← Back

Bhopal Junction Train Station

  • Code BPL
  • State Madhya Pradesh

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Bhopal Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ndls Pdy Express (22404) 10:55 11:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Ahilyanagari Express (22645) 21:05 21:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Gkp Ltt Special (05041) 03:50 03:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Jp Sc Express (19713) 09:30 09:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Nzm Pune Premiu (04014) 10:50 11:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Ogl Jp Special (07227) 08:00 08:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Sgnr Ned Superfast Special (04721) 10:50 11:00 10 min NYNNNYN
Thirukkural Express (12642) 17:40 17:50 10 min YNNNNYN
Samta Express (12807) 05:55 06:00 5 min NYYYNYY
Gkp Ypr Express (15015) 21:40 21:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Pbh Bpl Express (12184) 08:50 Ends YNYNNYN
Bl Puri S F Express (12583) 08:10 08:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Bhopal Express (12155) 21:15 21:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Shipra Express (19306) 20:30 20:50 20 min YNNYNYN
Shipra Express (22912) 20:30 20:40 10 min YNNYNYN
Gkp Ypr Express (15023) 02:55 03:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Ljn Bpl G R (12593) 09:35 Ends NNNNNYN
Punjab Mail (12138) 16:50 16:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Asr Ned Superfast Express (12422) 10:55 11:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Punjab Mail (12137) 09:35 09:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Gkp Puja Special (05042) 18:25 18:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Mao Ndls Ac Special (02455) 20:40 20:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Nzm Ngp Ac Special (02438) 21:00 21:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Sc Jp Special (09735) 18:00 18:20 20 min YNNNNNN
Jat Ned Special (02422) 10:50 11:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Ahilyanagari Express (22646) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Ap Sampark Kranti (12708) 17:40 17:50 10 min NNYNYNY
Rajdhani Express (12493) 21:25 21:35 10 min NYNNYYN
Tulsi Express (11070) 04:50 04:55 5 min YNYNNNN
Hw Ltt Ac Superfast (12172) 10:30 10:45 15 min NYNNYNN
Vindhyachal Express (11271) 09:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Ind Double Deck (22185) Starts 14:35 YYYYYYY
Lashkar Express (12161) 05:25 05:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Gorakhpur Express (12590) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Nzm Link Express (17305) 19:35 19:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Aii Hyb Superfast Express (12719) 06:10 06:20 10 min NNYNYNN
Ind Double Deck (22183) 06:10 06:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Special (05031) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Jp Sur Special (09715) 02:40 02:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Rapti Sagar Express (12521) 21:05 21:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Aii Hyb Special (07019) 06:15 06:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Hyb Aii Special (07020) 11:15 11:25 10 min NNNNYNN
Vindhyachal Express (11272) Starts 18:15 YYYYYYY
T N Sampark Kranti (12652) 17:40 17:50 10 min NYNYNNN
Ers Millenum Express (12646) 17:05 17:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Andaman Express (16032) 02:55 03:00 5 min NYNNYYN
Nzm Garib Rath (12611) 02:00 02:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Sc Nlr Special (07121) 09:00 09:05 5 min YNNYNYN
Bilaspur Express Passenger (18235) Starts 08:00 YYYYYYY
Aii Kcg Special (07130) 09:45 10:05 20 min NNNNNYN
Dhd Hbj Fast Pa (59393) 15:50 15:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Express (12721) 16:45 16:50 5 min YYYYYYY
G T Express (12616) 05:15 05:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Jat Special (07021) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Asr Ned Express (12716) 00:15 00:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Navyug Express (16687) 09:15 09:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Sampark Kranti (12649) 22:55 23:05 10 min YNYNYYY
Rajya Rani Express (22162) 10:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Jhelum Express (11077) 09:05 09:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Ndls Superfast Express (12192) 23:55 00:01 6 min YYYYYYY
Jhelum Express (11078) 22:00 22:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Double Deck (22186) 14:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Ndls Jbp Superfast Express (12191) 00:55 01:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Hbj Double Deck (22184) 22:55 23:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Asr Ltt Express (11058) 11:10 11:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Ktk Sampark K Express (12650) 16:05 16:15 10 min YYNYNYY
Kongu Express (12648) 19:00 19:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Kushinagar Express (11016) 12:00 12:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Sachkhand Express (12715) 00:50 00:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Gkp Express (15024) 08:40 08:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Bhopal Express (12156) 06:25 06:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Klk Superfast Express (22455) 20:30 20:35 5 min NYNNNYN
Pune Agc Special (01435) 06:50 07:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Swarna Jayanti (12644) 17:05 17:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Yeshvantpur Express (19301) 01:40 01:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Nizamuddin Express (07305) 00:40 00:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Allahabad Special (09313) 23:35 23:55 20 min NNNNNNY
Jp Ngp Express (11204) 11:35 11:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Tulsi Express (11069) 18:40 18:45 5 min NYNNNNY
Hyb Aii Superfast Express (12720) 14:35 14:45 10 min YNYNNNN
Rewa Hbj Superfast Special (02186) 09:00 09:10 10 min NNNNNYY
Ltt Nagpur Special (01097) 20:40 20:45 5 min NNYNYNN
Puri Valsad Express (12584) 07:10 07:30 20 min NNNNNNY
Ned Sgnr Superfast Express (04722) 00:20 00:30 10 min YNNYNNN
Ypr S Kranti Express (12630) 19:15 19:23 8 min NNYNYNN
Cdg Ypr S F Special (02686) 19:15 19:23 8 min NNNNNYN
Raptisagar Express (12512) 00:05 00:10 5 min NYYNNNY
Rewanchal Express (12185) 22:10 22:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Rewanchal Express (12186) 05:35 05:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Fzr Hyb Special (07138) 11:45 11:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Hbj Rewa Special (02185) 23:45 23:50 5 min NNNNYYY
Ljn Ltt Express (12108) 08:10 08:20 10 min NYNYNNY
Ljn Pune Express (12104) 16:25 16:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Jat Hyb Special (07022) 06:20 06:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Klk Snsi Superfast Express (22456) 10:35 10:45 10 min NNNYNNY
Indb Patna Express (19313) 18:35 18:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Banglore Rajdhn (22694) 04:30 04:40 10 min NNYYNNY
Puri Valsad Express (22910) 07:00 07:20 20 min NNNNNNY
Ngp Jaipur Express (11203) 19:05 19:15 10 min NNNYNNN
Ru Gkp Special (07490) 19:05 19:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Nzm Ltt Ac Superfast (02110) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Kamayani Express (11071) 02:30 02:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Mas Express (16094) 02:55 03:00 5 min YNNYNNN
Ndls Ald Superfast Special (04112) 21:50 22:00 10 min NYYNNNN
Ypr S Kranti Express (22686) 19:15 19:23 8 min NYNNNYN
Ald Ndls Superfast Special (04111) 08:45 08:50 5 min YYNNNNN
Kanhan Valle Express (14019) 17:00 17:10 10 min YNNNYNN
Ltt Hw Ac Superfast (12171) 20:30 20:35 5 min YNNYNNN
Jp Sc Special (09736) 09:40 09:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Sgnr Ned Express (12486) 10:55 11:00 5 min NYNNYYN
Ltt Ald Special (04116) 02:30 02:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Ned Ald Special (07513) 00:30 00:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Pune Nzm Special (01071) 14:45 14:55 10 min NNNNYNN
Rajya Rani Express (22161) Starts 17:55 YYYYYYY
Ned Jat Special (02421) 00:20 00:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Gkp Pune Special (05023) 07:10 07:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Ddn Mdu Superfast Express (12688) 01:40 01:50 10 min YNNNYNN
Andaman Express (16031) 09:55 10:00 5 min NNYYNNY
Chhatisgarh Express (18238) 18:40 18:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Pune Ljn Special (01477) 14:15 14:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Mas Garib Rath (12612) 00:01 00:05 4 min YNNNNNN
Aii Hyb Special (07126) 14:40 14:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Bsp Bkn Special (08245) 09:00 09:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Banglore Rajdhani (22692) 04:30 04:40 10 min YYNNYYN
Puri Ju Express (18473) 17:50 18:05 15 min NNYNNNN
Himsagar Express (16317) 09:15 09:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Gondwana Express (12405) 19:45 19:50 5 min NYNNNNY
Himsagar Express (16318) 01:40 01:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Kerala Express (12626) 21:25 21:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Ten Jammu Express (16787) 09:15 09:20 5 min YNNNYNN
Bsp Ndls Raj Express (12441) 02:00 02:10 10 min YNNYNNN
Sc Jp Express (19714) 17:50 18:05 15 min YNNNNNN
Bpl Kranti Special (07620) Starts 19:30 YNNNNNN
Kota Hyb Special (07004) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Nzm Pune Special (01072) 19:20 19:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Ald Adi Special (09430) 09:10 09:30 20 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Bpl Passenger (18236) 18:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Gkp Premium Special (02015) 11:50 12:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Ngp Nzm Ac Special (02437) 12:40 12:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Hyb Kota Special (07003) 04:50 04:55 5 min NYNNNNN
Ndls Snsi Superfast Special (04012) 10:40 10:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Kahanvally Express (14020) 00:30 00:40 10 min NNNYNNY
Banglore Rajdhn (12494) 04:40 04:50 10 min NNYYNNY
Kcg Jp Special (07129) 16:30 16:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Jp Special (07125) 18:25 18:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Grand Trunk Express (12615) 19:25 19:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Kranti Bpl Special (07619) 22:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Ju Puri Express (18474) 07:05 07:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Sur Jaipur Special (09716) 04:50 05:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Ljn Bpl Special (01684) 11:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Bpl Ljn Special (01683) Starts 10:00 NNNYNNN
Gondwana Express (12406) 02:05 02:10 5 min NNNNYNY
Shipra Express (22911) 04:00 04:10 10 min NYNYNYN
Jp Sur Special (09713) 02:40 02:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Bpl Pbh Superfast Express (12183) Starts 19:20 NYNNYNY
Koaa Aii Express (19605) 19:55 20:20 25 min NNNNNYN
Adi Koaa Express (19606) 06:45 07:35 50 min NNYNNNN
Dakshin Express (12722) 10:15 10:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Ahilyanagari Express (16326) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Sampark Kranti (12651) 08:05 08:15 10 min YNNNNYN
Nizamuddin Express (12645) 06:25 06:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Gkp Ypr Express (12591) 21:05 21:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Lucknow Express (16093) 09:55 10:00 5 min NYNNNYN
Ljn Pune Special (01478) 16:28 16:33 5 min NNNYNNN
Bhopal Shatabdi (12002) 14:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Amarkantak Express (12853) 10:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Ltt Nzm Ac Special (02109) 02:00 02:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Sur Jaipur Special (09714) 04:50 05:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Sln Superfast Express (12143) 07:10 07:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Be Ltt Express (14314) 04:10 04:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Bdts Hbj Special (01654) 04:20 04:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Nzm Kop Express (12148) 17:05 17:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Andhra Pradesh Express (12723) 21:50 22:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Tamil Nadu Express (12622) 07:50 08:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Ndls Special (04011) 20:45 20:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Ltt Premium (02016) 23:20 23:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Samta Express (12808) 19:00 19:05 5 min YYNYYYN
Ypr Gorakpur Express (15016) 18:40 18:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Agc Superfast Special (01015) 04:40 04:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Karnataka Express (12628) 06:55 07:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Somnath Express (11466) 18:30 18:45 15 min YNNNNYN
Gkp Sc Express (12589) 21:05 21:15 10 min NNYNNNN
Ned Asr Superfast Express (12421) 00:20 00:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Indb Jbp Express (11471) 22:25 22:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Indb Rjpb Express (19321) 18:35 18:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Bhopal Passenge (59389) 05:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Panchvalley Passenger (59385) 18:00 18:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (19323) 10:30 10:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Indb Intercity (19324) 17:20 17:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Cbe Jaipur Express (12969) 17:50 18:05 15 min NNNNYNN
Narmada Express (18233) 23:15 23:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Cdg Mdu Superfast Express (22688) 01:40 01:50 10 min YNNNYNN
Malwa Express (12920) 07:25 07:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Malwa Express (12919) 17:25 17:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Pushpak Express (12533) 05:55 06:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Madras Express (12968) 07:05 07:10 5 min NNNNYNY
Swarnajayanti E (12803) 06:25 06:30 5 min YNNNYNN
Rajdhani Express (12437) 02:00 02:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Nzm Sc Rajdhani (12438) 00:01 00:05 4 min NNNNNNY
Rajdhani Express (12433) 02:00 02:10 10 min NNNNYNY
Koaa Adi Express (19414) 19:55 20:10 15 min NNNNNYN
Bareilly Express (14313) 22:25 22:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Kerala Express (12625) 02:55 03:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Amarkantak Express (12854) Starts 15:45 YYYYYYY
Bkn Bsp Special (08246) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Raptisagar Express (12522) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Rapti Sagar Express (12511) 21:05 21:15 10 min NNNYYNY
Tirukkural Express (12641) 08:05 08:15 10 min NNYNYNN
Patalkot Express (14009) 16:55 17:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Lashkar Express (12162) 08:10 08:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Chennai Rajdhni (12434) 00:01 00:05 4 min NNYNYNN
Bilaspur Rajdhani (12442) 00:01 00:05 4 min NYNNNYN
Jaipur Express (12967) 17:50 18:05 15 min NYNNNNY
Udyog Nagri Express (12174) 16:25 16:35 10 min NYNYNNN
Panchvalley Pa (59386) 08:45 08:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Intercity (12198) 15:00 Ends YYNYYYN
Bsp Bgktspecial (08243) 09:00 09:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Kongu Express (12647) 03:25 03:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Pa Lucknow Express (12103) 06:50 06:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Navyug Express (16688) 02:55 03:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Jaipur Express (12975) 17:50 18:05 15 min NNNYNYN
Udhyogkarmi Express (12944) 16:25 16:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Mngla Lksdp Express (12618) 19:35 19:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Kolkata Express (19413) 06:45 07:25 40 min NNYNNNN
Ned Premium Special (04602) 10:55 11:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Mangala Ldweep (12617) 02:40 02:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Hbj Bdts Superfast Special (01653) 14:55 15:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Hyb Aii Express (17020) 14:35 14:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Gwl Intercity (12197) Starts 15:30 YYNYYYN
Rajdhani Express (22691) 21:20 21:30 10 min YNYYNNY
Pdy Ndls Express (22403) 14:45 14:55 10 min NNYNNNN
Sln Ltt Superfast Special (12144) 14:35 14:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Gkp Premium Special (02017) 11:50 12:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Gkp Ltt Premium (02018) 23:20 23:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Jp Mysore Express (12976) 07:05 07:10 5 min YNYNNNN
Bpl Indb Passenger (59390) Starts 22:50 YYYYYYY
Chattisgarh Express (18237) 06:30 06:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Gkp Superfast Express (12542) 01:10 01:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Superfast Express (12541) 13:40 13:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Kushinagar Express (11015) 13:55 14:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Narmada Express Passenger (18234) 04:15 04:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Garib Rath (12594) Starts 22:45 NNNNNNY
Kamayani Express (11072) 07:35 07:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Agcltt Special (01016) 22:25 22:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Hwh Bpl Express (13025) 18:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Sampark Kranti (12629) 00:35 00:45 10 min NYNYNNN
Pushpak Express (12534) 21:00 21:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Aii Hyb Express (17019) 06:10 06:20 10 min NYNNNNN
Link Daksin Express (12861) 16:45 16:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Gorakhpur Express (12592) 00:05 00:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Lucknow Superfast Express (12107) 05:00 05:05 5 min YNYNNYN
Ndls Shatabdi E (12001) Starts 14:45 YYYYYYY
Amritsar Express (11057) 15:05 15:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Gondwana Express (12410) 02:05 02:10 5 min YYYYNYN
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 17:05 17:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Goa Express (12779) 19:35 19:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Bl Puri S F Express (22909) 08:00 08:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Ned Sgnr Express (12485) 00:20 00:25 5 min YNNYNNY
Pune Gkp Special (05024) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNNNNYN
Vskp Swrn J Express (12804) 17:05 17:10 5 min NNYNNNY
Bkn Mas Ac Superfast (22632) 10:00 10:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Bkn Ac Superfast Express (22631) 22:25 22:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Bpl Jaipur Express (19712) Starts 16:50 YYYYYYY
Ald Ltt Special (04115) 23:20 23:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Kota Be Special (04313) 21:50 22:35 45 min NNNYNNN
Be Kota Special (04314) 04:30 05:35 65 min NNYNNNN
Udyog Nagri Express (12173) 05:00 05:05 5 min NYNNNNY
Ltt Nzm Ac Express (22109) 02:00 02:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Jp Cbe Superfast Express (12970) 07:05 07:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Indore Express (19314) 09:35 09:45 10 min NNNNYNN
Patalkot Express (14010) 00:30 00:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Lko Ltt Ac Special (02112) 23:15 23:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Smnh Jbp Express (11465) 08:30 08:45 15 min YNNNNYN
Nzm Ltt Ac Express (22110) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Bgkt Bsp Special (08244) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Ypr Indb Express (19302) 23:35 23:45 10 min NYNNNNN
Cnb Cstm Special (04153) 08:10 08:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti (12707) 08:05 08:15 10 min YNYNYNN
Karnataka Express (12627) 23:25 23:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Lko Ac Special (02111) 00:30 00:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Cstm Kanpur Special (04154) 15:45 15:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Nizamuddin Express (12643) 06:25 06:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Ypr Ndls Ac Superfast (02213) 21:43 21:48 5 min NNNNNNY
Jp Bpl Express (19711) 11:25 00:00 755 min YYYYYYY
Rjpb Indb Express (19322) 09:35 09:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Bpl Howrah Express (13026) Starts 07:35 NNYNNNN
Uhl Ned Superfast Express (22458) 10:55 11:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Dehradun Express (12687) 09:40 09:50 10 min NNYNNNY
Ypr Skrantiexp (22685) 00:35 00:45 10 min NNYNNYN
Pune Lko Special (01451) 14:15 14:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Udyogkarmi Express (12943) 10:35 10:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Goa Express (12780) 01:10 01:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Andhra Pradesh Express (12724) 03:20 03:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Pune Special (01452) 18:30 18:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Tamil Nadu Express (12621) 20:15 20:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Gondwana Express (12409) 19:45 19:50 5 min YNYYYYN
Ned Uhl Superfast Express (22457) 00:20 00:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Jbp Indb Express (11472) 05:40 05:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Somnath Express (11464) 18:35 18:45 10 min NYYYYNY
Smnh Jbp Express (11463) 08:30 08:35 5 min NYYYYNY
Nizamuddin Express (12147) 06:25 06:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Rajdhani Express (22693) 21:20 21:30 10 min NYNNYYN
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 06:25 06:30 5 min NNNNYNN