:35 Ends NYYNYYY
Prayag Raj Exp (12418) 03:30 03:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Aii Hwh Spl (03002) 06:10 06:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Bgp Ndls Exp (12349) 06:45 06:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Kaifiyat Exp (12225) 00:45 00:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Mfp St Express (19054) 12:05 12:20 15 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Kota Exp (13239) 01:20 01:32 12 min YNYYYNN
Marudhar Expres (14866) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Mtj Ald Express (12404) 02:00 02:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Ald Mtj Express (12403) 02:10 02:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Magadh Express (12402) 02:30 02:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Pnbe Spl (02394) 00:55 01:00 5 min NYNNYNY
Dwarka Express (15636) 19:20 19:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Ghy Rajdhani Ex (22423) 05:00 05:08 8 min NNNNYNN
Bkn Hwh Supfast (22308) 10:55 11:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Kolkata Rajdhni (12301) 04:45 04:53 8 min YYYYYYN
Ndls Aldspl (04004) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Bdts Gkp Spl (05034) 10:50 11:05 15 min NYNNYNN
Gkp Bdts Spl (05033) 14:35 14:40 5 min NNYNNNY
Jat Cnb Express (12470) 14:50 Ends NYNNNNN
Cnb Jat Express (12469) Starts 17:15 NNYNNNN
Magadh Express (12401) 03:20 03:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Lko Jhs Int Exp (11110) 18:15 18:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Jhs Lko Int Exp (11109) 10:20 10:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Ndls Sf Spl (02281) 00:50 00:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Gkp Exp (15024) 19:05 19:15 10 min NNNYNNN
W B Smprk Krnti (12330) 01:05 01:15 10 min NNYNNNN
W B Smprk Krnti (12329) 03:50 04:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Farakka Express (13483) 21:05 21:15 10 min NYYNYNY
Ndls Hwh Expres (12324) 13:20 13:40 20 min NNNYNNY
Hwh Ndls Expres (12323) 10:10 10:20 10 min NYNNYNN
Ndls Pnbe Ac Sp (04040) 21:10 21:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Poorva Express (12303) 00:27 00:32 5 min YYNNYYN
Mahananda Exp (14084) 15:12 15:20 8 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Rewa Exp (12428) 03:20 03:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Dbrt Rajdhani (12424) 18:34 18:39 5 min YYYYYYY
Mtj Cpr Express (15108) 05:55 06:00 5 min YNYNYNN
Sln Ltt Sf Sp (12144) 04:15 04:25 10 min YNNNNNN
Cstm Lko Spl (01019) 16:35 16:45 10 min NYNNNNY
Anvt Sdah Sf Sp (03190) 18:50 19:05 15 min NNNNNYN
Kolkata Rjdhni (12302) 21:37 21:42 5 min YYYYNYY
Dbg Ndls Spl (04071) 02:40 02:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Ndls Sdah Spl (04006) 04:00 04:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Kalka Mail (12312) 14:20 14:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) 12:30 12:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 14:45 15:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Adi Lucknow Spl (09407) 12:45 13:00 15 min YNNNNNN
Ndls Dbg Splq (04072) 05:30 05:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Bsb Okha Exp (19570) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Okha Bsb Expres (19569) 19:55 20:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Indb Rjpb Exp (19321) 04:00 04:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Rjpb Indb Expre (19322) 00:30 00:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Indore Express (19314) 00:30 00:40 10 min NNNNYNN
Indb Patna Exp (19313) 04:00 04:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Cpr Mtj Express (15107) 15:05 15:15 10 min YNYNYNN
Pnbe Adi Specia (09410) 08:05 08:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Dnr Ghy Special (02502) 06:10 06:25 15 min NNYYNNN
Koaa Anvtspecia (03125) 07:15 07:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Poorva Express (12304) 23:35 23:40 5 min NNYYNYY
Ndls Hwh Spl (04008) 01:45 01:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Hwh Yuva (12250) 21:00 21:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Tata Jat Exp (18101) 12:20 12:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Ald Anvt Spl (04117) 02:40 02:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Ald Anvt Spl (04127) 02:40 02:45 5 min YNNNNNY
Pbh Bpl Express (12184) 00:15 00:20 5 min YNYNNYN
Bpl Pbh Sup Exp (12183) 04:00 04:05 5 min NYNNYNY
Lko Swran Shtbd (12003) 16:45 16:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Udyog Nagri Exp (12174) 07:40 08:00 20 min NYNYNNN
Gkp Ltt Spl (05031) 17:55 18:05 10 min NNNNNYN
Ljn Adi Spl (09408) 04:15 04:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Ndls Yuva E (12249) 05:45 05:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Kota Pnbe Exp (93240) 04:20 04:30 10 min YYYNNYN
Lucknow Sup Exp (12107) 13:30 13:50 20 min YNYNNYN
Ljn Ltt Express (12108) 00:15 00:20 5 min NYNYNNY
Ljn Pune Exp (12104) 07:55 08:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Lko Swran Shtbd (12004) 11:20 11:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Pratham S Sngrm (11106) 01:05 01:30 25 min NNNNYNN
Ljn Mas Exp (16094) 17:55 18:05 10 min YNNYNNN
Kyq Ndls Specia (05620) 07:35 07:45 10 min NNNYNNN
Aii Cpr Spl (05104) 08:25 08:35 10 min NNYNNNN
Ndls Kyq Sf Spl (05619) 06:10 06:25 15 min NNNNYNN
Udhyogkarmi Exp (12944) Starts 08:00 NNNNYNN
Gkp Okha Expres (15045) 12:05 12:20 15 min NNNYNNN
Kota Pnbe Exp (93238) 04:20 04:30 10 min NNNYYNY
Chitrakut Exp (15010) 07:55 08:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Chitrakut Exp (15009) 19:05 19:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Aii Bju Spl (05286) 15:35 15:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Marudhar Expres (14863) 01:55 02:00 5 min NYNNYNY
Ltt Gkp Spl (05032) 04:00 04:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Anvt Src Spl (08034) 21:10 21:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Guwahati Expres (15635) 19:00 19:30 30 min NNNNYNN
Avadh Express (19040) 22:30 22:35 5 min NYNYNNY
Hwh Ajmer Spl (03001) 10:10 10:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Bju Gwl Mail (11123) 13:35 13:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Rnc Raj Ex (12440) 21:00 21:05 5 min NYNNYNN
Sdah Ndls Spl (04005) 17:35 17:40 5 min NYNNYYN
Hwh Ndls Specia (04007) 17:35 17:40 5 min NYYNYYY
Marudhar Expres (14864) 01:20 01:25 5 min NYNNYNY
Marudhar Expres (14854) 01:20 01:25 5 min YNNYNYN
Bbs Rajdhani Ex (22811) 05:20 05:28 8 min NNYNNYY
Bbs Rajdhani Ex (22823) 05:20 05:28 8 min YYNYYNN
Ndls Bbs S F Sp (02282) 17:48 17:53 5 min NNNYNNN
Ziyarat Express (12396) 13:30 13:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Mahabodhi Exp (12398) 20:05 20:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Gorakhpur Exp (12592) 08:15 08:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Ghy Bme Bkn Exp (15632) 14:00 14:15 15 min NNNYNYN
Snsi Nzm Spl (04015) 17:35 17:40 5 min NNNNNYN
Uhp Ald Spl (04114) 19:05 19:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Farkka Express (13414) 05:30 05:45 15 min YNYNNYN
Panchvalley Pa (59386) 00:10 00:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Cnb Ndls Sht (12033) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYN
St Mfp Express (19053) 11:50 12:05 15 min NNNNYNN
Dee Pnbe Spl (04002) 04:00 04:05 5 min NYNNYYN
Ald Ndls Ac Spl (04001) 17:35 17:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 18:50 19:05 15 min NYNNNNY
Mahananda Exp (14083) 09:10 09:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13413) 21:05 21:15 10 min YNNYNYN
Gkp Sbc Express (12591) 13:17 13:22 5 min NNNNNYN
Anvt Ald Spl (04118) 18:15 18:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Pune Gkp Specia (05024) 11:50 12:05 15 min NNNNNYN
Kushinagar Exp (11016) 02:15 02:25 10 min YYYYYYY

More Kanpur stations