← Back

Bhubaneswar Train Station

  • Code BBS
  • City Bhubaneswar
  • State Orissa

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Bhubaneswar
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Puri Digha Express (22878) 01:05 01:10 5 min NNYNNNN
Mas Njp Express (22611) 07:30 07:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Puri Src Special (08010) 20:00 20:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Mas Src Ac Express (22808) 03:20 03:25 5 min NNNYNNY
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 22:35 22:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Src Ypr Superfast Special (02865) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Inter City Express (18411) Starts 07:00 YYYYYYY
Hwh Sspn Express (22831) 22:05 22:10 5 min NNYNNNN
Src Puri Special (02837) 04:05 04:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Dibrugarh Express (15901) 06:10 06:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Tata Vskp Express (18515) 22:05 22:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Hwh Tpj Express (12663) 22:35 22:40 5 min NNNYNNY
Tpty Bbs Express (22872) 10:10 Ends YNNNNNN
Ypr Dbrg Express (05901) 12:30 12:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Src Puri Special (08007) 04:05 04:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Mys Howrah Express (08004) 05:20 05:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Tapaswini Express (18452) 21:55 22:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Jan Shatabd (12073) 20:20 Ends YYYYYYN
Satabdi Express (12277) 20:30 20:32 2 min YYNYYYY
Bbs Garib Rath (12831) 08:15 Ends YNYNNYN
Src Puri Special (08474) 22:25 22:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Puri Src Special (08473) 01:00 01:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Hyb Bidr Express (17010) 11:15 11:20 5 min YYYYYNY
Rgda Sbp Express (18302) 04:50 04:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Mas Njp Express (02507) 12:40 12:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Bl Puri S F Express (12583) 08:20 08:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Njp Mas Express (12754) 17:10 17:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Muzaffarpur Express (15227) 06:10 06:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Puri Bkn Express (14710) 06:55 07:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Vskp Digha Express (22874) 01:05 01:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Gimb Puri Express (12993) 14:10 14:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Bbs Duronto Express (12281) Starts 08:10 NNYNNNN
Puri Gimb Express (12994) 21:00 21:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Rajya Rani Express (18418) Starts 23:05 YNNYNYN
Haldia Express (22613) 11:15 11:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Purulia Express (22606) 14:05 14:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Bbs Pdy Express (12898) Starts 12:00 NYNNNNN
Vskp Tata Express (18516) 01:00 01:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Puri Ltt Superfast Express (12146) 23:00 23:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Yprkyq Express (02651) 09:50 10:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Kannyakumari Express (12665) 22:35 22:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Puri Src Special (08008) 19:55 20:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Njp Mas Premium (02508) 17:13 17:18 5 min NNNNNNY
Falaknuma Express (12704) 10:45 10:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Shalimar Express (22641) 06:10 06:15 5 min NNNYNYN
Aii Puri Express (08422) 16:25 16:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Src Puri Special (08009) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Yprkyq Express (02551) 09:50 10:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Purushottam Express (12801) 23:10 23:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Mas Src Express (08042) 03:20 03:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Dhn Garib Rath (12832) Starts 20:10 NYNNYNY
Dhauli Express (12821) 12:40 12:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Puri Kdjr Express (18416) 07:40 07:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Bbn Puri Express (18415) 18:15 18:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Sc Shm Ac Special (02774) 06:30 06:35 5 min NYNNNNN
Puri Ltt Superfast Express (12746) 06:50 07:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Ndls Bbs Superfast Special (02816) 11:05 Ends YNNNNNN
Pnbe Ers Express (16310) 06:30 06:35 5 min NNNYYNN
Visakha Express (17016) 15:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (06316) 07:30 07:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Sbc Mas Express (06030) 21:30 21:35 5 min NNNNYYY
Falaknuma Express (12703) 13:55 14:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Hirakund Express (18508) 16:05 16:10 5 min NNYNNYY
Dibrugarh Express (05905) 15:40 15:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Bbs Jan Shatabd (12074) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYN
Hlz Mas Superfast Express (22614) 18:40 18:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Purshottam Express (12802) 03:30 03:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Patna Express (22643) 02:20 02:25 5 min YYNNNNN
Shm Hyb Special (07127) 17:15 17:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Aii Puri Express (18422) 16:25 16:30 5 min NYNNYNN
Howrah Express (12572) 07:35 07:40 5 min NNNNYNN
East Coast Express (18645) 19:50 19:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Tata Vskp Special (08515) 22:05 22:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Puri Adi Express (18405) 20:00 20:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Kyq Ypr Special (02552) 16:35 16:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Rou Bbs Intercity Express (18105) 13:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Puri Snsi Express (18407) 23:40 23:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Vskp Tata Special (08516) 01:00 01:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Src Vivek Express (22852) 11:15 11:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Hwh Puri Express (12895) 03:40 03:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Src Puri Special (08013) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Ghy Kcvl Express (06337) 17:10 17:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Bhubaneswar Express (18495) 18:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Ltt Bbs Superfast Express (12879) 07:15 Ends NNYNNYN
Ypr Ghyspecial (06545) 06:15 06:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Puri Superfast Express (12745) 07:15 07:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Puri Valsad Express (12584) 06:50 07:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Tpty Bbs Superfast Express (22880) 10:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Shm Sc Ac Express (12773) 22:35 22:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Puri Src Special (08014) 06:50 06:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Utkal Express (18477) 22:15 22:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Njp Mas Express (22612) 17:10 17:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Santragachi Express (06318) 23:00 23:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Dgha Puri Superfast E (12579) 01:05 01:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Satabdi Express (12278) 07:18 07:20 2 min YYNYYYY
Puri Valsad Express (22910) 06:55 07:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Mfp Ypr Express (15228) 06:30 06:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Src Tpty Superfast Express (22855) 22:05 22:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Mas Njp Express (12753) 07:35 07:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Srijagannathexp (18409) 02:20 02:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Surat Puri Express (22828) 14:15 14:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Pune Bbs Express (22881) 17:35 Ends NNNYNNN
Kharagpur Express (22604) 14:05 14:10 5 min NYYNNNN
Shm Sc Wkly Express (22849) 18:40 18:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Surat Puri Express (12744) 14:17 14:22 5 min NYNNNNN
Puri St Wkly Express (12743) 21:05 21:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Bbs Pune Express (12582) Starts 22:10 NYNNNNN
Vskp Shm Superfast Express (22854) 20:25 20:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Bbs Ltt Superfast Express (12880) Starts 07:00 YNNYNNN
Puri Shm Superfast Express (22836) 23:40 23:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Bbs Bpo Express (12892) Starts 17:10 YYYYYYY
Prasanthi Express (18463) Starts 05:30 YYYYYYY
Hirakhand Express (18448) 08:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Snsi Puri Express (18408) 20:35 20:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Anga Express (12254) 05:50 05:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Bbs Ypr Superfast Express (12845) Starts 07:30 NNNNNNY
Guwahati Express (12509) 02:25 02:30 5 min NNYYYNN
Prr Vm Express (22605) 18:45 18:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Puri Dgha Superfast E (22890) 01:05 01:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Bbs Special (08450) 07:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Src Mas Superfast Special (08041) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Ghy Puri Express (15640) 01:10 01:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Howrah Mail (12840) 20:40 20:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Puri Src Special (08012) 00:30 00:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Src Puri Special (08011) 14:55 15:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Jyg Dbg Puri Express (18420) 01:10 01:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Pune Bbs Express (12581) 17:35 Ends NNNYNNN
Bbs Ndls Superfast Special (02281) Starts 08:10 NNYNNNN
Sc Ghy Special (07149) 03:20 03:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 07:40 07:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Ghy Sc Special (07150) 11:30 11:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Rameshwarm Express (06101) 09:00 00:00 900 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Puri Inaug (04739) 07:00 07:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Snsi Puri Special (02745) 20:35 20:40 5 min NNNNNNY
B Nath Dham Express (18450) 01:10 01:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Bangalore Express (06029) 03:30 03:35 5 min NNNNYYY
Rou Puri Special (08465) 07:35 07:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Guwahati Ms Express (15630) 22:35 22:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Patna Express (16309) 02:20 02:25 5 min YYNNNNN
Durg Puri Express (18426) 07:30 07:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Inter City Express (18412) 23:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Srijagannath Express (18410) 23:50 23:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Puri Sbp Intercity Express (18304) 17:10 17:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Tpty Express (22871) Starts 12:00 NNNNNNY
Visakha Express (17015) Starts 08:35 YYYYYYY
Puri Kyq Express (15643) 23:40 23:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Hwh Pdy Express (12867) 05:55 06:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Ckp Bbs Special (08463) 08:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Bbs Rajdhani Express (22823) Starts 09:15 YYNYYNN
Blgr Express (12893) Starts 06:45 YYYYYYY
Puri Dgha Superfast E (12580) 01:00 01:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Howrah Express (22832) 07:25 07:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Asn Puri Special (03516) 10:25 10:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Puri Asn Special (03515) 15:20 15:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Ju Puri Express (18474) 10:20 10:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Anga Express (12253) 15:15 15:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Hwh Mas Mail (12839) 06:15 06:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Bbs S F Special (02282) 11:05 Ends NNNYNNN
Prdp Puri Express (18413) 20:45 20:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Sc Express (12514) 07:40 07:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Guwahati Express (15629) 18:45 18:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Shalimar Express (16323) 06:10 06:15 5 min NNNYNYN
Bbs Pune Express (22882) Starts 22:10 NYNNNNN
Yprkyq Ac Express (12551) 09:55 10:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Puri Surat Express (22827) 21:00 21:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Puri Prdp Express (18414) 07:40 07:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Bgy Bbs Express (12891) 10:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Puri Ltt Superfast Express (22866) 06:55 07:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Puri Hwh Express (12896) 23:35 23:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Shm Tvc Superfast Express (22642) 06:25 06:30 5 min NYNNNNY
Puri Rou Special (08466) 07:05 07:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Hyb Shm Special (07128) 17:35 17:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Puri Snsi Special (02746) 23:40 23:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Puri Hwh Express (12888) 23:40 23:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Bhubaneswar Express (12829) 17:35 Ends NNNNYNN
Hirakhand Express (18447) Starts 19:35 YYYYYYY
Puri Hwh G Rath (12882) 23:35 23:40 5 min YNYNNNN
Mas Src Express (02808) 03:20 03:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Guwahati Express (12507) 06:10 06:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Bbs Bwip Link E (18437) Starts 19:35 YYYYYYY
Tapaswini Express (18451) 04:50 04:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Src Mas Special (02807) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Dbrg Sbc Express (15902) 07:45 07:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Vsg Howrah Express (18048) 15:10 15:15 5 min NYNYYNY
Coromandel Express (12842) 04:35 04:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Sc Ghy Express (12513) 02:20 02:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Cape Howrah Express (12666) 18:45 18:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Hwh Ypr Express (12863) 03:00 03:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Express (06336) 03:20 03:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Neelachal Express (12875) 12:15 12:20 5 min NYNNYNY
Dhauli Express (12822) 13:15 13:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Coromandal Express (12841) 21:20 21:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Maq Vivek Express (22851) 22:05 22:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Konark Express (11019) 04:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Ltt Puri Superfast Express (12145) 05:30 05:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Puri Ghy Express (15639) 15:25 15:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Bbs Rou Intercity Express (18106) Starts 13:40 YYYYYYY
Ltt Puri Superfast Express (22865) 07:15 07:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Puri Ajmer Express (18421) 23:25 23:30 5 min YNNYNNN
Gurudev Express (12659) 06:10 06:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Bbs Duronto Express (12282) 11:05 Ends NNNYNNN
Puri Durg Express (18425) 18:35 18:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Howrah Express (12864) 22:40 22:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Prasanthi Express (18464) 20:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Puri Src Special (08410) 02:10 02:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Bbs Express (12894) 21:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Dgha Vskp Express (22873) 01:10 01:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Kgp Vm Superfast Express (22603) 18:45 18:50 5 min NNNYYNN
Konark Express (11020) Starts 15:25 YYYYYYY
Bbs Pnbe Special (08449) Starts 15:30 NNNNYNN
Hwh Puri Express (12837) 05:05 05:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Puri Express (12887) 03:40 03:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Pdy Howrah Express (12868) 15:15 15:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Sc Shm Wkly Express (22850) 01:05 01:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Shm Mas Superfast Express (22825) 18:40 18:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Vivek Express (15906) 17:10 17:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Ypr Premium Special (00851) Starts 22:50 NNYNNNN
Bhubaneswar Express (02846) 19:25 Ends NNNNYNN
Src Puri Special (08409) 21:30 21:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Dgha Puri Superfast E (22889) 01:10 01:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Bwip Bbs Link E (18438) 08:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Gurudev Express (12660) 06:30 06:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Adi Puri Express (18406) 06:25 06:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Shm Vskp Superfast Express (22853) 01:10 01:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Bbs Chennai Express (12830) Starts 12:00 NNNYNNN
Bkn Puri Express (14709) 08:20 08:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Sbp Puri Intercity Express (18303) 10:35 10:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 07:40 07:45 5 min YYNNNNY
Bbs Ndls Superfast Express (22805) Starts 12:45 NNNNNYN
Mys Howrah Express (22818) 07:25 07:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Shm Puri Superfast Express (22835) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Tpty Src Superfast Express (22856) 15:15 15:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Howrah Express (12664) 18:45 18:50 5 min NYNNYNN
Ndls Premium Special (00815) Starts 08:10 NNNNNNY
Vskp Asr Hkg Express (18507) 07:00 07:05 5 min YNNYYNN
Puri Hwh Express (12838) 21:35 21:42 7 min YYYYYYY
Mas Hwh Premium (02842) 11:05 11:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Ers Express (22644) 06:25 06:30 5 min NNNYYNN
Kyq Ypr Ac Express (12552) 16:35 16:40 5 min NNYNNNN
East Coast Express (18646) 07:50 07:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Bbs Premiu (00816) 11:05 Ends YNNNNNN
Hwh Mas Premium (02841) 19:15 19:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Kyq Puri Express (15644) 05:50 05:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12508) 07:40 07:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Amaravathi Express (18047) 05:55 06:00 5 min YYNYNYN
Santragachi Express (02852) 18:05 18:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Bubneswr Rajdhani (22824) 17:30 Ends NYYYNYN
Ndls Bbs Superfast Express (22806) 16:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Bbs Rmm Express (18496) Starts 12:00 NNNNYNN
Puri Sdah Special (03102) 02:40 02:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Bubneswr Rajdhani (22812) 16:00 Ends YNNNYNY
Rajya Rani Express (18417) 07:15 Ends NYNNYNY
Nandan Kanan Express (12816) 10:20 10:25 5 min YNYYNYN
Src Ers Special (02851) 22:05 22:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Src Puri Special (08402) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Puri Src Special (08401) 23:00 23:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Bl Puri S F Express (22909) 08:20 08:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Dgha Puri Express (22877) 01:10 01:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Puri G Rath (12881) 03:40 03:45 5 min NYNYNNN
Guwahati Express (12515) 02:25 02:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Sdah Puri Special (03101) 07:05 07:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Dbrg Vivek Express (15905) 14:05 14:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Dibrugarh Express (15929) 18:45 18:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Sc Shm Ac Express (12774) 01:05 01:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Orissa S Kranti (12819) Starts 15:30 NNYNNNY
Hwh Mys Express (22817) 22:35 22:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Sc Special (07250) 11:30 11:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Bbs Premium (00852) 22:50 Ends NNNYNNN
B Nath Dham Express (18449) 15:25 15:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Bbs Tpty Superfast Express (22879) Starts 12:00 NNNNNYN
Puri Ju Express (18473) 14:55 15:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Bbs Rajdhani Express (22811) Starts 11:20 NNYNNYY
Bhubaneshwar Express (12846) 11:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Sc Ghy Special (07249) 03:20 03:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Bbs Ypr Superfast Special (02845) Starts 23:00 NNYNNNN
Mas Shm Express (22826) 14:00 14:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Puri Src Special (02838) 19:55 20:00 5 min YNNNNYN
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 04:15 04:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Pdy Bbs Express (12897) 18:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Ypr Hwh Premium (02864) 09:40 09:50 10 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Ypr Premium (02863) 16:35 16:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Src Mas Ac Express (22807) 01:20 01:25 5 min NYNNYNN
Nandan Kanan Express (12815) 12:15 12:20 5 min YNYYNYN
Puri Dbg Jyg Express (18419) 15:25 15:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Bbs Ndls Superfast Special (02815) Starts 08:10 NNNNNNY
Neelachal Express (12876) 14:55 15:00 5 min NYNNYNY
Orissa S Kranti (12820) 12:25 Ends NYNNYNN