← Back

Bandikui Junction Train Station

  • Code BKI
  • State Rajasthan

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Bandikui Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Af Aii Spl (09612) 21:35 21:37 2 min YNNNNNN
Aii Af Spl (09611) 14:15 14:17 2 min YNNNNNN
Jhs Aii Urs Spl (09608) 19:40 19:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Hw Adi Mail (19106) 02:20 02:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Asr Jp Express (19782) 05:40 05:42 2 min NNNNYNY
Jp Asr Express (19781) 21:28 21:30 2 min YNYNNNN
Jaipur Asr Exp (19771) 21:28 21:30 2 min NNNYNYN
Asr Jaipur Exp (19772) 05:40 05:42 2 min NYNYNNN
Hw Aii Exp (19610) 05:13 05:15 2 min NYNNYNY
Hw Aii Special (09639) 05:13 05:15 2 min NYNNYNY
Aii Uhp Spl (09601) 23:25 23:27 2 min NNYNNNN
Marudhar Expres (14853) 10:25 10:30 5 min YNYNNYN
Ashram Express (12916) 18:51 18:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex (12495) 13:08 13:10 2 min NNNYNNN
Be Bhuj Exp (14321) 15:45 15:50 5 min YYYNNYN
Pratap Express (12496) 21:35 21:37 2 min NNNNYNN
Ala Hazrat Exp (14312) 10:04 10:10 6 min NYNYNNY
Malani Exp (14662) 06:14 06:16 2 min YYYYYYY
Asr Aii Exp (19614) 05:42 05:44 2 min NNNNYNY
Jp Pune Sf Spl (09724) 14:24 14:26 2 min NNNNNYN
Haridwar Mail (19105) 00:30 00:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Aii Hw Exp (19609) 23:25 23:27 2 min YNNYNYN
Gorakhpur Exp (19409) 01:03 01:05 2 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Adi Exp (19410) 23:20 23:22 2 min NNNNNNY
Kurj Udz Exp (19665) 20:52 20:54 2 min YYYYYYY
Ajmer Asr Exp (19613) 21:30 21:32 2 min YNYNNNN
Asr Ajmer Exp (19612) 05:42 05:44 2 min NYNYNNN
Ajmer Asr Exp (19611) 21:30 21:32 2 min NNNYNYN
Udz Kurj Exp (19666) 07:45 07:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Jp Kaviguru (19710) 16:00 16:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Kavi Guru Exp (19709) 01:03 01:05 2 min YNNNNNN
Pbr Motihari Ex (19269) 14:30 14:32 2 min NNNYYNN
Dli Jsm Express (14659) 21:57 21:59 2 min YYYYYYY
Awr Jp Exp (14808) 15:25 15:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Jp Awr Exp (14807) 11:25 11:28 3 min YYYYYYY
Marudhar Expres (14865) 10:25 10:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Bareilly Expres (14322) 10:04 10:10 6 min YNYNYYN
Aii Af Intercit (12196) 18:38 18:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Af Aii Intercit (12195) 07:43 07:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Ala Hazrat Exp (14311) 15:45 15:50 5 min NNNYYNY
Marudhar Expres (14866) 17:20 17:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Mandor Express (12462) 02:20 02:23 3 min YYYYYYY
Mandor Express (12461) 01:05 01:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Aii Jat Express (12413) 17:44 17:46 2 min YYYYYYY
Jammu Aii Exp (12414) 08:11 08:13 2 min YYYYYYY
Adi Lucknow Spl (09407) 01:15 01:17 2 min YNNNNNN
Ljn Adi Spl (09408) 16:00 16:20 20 min NNYNNNN
Marudhar Expres (14863) 10:25 10:30 5 min NYNNYNY
Udz Awr Special (09706) 04:55 05:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Marudhar Expres (14864) 17:20 17:25 5 min NYNNYNY
Marudhar Expres (14854) 17:20 17:25 5 min YNNYNYN
Jsm Dli Express (14660) 06:14 06:16 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Mtj Special (02404) 16:40 16:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Mtj Jp Special (02403) 11:18 11:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Pbr Express (19270) 16:38 16:40 2 min YNNNNNY
Ashram Express (12915) 05:50 05:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Aii Beas Spl (09602) 12:26 12:28 2 min NNYNNNN