← Back

Bhagat Ki Kothi Train Station

  • Code BGKT
  • State Rajasthan

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 17:36 Ends YYYYYYY
Ju Mbf Link Express (14889) Starts 01:00 NNNNNYN
Jodhpur Express (16508) 16:45 16:46 1 min YNYNNNN
Adi Bgkt Express (14804) 07:10 Ends NNNNYNN
Ranikhet Express (15014) 17:36 Ends YYYYYYY
Adi Bgkt Special (04804) 07:10 Ends NNNNYNN
Bgkt Adi Special (04803) Starts 09:45 NNNNYNN
Ranikhet Express (15013) Starts 06:30 YYYYYYY
Pune Bgkt Express (11090) 17:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Bgkt Adi Express (14803) Starts 09:45 NNNNYNN
Kyq Ljn Special (05013) 00:00 14:30 870 min NNYNNNN
Sbc Jodhpur Express (16534) 16:45 16:46 1 min NNNNNNY
Ju Bdts Special (09020) 00:00 23:10 1390 min NNNYNNN
Ju Aii Fast Passenger (54801) 07:05 07:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Bgkt Bsp Special (08244) Starts 00:05 NNNNNYN
Bgkt Sbc Express (16533) Starts 05:35 NNYNNNN
Mbf Bgkt Express (14890) 23:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Bgktpune Express (11089) Starts 05:40 NYNNNNN
Bsp Bgktspecial (08243) 05:10 Ends NYNNNNN
Aii Ju Fast Passenger (54802) 19:18 19:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Bgkt Bdts Express (19066) Starts 19:20 NNNNNYN
Bgkt Sbcexp (16507) Starts 05:35 NNNYNYN
Jsm Bgkt Superfast Special (04822) 05:47 00:00 1093 min YYYYYYY
Ju Sdah Premium (04821) 00:00 18:02 1082 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Bgkt Express (18573) 22:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Bgkt Vskp Express (18574) Starts 14:15 NNNNNYN
Bdts Bgkt Express (19065) 17:00 Ends NNNNYNN