← Back

Belgaum Train Station

  • Code BGM
  • City Belgaum
  • State Karnataka

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Belgaum
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Sbc Jodhpur Express (16534) 09:35 09:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Yashvantpur Special (06532) 22:20 22:25 5 min NYNNNNN
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 07:15 07:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Bgkt Sbc Express (16533) 13:25 13:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Mrj Express (06519) 07:15 07:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Mrj Ypr Special (06520) 18:47 18:50 3 min YNNNNNN
Ranichennama Express (16590) 18:25 18:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Poorna Express (11097) 07:45 07:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Poorna Express (11098) 19:30 19:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Bgkt Sbcexp (16507) 13:25 13:30 5 min NNNYNYN
Nizamuddin Express (07305) 23:45 23:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Hubli Special (07318) 19:15 19:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Puducherry Express (11005) 09:03 09:05 2 min YNNNYNY
Ypr S Kranti Express (12630) 18:47 18:50 3 min NNYNYNN
Cdg Ypr S F Special (02686) 18:47 18:50 3 min NNNNNYN
Chalukya Express (11006) 18:03 18:05 2 min NYYNNNY
Ubl Mrj Express (11048) 02:05 02:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Miraj Ubl Express (11047) 02:30 02:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Gandhidham Express (16506) 09:38 09:40 2 min NNNNNYN
Ypr S Kranti Express (22686) 18:47 18:50 3 min NYNNNYN
Kop Hyderabad S (07144) 11:55 12:05 10 min YYNYYNN
Hyb Kop Special (07143) 17:30 17:35 5 min NYYNNYY
Kop Hyb Express (17004) 12:00 12:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Kop Express (17003) 17:00 17:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Aii Mys Express (16209) 13:25 13:30 5 min NNNNYNY
Ypr Miraj Express (06517) 07:15 07:20 5 min YNNYNNN
Mrj Ypr Special (06518) 18:47 18:50 3 min NYNNYNN
Sharavathi Express (11035) 09:03 09:05 2 min NNNYNNN
Chalukya Express (11022) 18:03 18:05 2 min YNNYYNN
Tirunelveli Express (11021) 09:03 09:05 2 min NYYNNYN
Ajmer Express (16210) 09:35 09:40 5 min NYNYNNN
Gimb Sbc Express (16505) 13:25 13:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Garib Nawaz Express (16532) 09:35 09:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Rani Chennamma (16589) 08:28 08:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 17:08 17:10 2 min YNNNNNN
Goa Express (12779) 19:45 19:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Kop Hyb Express (11304) 12:00 12:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Express (06590) 16:40 16:42 2 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Mrj Express (06589) 11:05 11:07 2 min NNNNYNN
Haripriya Express (17416) 15:45 15:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Sampark Kranti (12629) 00:30 00:32 2 min NYNYNNN
Haripriya Express (17415) 11:25 11:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Kop Express (11303) 17:02 17:05 3 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Hubli Express (17318) 00:55 01:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Sbc Garib Nawaj (16531) 13:25 13:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Jodhpur Express (16508) 09:35 09:40 5 min YNYNNNN
Ypr Skrantiexp (22685) 00:31 00:32 1 min NNYNNYN
Lokamanya Tt Express (17317) 21:40 21:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Goa Express (12780) 00:45 00:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Sharavati Express (11036) 18:03 18:05 2 min NNNNNNY