← Back

Bhusaval Junction Train Station

  • Code BSL
  • State Maharashtra

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Bhusaval Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Nzm Link Exp (17305) 12:40 12:55 15 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Pune Exp (12150) 19:30 19:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Hatia Express (12811) 06:55 07:05 10 min YNNNNNY
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) 11:50 12:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Pune Patna Exp (12149) 04:40 04:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Pbr Howrah Exp (12905) 03:00 03:10 10 min NNYYNNY
Nagpur Pune Exp (12136) 00:30 00:45 15 min YNYNNYN
Gkp Ltt Spl (05041) 10:20 10:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Puri Ltt Sf Exp (22866) 05:40 05:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Guwahati Expres (15647) 14:45 14:55 10 min NNNNYNN
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 00:10 00:25 15 min NNNNYNN
Ju Ms Express (16126) 18:10 18:25 15 min YNNNNNN
Ms Jodhpur Exp (16125) 12:50 13:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Mahanagari Exp (11094) 06:00 06:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Azad Hind Exp (12130) 21:20 21:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Mahanagari Exp (11093) 07:20 07:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Azad Hind Exp (12129) 03:20 03:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Mangala Ldweep (12617) 19:50 20:05 15 min YYYYYYY
Hte Ngp Special (08612) 16:30 16:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Chhapra Express (11059) 17:30 17:40 10 min NYNYNYN
Ald Ltt Spl (04115) 05:55 06:05 10 min NNYNNNN
Lko Cstm Spl (01020) 17:50 18:00 10 min YNYNNNN
Mngla Lksdp Exp (12618) 01:55 02:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Pune Spl (05023) 14:00 14:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Nzm Snsi Spl (04012) 16:35 16:45 10 min NNNYNNN
Bsb Cstm Spl (01028) 14:00 14:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Pbr Okhaex (12906) 21:55 22:05 10 min NYNNYYN
Nzm Kop Exp (12148) 23:45 23:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Asr Ned Express (12716) 06:15 06:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Cstm Spl (01080) 14:00 14:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Ald St Spl (09016) 22:30 22:40 10 min NNYNNNY
Bsb Udn Exp (19058) 04:10 04:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Navajivan Exp (12656) 07:50 08:05 15 min YYYYYYY
Pune Ngp Spl (01022) 15:05 15:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Ngp Pune Spl (01021) 17:20 17:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Pa Lucknow Exp (12103) 00:10 00:25 15 min NNNNYNN
Amritsar Expres (11057) 06:40 06:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Darbhanga Exp (11033) 00:10 00:25 15 min NNYNNNN
Ned St Spl (07609) 01:00 01:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Src Ltt Sf Spl (08070) 16:30 16:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Nagpur Garibrat (12113) 02:30 02:40 10 min YNYNNYN
Goa Express (12779) 12:40 12:55 15 min YYYYYYY
Dbg Pune Exp (11034) 22:20 22:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Asr Ltt Express (11058) 18:40 18:55 15 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Pune Spl (01422) 23:20 23:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Patna Spl (03256) 15:30 15:35 5 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Kyq Sup Spl (22519) 14:10 14:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Gkp Puja Sp (05042) 07:50 08:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Mao Ndls Ac Spl (02455) 13:50 14:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Ald Spl (04116) 00:50 01:05 15 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Src Special (08069) 18:30 18:45 15 min NYNNNNN
Udyog Nagri Exp (12173) 22:40 22:50 10 min NYNNNNY
Lashkar Express (12162) 14:40 14:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Ghy Ltt Exp (15646) 11:50 12:00 10 min NNYNNNY
Bdts Ald Spl (09011) 05:30 05:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Ami Udn Pass Sp (09050) 10:50 11:00 10 min NYYNNNY
Hte Ltt Super (12812) 05:40 05:50 10 min NNNNYYN
Be Ltt Express (14314) 11:50 12:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Ald Ltt Sf Exp (12564) 21:40 21:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Pune Garibrath (12114) 00:30 00:45 15 min NYNNYNY
St Ald Special (09015) 07:00 07:10 10 min YNNNYNN
Rjpb Ltt Exp (13201) 02:25 02:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Kwv Dd Special (01304) 23:20 23:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Dd Kwv Ashad Sp (01303) 07:45 07:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Ltt Sup Spl (22520) 10:20 10:30 10 min NNNYNNN
Shramik Express (19051) 04:10 04:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Ngp Cstm Spl (01014) 23:15 23:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Cstm Ngp Spl (01013) 07:40 07:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Amravati Cstm E (12112) 22:40 22:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Puri Ltt Sf Exp (12746) 05:40 05:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Bbs Ltt Sup Exp (12146) 23:40 23:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Jp Sur Spl (09715) 10:40 10:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Bhagalpur Exp (12336) 14:45 14:55 10 min NYNYNNY
Pune Patna Spl (03254) 16:00 16:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Kushinagar Exp (11015) 05:55 06:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Ltt Sf Exp (12880) 05:40 05:50 10 min YNNYNNN
Rnc Ltt Express (18609) 04:10 04:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Aii Hyb Spl (07019) 14:00 14:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Hyb Aii Spl (07020) 03:45 04:00 15 min NNNNYNN
Jnaneswari Delx (12101) 03:00 03:10 10 min YYNNYYN
Guwahati Expres (15645) 14:45 14:55 10 min NNYNNYN
Navjeevan Exp (12655) 17:25 17:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Bl Shramik Exp (19052) 19:20 19:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Rjpb Exp (13202) 05:20 05:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Exp (12147) 00:10 00:25 15 min NYNNNNN
Godan Express (11055) 17:30 17:40 10 min YNYNYNY
Ltt Gkp Sup Exp (12542) 17:40 17:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Sup Exp (12541) 19:45 19:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Shm Ltt Express (18030) 20:30 20:45 15 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp (12168) 04:45 04:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Bpq Wr Pass (51196) 03:40 03:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Aii Exp (17020) 06:50 07:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Bdts Exp (19050) 19:20 19:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp (12167) 07:30 07:45 15 min YYYYYYY
Hbj Ltt Sup Exp (12154) 00:05 00:15 10 min NNNNYNN
Samarsata Exp (12152) 23:40 23:50 10 min NNNNYYN
Bdts Patna Exp (19049) 04:10 04:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 23:45 23:55 10 min YNNNNNN
Bareilly Exp (14313) 14:45 14:55 10 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Sc Exp (17038) 18:10 18:25 15 min NNNNYNY
Mldt St Exp (13425) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Pune Agc Specia (01435) 22:55 23:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Ngp Amravati Ex (01201) 20:00 20:20 20 min YNYNNYN
Ltt Nagpur Spl (01421) 07:45 07:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Jbp Cstm Spl (01702) 04:10 04:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Punjab Mail (12137) 02:40 02:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Mfp Ltt Specia (01058) 22:45 22:55 10 min NNNNYNN
Jhs Ltt S F Spl (01016) 22:20 22:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Src Ltt Spl (01222) 15:00 15:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Sc Bkn Exp (17037) 12:50 13:00 10 min NYYNNNN
Ranchi Express (18610) 23:20 23:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Puri Sup Ex (12745) 06:50 07:05 15 min NNNYNNN
St Bhagalpur Ex (19047) 15:45 15:55 10 min NYNNNYN
Ltt Mau Special (01061) 20:40 20:50 10 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Nagpur Spl (01097) 14:10 14:20 10 min NNYNYNN
Cstm Asansol Ex (12362) 18:00 18:15 15 min NNYNNNN
Asn Cstm Expres (12361) 22:20 22:30 10 min NNNNNNY
Khamgoan Pvr Sp (01203) 20:00 20:20 20 min NYYNYYN
Sachkhand Exp (12715) 18:20 18:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Bgp Surat Exp (19048) 11:30 11:45 15 min YNNYNNN
Puri Surat Exp (22827) 20:40 20:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Tapti Ganga Exp (19046) 11:30 11:45 15 min NYYNYYY
Tapti Ganga Exp (19045) 15:45 15:55 10 min YNYYYNY
Gkp Ltt Exp (15018) 10:05 17:50 465 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Exp (15018) 10:05 10:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Udn Varanasi Ex (19057) 04:10 04:20 10 min NNNNYNN
Ndls Ald Sf Spl (04112) 04:15 04:20 5 min NYYNNNN
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex (22848) 06:55 07:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Pushpak Express (12534) 14:55 15:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Pushpak Exp (12533) 12:05 12:20 15 min YYYYYYY
St Nanded Spl (07610) 20:15 20:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Ald Ndls Sf Spl (04111) 00:50 01:00 10 min YYNNNNN
Vskp Ltt Expres (22847) 05:40 05:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Aii Hyb Exp (17019) 13:25 13:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Jbp Garibrath S (02188) 20:35 20:45 10 min NNNYNNN
Cstm Garibrath (02187) 04:15 04:25 10 min NNYNNNN
St Malda Town E (13426) 19:40 19:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Surat Puri Exp (22828) 15:20 15:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Ald Ltt Spl (04122) 15:35 15:45 10 min NNNNYNY
Samarsata Exp (12151) 03:10 03:20 10 min NNYYNNN
Surat Puri Exp (12744) 15:20 15:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Pune Nzm Spl (01071) 06:20 06:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Okha Howrah Exp (22905) 03:05 03:15 10 min NNYYNNY
Puri St Wkly Ex (12743) 20:40 20:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Src Special (01221) 18:30 18:45 15 min NYNNNNN
Hte Pune Exp (22846) 16:30 16:40 10 min YNNNYNN
Gimb Puri Exp (12993) 15:20 15:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Jnaneswarisupdl (12102) 21:55 22:05 10 min YNYYNNY
Puri Gimb Exp (12994) 20:40 20:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Bsp Pune Spl (08295) 02:15 02:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Pune Src Specia (01219) 19:55 20:10 15 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Holi Spl (03255) 08:50 08:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Ngp Bsl Sup Exp (22112) 17:45 Ends YNNYNYN
Pnbe Pune Holi (03253) 08:50 08:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Hw Ac Sup (12171) 14:10 14:20 10 min YNNYNNN
Hw Ltt Ac Sf (12172) 16:35 16:45 10 min NYNNYNN
Ltt Sln Sup Exp (12143) 00:10 00:25 15 min NNNNNNY
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp (12520) 10:20 10:30 10 min NNNYNNN
Kyq Ltt Special (05612) 14:10 14:25 15 min NNNNNYN
Aii Hyb Spl (07126) 22:00 22:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Cstm Bsb Spl (01079) 19:40 19:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Maharashtra Exp (11039) 08:40 13:50 310 min YYYYYYY
Maharashtra Exp (11039) 08:40 09:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Mumbai Garibrat (12187) 04:10 04:20 10 min YNYNYNN
Jbp Garib Rath (12188) 19:55 20:10 15 min NYNYNYN
Rjpb Cstm Exp (12142) 07:30 07:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Vsg Patna Exp (12741) 13:50 14:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Jhelum Express (11077) 02:00 02:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Bsl St Bct Pass (59076) Starts 08:45 YYYYYYY
Pa Bilaspur Exp (12850) 02:30 02:40 10 min NNNNYNN
Bsp Pune Sup Ex (12849) 00:30 00:45 15 min NNNYNNN
Snsi Puri Exp (18408) 17:50 18:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Cstm Bsb Spl (01027) 19:40 19:50 10 min NNYNNNN
Mumbai Mail (21028) 08:40 09:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Kamayani Expres (11072) 14:35 14:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Puri Snsi Exp (18407) 02:05 02:15 10 min NNNNYNN
Kamayani Expres (11071) 19:25 19:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Puri Sup Ex (12145) 03:10 03:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Karnataka Exp (12628) 12:55 13:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Karnataka Exp (12627) 17:05 17:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Saket Link Exp (21068) 13:25 13:35 10 min NNNYNNY
Prerana Express (11454) 15:45 16:00 15 min NNYNNYN
Saket Express (11067) 11:50 12:00 10 min NNYNNYN
Dbg Ltt Express (11066) 18:50 19:00 10 min NYNYNYN
Hbj Pune Spl (01012) 00:05 00:15 10 min NNYNNNN
Cstm Jbp Sup Sp (01701) 20:15 20:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Snsi Puri Spl (02745) 17:50 18:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Gitanjali Exp (12859) 12:35 12:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Sln Ltt Sf Sp (12144) 20:25 20:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Cstm Lko Spl (01019) 19:40 19:50 10 min NYNNNNY
Cstm Gkp Spl (01047) 19:40 19:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Gondwana Expres (12406) 15:50 Ends NNNNYNY
Bgp Ltt Express (12335) 11:50 12:00 10 min NYNNYNY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321) 02:50 03:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Kolkata Mail (12322) 04:25 04:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Mfp Spl (01057) 20:50 21:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Pune Bsl Exp (11026) 21:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Bsl Pune Exp (11025) Starts 00:25 YYYYYYY
Pbr Kaviguru Ex (12950) 23:40 23:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Pune Nzm Spl (01077) 19:40 19:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Nzm Pune Spl (01072) 01:45 01:55 10 min NNNNNNY
Dbg Ltt Special (01050) 23:15 23:25 10 min NNNYNNN
Okha Puri Exp (18402) 04:30 04:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Puri Adi Exp (18405) 20:40 20:50 10 min NNYNNNN
Adi Puri Exp (18406) 04:30 04:40 10 min NNNNYNN
Puri Okha Exp (18401) 15:45 16:00 15 min NNNNNNY
Bsb Teachers Sp (01075) 19:40 19:50 10 min NNYNNNN
Gkp Cstm Spl (01078) 13:50 14:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Shalimar Ex (18029) 05:10 05:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Shm Ltt Sf Spl (08060) 05:40 05:50 10 min NNYNNNN
Udyog Nagri Exp (12174) 22:45 22:55 10 min NYNYNNN
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp (12166) 13:35 13:45 10 min NYNNYYN
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp (12165) 11:45 12:00 15 min YNNYYNN
Lashkar Express (12161) 22:40 22:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Habibganj Exp (12153) 22:40 22:50 10 min NNNYNNN
Rajendra Ngr Ex (12141) 06:05 06:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Sewagram Exp (12139) 22:15 22:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Spl (05031) 08:40 08:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Punjab Mail (12138) 23:25 23:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Sewagram Exp (12140) 03:40 03:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Pune Nagpur Exp (12135) 02:30 02:40 10 min NYNYNNY
Ltt Hwh Special (03062) 18:05 18:15 10 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Dbg Special (01049) 20:40 20:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Lucknow Sup Exp (12107) 22:40 22:50 10 min YNYNNYN
Ljn Ltt Express (12108) 14:40 14:50 10 min NYNYNNY
Ljn Pune Exp (12104) 22:45 22:55 10 min NNNNNNY
Vidarbha Expres (12105) 01:50 02:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Prerana Express (11453) 04:10 04:20 10 min NNNYNNY
Ngp Hatia Spl (08611) 18:30 18:45 15 min NYNNNNN
Hyb Jp Spl (07125) 11:10 11:20 10 min NNNNYNN
Bsl Ngp Sup Exp (22111) Starts 05:35 NNYNYNY
Gkp Cstm Spl (01048) 13:50 14:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Jhelum Express (11078) 05:05 05:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Gorakhpur Exp (15017) 13:40 13:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Gondwana Expres (12405) Starts 05:40 NYNNNNY
Teachers Spl (01076) 14:00 14:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Pnbe Ltt Spl (01054) 19:50 20:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Tulsi Express (11070) 13:25 13:35 10 min YNYNNNN
Tulsi Express (11069) 11:50 12:00 10 min NYNNNNY
Saket Express (11068) 13:25 13:35 10 min NNNYNNY
Ltt Gkp Spl (05032) 07:50 08:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Jhs Sup Spl (01015) 21:00 21:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Mau Ltt Spl (01062) 19:20 19:30 10 min NNNYNNN
Darbhanga Exp (11065) 19:00 19:10 10 min NYNYNNY
Mfp Ltt Express (11062) 18:50 19:00 10 min YNYNYNY
Muzaffarpur Exp (11061) 19:00 19:10 10 min YNYNYYN
Ltt Patna Spl (01053) 19:40 19:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Cpr Ltt Express (11060) 08:00 08:10 10 min YNNYNYN
Howrah Express (12833) 11:05 11:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Kyq Specia (05611) 18:30 18:45 15 min NNYNNNN
Ald Ned Spl (07514) 06:50 07:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Sur Jaipur Spl (09716) 21:10 21:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Shm Sup Spl (08059) 07:50 08:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Gyan Ganga Sf (22132) 22:20 22:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Ami Nagpur Exp (01202) 05:30 05:50 20 min YNYNNYN
Gkp Pune Expres (11038) 17:20 17:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Maharashtra Exp (11040) 17:30 17:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Hte Ypr Exam Sp (08047) 10:35 10:37 2 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Ltt Special (03061) 14:25 14:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Gyan Ganga Exp (22131) 00:10 00:25 15 min YNNNNNN
Jp Sur Spl (09713) 10:40 10:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Snsi Nzm Spl (04011) 13:55 14:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Bbs Sup Exp (12879) 06:55 07:05 10 min NNYNNYN
Pnbe Vsg Expres (12742) 13:25 13:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Ms Spl (06014) 15:20 15:30 10 min NNNYNNN
Bikaner Exp (06013) 13:10 13:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Pune Hatia Sup (22845) 20:00 20:10 10 min NNYNNNY
Ltt Kyq Ac Exp (12519) 14:10 14:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Cstm Amravati E (12111) 03:35 03:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Puri Sup Ex (22865) 06:55 07:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Kaviguru Expres (12949) 03:10 03:20 10 min NNNNYNN
Pa Gorakhpur Ex (11037) 00:10 00:25 15 min NNNYNNN
Pune Hbj Spl (01011) 06:20 06:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Godan Express (11056) 08:08 08:10 2 min NYYNYNY
Vidarbha Expres (12106) 23:05 23:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Puri Snsi Spl (02746) 02:05 02:15 10 min NNNNYNN
Pune Bilaspur S (08296) 22:25 22:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Hwh Cstm Expres (12870) 14:10 14:25 15 min NNNNYNN
Howrah Sup Exp (12869) 18:00 18:15 15 min NNNNNNY
Sur Jaipur Spl (09714) 21:10 21:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Gitanjali Exp (12860) 13:10 13:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Pune Gkp Specia (05024) 20:00 20:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Adi Puri Exp (12844) 04:30 04:40 10 min YNNYNYY
Puri Adi Exp (12843) 20:40 20:50 10 min NYNYYYN
Hwh Adi Express (12834) 01:35 01:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810) 21:10 21:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Mail (12809) 03:40 03:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Goa Express (12780) 07:10 07:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Ltt Spl (05646) 20:00 20:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Kushinagar Exp (11016) 19:10 19:20 10 min YYYYYYY