← Back

Balasore Train Station

  • Code BLS
  • State Orissa

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Balasore
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Neelachal Exp (12876) 11:42 11:52 10 min NYNNYNY
Mfp Ypr Exp (15228) 03:27 03:29 2 min YNNNNNN
Guwahati Expres (15629) 22:46 22:48 2 min YNNNNNN
Shalimar Exp (16323) 09:45 09:47 2 min NNNYNYN
Dibrugarh Exp (15901) 09:45 09:47 2 min YNNNNNN
Src Puri Specia (08007) 00:40 00:42 2 min YNNNNNN
Mys Howrah Exp (08004) 08:40 08:42 2 min NNNNNNY
Muzaffarpur Exp (15227) 09:45 09:47 2 min NNYNNNN
Src Puri Specia (08474) 19:05 19:07 2 min NYNNNNN
Puri Src Specia (08473) 04:42 04:44 2 min YNNNNNN
Guwahat Exp (06336) 10:53 10:55 2 min NNNNNNY
Bubneswr Rjdhni (22812) 12:12 12:14 2 min YNNNYNY
Hyb Shm Spl (07128) 22:15 22:17 2 min YNNNNNN
Prr Vm Expres (22605) 15:38 15:40 2 min YNNNNNN
B Nath Dham Exp (18450) 21:30 21:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Asn Vskp Specia (03513) 19:05 19:07 2 min NNNNYNN
Dibrugarh Exp (15929) 22:46 22:48 2 min NNNYNNN
Puri Src Specia (08008) 23:55 23:57 2 min NYNNNNN
Cape Howrah Exp (12666) 22:46 22:48 2 min NNNNNYN
Vivek Express (15906) 14:16 14:18 2 min NNNNNYN
Utkal Express (18477) 01:50 01:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Exp (12507) 09:45 09:47 2 min NYNNNNN
Neelachal Exp (12875) 15:25 15:30 5 min NYNNYNY
Kannyakumari Ex (12665) 19:25 19:27 2 min YNNNNNN
Src Vivek Exp (22852) 14:07 14:09 2 min NNNNNYN
Bubneswr Rjdhni (22824) 14:02 14:04 2 min NYYYNYN
Sc Shm Ac Spl (02774) 10:12 10:14 2 min NYNNNNN
Src Sbc Spl (06520) 19:05 19:07 2 min NYNNNNN
Sbc Mas Exp (06030) 18:15 18:17 2 min NNNNYYY
Pnbe Ers Expres (16310) 03:18 03:20 2 min NNNYYNN
Purshottam Exp (12802) 00:07 00:12 5 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Express (12664) 22:46 22:48 2 min NYNNYNN
Orissa S Kranti (12819) 19:00 19:05 5 min NNYNNNY
Maq Vivek Exp (22851) 19:05 19:07 2 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Tpj Express (12663) 19:25 19:27 2 min NNNYNNY
Dbrg Ypr Expres (15902) 04:25 04:27 2 min NNNNYNN
Jyg Dbg Puri Ex (18420) 21:30 21:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Mys Howrah Exp (22818) 10:52 10:54 2 min YNNNNNN
Anga Express (12254) 02:40 02:42 2 min NNYNNNN
Orissa S Krnti (12820) 08:30 08:32 2 min NYNNYNN
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 00:50 01:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Purulia Express (22606) 17:30 17:32 2 min NNNNNYN
Purushottam Exp (12801) 02:30 02:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Gurudev Express (12659) 09:45 09:47 2 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Sbp Sup Exp (12585) 00:25 00:27 2 min NNNNNYN
Anga Express (12253) 18:31 18:33 2 min NNNNNYN
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 19:25 19:27 2 min NNNNNNY
Puri Dbg Jyg Ex (18419) 19:00 19:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Pdy Howrah Exp (12868) 18:31 18:33 2 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Mys Special (08003) 13:54 13:56 2 min NNNNYNN
Puri Ghy Expres (15639) 19:00 19:05 5 min NYNNNNN
B Nath Dham Exp (18449) 19:00 19:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Shm Hyb Special (07127) 12:32 12:34 2 min NNYNNNN
Ghy Kcvl Expres (06337) 14:17 14:19 2 min NNNYNNN
Vskp Asn Sf Spl (03514) 17:30 17:32 2 min NNNNNYN
Ypr Ghyspecial (06545) 09:45 09:47 2 min NNNNNNY
Patna Express (16309) 06:20 06:22 2 min YYNNNNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 04:25 04:27 2 min NNYNNNN
Nandan Kanan Ex (12816) 06:58 07:08 10 min YNYYNYN
Hwh Pdy Exp (12867) 02:40 02:42 2 min NNNNNNY
Sc Shm Ac Exp (12774) 04:42 04:44 2 min NYNNNNN
Shm Sc Ac Exp (12773) 19:25 19:27 2 min NNYNNNN
Guwahati Exp (12515) 06:20 06:22 2 min NNNNNNY
Nandan Kanan Ex (12815) 15:25 15:30 5 min YNYYNYN
Dgha Puri Sup E (12579) 21:50 21:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Puri Dgha Sup E (22890) 04:42 04:44 2 min NNNNNYN
Sbp Hwh Sup Exp (22804) 02:45 02:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Mas Shm Exp (22826) 17:30 17:32 2 min NNNYNNN
Shm Mas Sf Exp (22825) 15:38 15:40 2 min NYNNNNN
Dgha Puri Sup E (22889) 21:50 21:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Sbp Sup Exp (22803) 00:25 00:27 2 min NNNNNYN
Puri Digha Exp (22878) 04:42 04:44 2 min NNYNNNN
Dgha Puri Exp (22877) 21:50 21:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Vskp Digha Exp (22874) 04:42 04:44 2 min NNNYNNN
Dgha Vskp Exp (22873) 21:50 21:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Sc Shm Wkly Ex (22850) 04:42 04:44 2 min NNNNYNN
Shm Sc Wkly Exp (22849) 15:38 15:40 2 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Mys Express (22817) 19:25 19:27 2 min NNNNYNN
Kharagpur Exp (22604) 17:30 17:32 2 min NYYNNNN
Kgp Vm Sf Exp (22603) 15:38 15:40 2 min NNNYYNN
Ghy Puri Expres (15640) 21:30 21:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Shm Sf Exp (22854) 23:41 23:43 2 min NNYNNNN
Shm Vskp Sf Exp (22853) 21:50 21:55 5 min NYNNNNN
Shm Puri Sf Exp (22835) 00:25 00:27 2 min NNYNNNN
Puri Shm Sf Exp (22836) 02:45 02:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Sbp Hwh Sup Exp (12586) 02:46 02:51 5 min NNNNYNN
Satabdi Express (12278) 10:12 10:17 5 min YYNYYYY
Gurudev Express (12660) 03:27 03:29 2 min NNYNNNN
Ghy Sc Special (07150) 06:40 06:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Guwahati Exp (12509) 06:20 06:22 2 min NNYYYNN
Ghy Ers Express (12508) 04:25 04:27 2 min NNNNYNN
Hwh Puri G Rath (12881) 00:25 00:27 2 min NYNYNNN
Puri Hwh G Rath (12882) 02:45 02:50 5 min YNYNNNN
Vsg Howrah Exp (18048) 18:31 18:33 2 min NYNYYNY
Howrah Mail (12840) 00:07 00:12 5 min YYYYYYY
Sc Ghy Spl (07149) 07:00 07:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Satabdi Express (12277) 17:32 17:37 5 min YYNYYYY
Bangalore Exp (06029) 07:20 07:22 2 min NNNNYYY
East Coast Exp (18646) 11:37 11:42 5 min YYYYYYY
Srijagannathexp (18409) 23:00 23:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Srijagannath Ex (18410) 03:32 03:37 5 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Jan Shatabd (12073) 16:40 16:44 4 min YYYYYYN
Bbs Jan Shatabd (12074) 09:00 09:04 4 min YYYYYYN
Shm Tvc Express (16324) 03:27 03:29 2 min NYNNNNY
Puri Dgha Sup E (12580) 04:42 04:44 2 min NNNNNYN
Ghy Sc Express (12514) 04:25 04:27 2 min NNNYNNN
Asn Puri Specia (03516) 06:58 07:00 2 min NNNNNYN
Puri Asn Specia (03515) 19:00 19:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Bbs Rajdhani Ex (22811) 14:07 14:09 2 min NNYNNYY
Bbs Rajdhani Ex (22823) 12:08 12:10 2 min YYNYYNN
Puri Sdah Spl (03102) 04:42 04:44 2 min NNNNNNY
Sdah Puri Spl (03101) 16:40 16:44 4 min NNNNNNY
Amaravathi Exp (18047) 02:40 02:42 2 min YYNYNYN
Tpty Src Sup Ex (22856) 18:31 18:33 2 min YNNNNNN
Mas Src Exp (08042) 07:10 07:12 2 min YNNNNNN
Src Mas Sup Spl (08041) 22:13 22:15 2 min NNNNNYN
Guwahati Ms Exp (15630) 19:25 19:27 2 min NNNNYNN
East Coast Exp (18645) 15:45 15:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Src Tpty Sf Exp (22855) 19:05 19:07 2 min NNNNNNY
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 04:25 04:27 2 min YYNNNNY
Bgy Bbs Expres (12891) 06:42 06:44 2 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Vivek Exp (15905) 10:52 10:54 2 min NNNNNYN
Hwh Mas Mail (12839) 02:55 03:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Sc Ghy Exp (12513) 06:20 06:22 2 min NNNNNNY
Puri Hwh Expres (12896) 02:45 02:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Puri Expres (12895) 00:25 00:27 2 min NNNNYNN
Puri Hwh Expres (12888) 02:45 02:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Puri Expres (12887) 00:25 00:27 2 min YNNNNNN
Bbs Bpo Express (12892) 20:15 20:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Howrah Exp (12864) 02:14 02:16 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Ypr Express (12863) 23:55 23:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Coromandel Exp (12842) 08:01 08:06 5 min YYYYYYY
Puri Hwh Expres (12838) 00:58 01:03 5 min YYYYYYY
Coromandal Exp (12841) 18:00 18:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Puri Exp (12837) 01:50 01:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Dhauli Exp (12821) 09:26 09:30 4 min YYYYYYY
Dhauli Exp (12822) 16:16 16:20 4 min YYYYYYY
Falaknuma Exp (12704) 13:50 13:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Falaknuma Exp (12703) 10:35 10:37 2 min YYYYYYY