← Back

Bargarh Road Train Station

  • Code BRGA

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Bargarh Road
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Tapaswini Express (18452) 06:40 06:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Rgda Sbp Express (18302) 19:40 19:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Gimb Puri Express (12993) 08:38 08:40 2 min NNNNYNN
Puri Gimb Express (12994) 02:48 02:50 2 min YNNNNNN
Puri Ltt Superfast Express (12146) 05:55 05:57 2 min NYNNNNN
Aii Puri Express (08422) 09:32 09:34 2 min NNYNNNN
Hte Ypr Express (12835) 00:18 00:20 2 min NYNNNNY
Dhanbad Express (13352) 00:15 00:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Sbp Express (08302) 05:10 05:12 2 min NNNNYNN
Aii Puri Express (18422) 09:32 09:34 2 min NYNNYNN
Sbp Ypr Special (08301) 09:35 09:37 2 min NNYNNNN
Puri Adi Express (18405) 02:50 02:52 2 min NNYNNNN
Puri Snsi Express (18407) 05:55 05:57 2 min NNNNYNN
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) 22:34 22:39 5 min YYYYYYY
Mas Asn Express (12375) 12:23 12:25 2 min NNNNNYN
Asn Mas Express (12376) 00:18 00:20 2 min NNYNNNN
Surat Puri Express (22828) 08:38 08:40 2 min NYNNNNN
Surat Puri Express (12744) 08:18 08:20 2 min NYNNNNN
Puri St Wkly Express (12743) 02:42 02:43 1 min NNNNNNY
Ispat Express (12871) 17:35 17:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Puri Express (18408) 14:00 14:02 2 min NNNNNNY
Ypr Tata Express (12890) 12:23 12:25 2 min YNNNNNN
Krpu Rou Express (18108) 02:30 02:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Tata Ypr Express (12889) 00:18 00:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Sbp Rgda Express (18301) 07:19 07:24 5 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Puri Special (02745) 14:00 14:02 2 min NNNNNNY
Ypr Hatia Express (08636) 13:45 13:47 2 min NNNNNYN
Durg Puri Express (18426) 23:16 23:21 5 min YYYYYYY
Hte Ypr Special (08635) 17:05 17:07 2 min NNNYNNN
Blgr Express (12893) 12:20 12:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Hatia Express (12836) 12:23 12:25 2 min NNYNYNN
Hte Ypr Express (18637) 00:18 00:20 2 min NNNNNYN
Puri Surat Express (22827) 02:48 02:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Hte Ypr Special (08637) 00:18 00:20 2 min NNNNNYN
Nagavali Express (18309) 09:35 09:37 2 min YNNNYNY
Puri Snsi Special (02746) 05:55 05:57 2 min NNNNYNN
Koraput Hwh Express (18006) 16:15 16:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Puri Superfast Express (12145) 21:45 21:47 2 min NNNNNNY
Puri Ajmer Express (18421) 05:55 05:57 2 min YNNYNNN
Rou Krpu Express (18107) 21:28 21:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Puri Durg Express (18425) 01:48 01:53 5 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Express (12894) 15:40 15:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Adi Puri Express (18406) 22:37 22:39 2 min NNNNYNN
Hwh Koraput Express (18005) 09:50 09:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Hatia Express (18638) 05:10 05:12 2 min NYNNNNN
Tata Allp Express (18189) 22:34 22:39 5 min YYYYYYY
Ispat Express (12872) 07:13 07:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Nagawali Express (18310) 18:30 18:32 2 min YYNNNYN