← Back

Anand Vihar Trm Train Station

  • Code ANVT

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Anand Vihar Trm
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Anvt Rdp Link (22488) Starts 07:40 YYYYYYY
Anvt Gkp Special (05028) Starts 13:50 NNYNYNY
Seemanchal Express (12488) Starts 07:40 YYYYYYY
North East Express (12506) Starts 06:50 YYYYYYY
Anvt Garib Rath (22409) 11:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Vikramshila Express (12368) Starts 14:40 YYYYYYY
Vikramshila Express (12367) 07:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Anvt Pnbe Special (02394) Starts 18:00 NYNNYNN
Pnbe Anvt Superfast Special (03209) 15:30 Ends YNYNNYN
Jharkhand S J E (12873) 13:50 Ends YYNYNNN
Anvt Hlz S F Express (12444) Starts 19:10 NYNNNNN
Gaya Anvt Special (02397) 15:30 Ends YNYNYNN
Anvt Sbg Special (03416) Starts 23:50 YNNNNNN
Sbg Anvt Special (03415) 14:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Ssm Garib Rath (22410) Starts 19:10 NNNNNYN
Anvt Ald Special (04128) Starts 11:30 NYNNNNN
Anvt Pnbe Special (03210) Starts 23:00 NYNYNNY
Darbhanga Express (05288) 00:00 19:30 1170 min NYNNNNN
Dbg Ypr Exam Special (05287) 16:10 00:00 470 min NNYNNNN
Anvt Src Special (08034) Starts 13:30 NYNNNNN
Sdah Anvt Special (03189) 11:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Anvt Gaya Special (02398) Starts 23:00 NYNYNYN
Rdp Anvt Link E (22487) 20:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Anvt Gkp Special (05040) Starts 05:50 YNNNNNN
Src Anvt Special (08033) 11:50 Ends YNNNNNN
Anvt Mldt Special (03444) Starts 18:35 NNNNNYN
Gkp Anvt Special (05027) 12:25 Ends NYNYNYN
Hlz Anvt Superfast Special (02443) 13:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Pnbe Anvt Superfast Special (02393) 12:00 Ends YNNYNNN
Jharkhand Express (12818) Starts 19:50 YNNYNYN
Anvt Cnb Express (14152) Starts 19:50 NNNNNNY
Jharkhand Sj Express (12817) 13:50 Ends NNYNYNY
Anvt Gkp Special (05050) 00:00 07:00 420 min YNNNNNN
Jyg Anvt G Rath (12569) 08:25 Ends YNNNYNN
Jyg Garib Rath (12570) Starts 17:00 NYNNNYN
Seemanchal Express (12487) 20:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Koaa Anvt Express (13131) 11:40 00:00 740 min YYYYYYY
Kgm Anvt Shatabdi (12039) 21:15 Ends YYYNYYY
Anvt Kgm Shatabdi (12040) Starts 06:15 YYYNYYY
Anvt Koaa Superfast Special (03126) Starts 19:50 NNNNNNY
Bsb Garib Rath (22408) Starts 18:15 YNYNYNN
Bsb Anvt G Rath (22407) 10:05 Ends NYNYNNY
Gkp Anvt Special (05039) 04:05 Ends NNNNNNY
Mfp Garib Rath (12212) Starts 21:00 NNYNNNN
Anvt Garib Rath (12211) 12:25 Ends NNNNYNN
Koaa Anvtspecia (03125) 13:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Anvt Sdah Superfast Special (03190) Starts 12:30 NNNNNYN
Dbg Ndls Special (04071) 12:30 00:00 690 min NNNNNNY
Ndls Dbg Splq (04072) 00:00 22:30 1350 min NNNNNYN
Ald Anvt Special (04117) 09:45 Ends NNYNNYN
Ald Anvt Special (04127) 09:45 Ends YNNNNNY
Kyq Anvt Express (15621) 17:35 Ends NNNYNNN
Ljn Anvt Special (05029) 06:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Anvt Kyq Express (15622) Starts 23:45 NNNNYNN
Anvt Rewa Express (12428) Starts 21:15 YYYYYYY
Rewa Anvt Express (12427) 06:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Dbg Anvt Special (05213) 12:10 Ends NYNNNYN
Anvt Apdj Special (04028) Starts 19:30 NNNNYNN
Hlz Anvt Wkly S (12443) 11:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Lichchavi Express (14005) 04:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Sapt Kranti Express (12558) Starts 14:50 YYYYYYY
Uhp Anvt Special (04052) 05:45 Ends NNYNYNY
Anvt Uhp Special (04051) Starts 23:45 NYNYNYN
Ddn Anvt Ac Special (04054) 13:40 Ends NYYYNYY
Sapt Kranti Express (12557) 07:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Asn Anvt Special (03517) 07:10 Ends NNNNYNN
Gkp Premium Special (02528) Starts 15:55 NYNYNNN
Anvt Premium Special (02527) 10:25 Ends YNYNNNN
Anvt Ddn Ac Special (04053) 14:24 14:25 1 min NYYYNYY
Anvt Koaa Express (13132) Starts 15:30 YYYYYYY
Bgp Garib Rath (22405) 08:25 Ends NYNYNYN
Jharkhand Express (12874) Starts 19:50 NYYNYNN
Anvt Bgp G Rath (22406) Starts 17:00 YNYNYNN
Anvt Asn Special (03518) Starts 09:30 NNNNNYN
North East Express (12505) 19:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Anvt Gkp Special (05036) Starts 13:00 NNYNNNN
Cnb Anvt Express (14151) 18:25 Ends NNNNNNY
Anvt Ald Special (04118) Starts 12:00 NNNYNNY
Gkp Anvt Special (05035) 06:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Lichchavi Express (14006) Starts 15:50 YYYYYYY
Anvt Mau Express (15026) Starts 13:00 YNNNYNN
Mau Anvt Express (15025) 06:30 Ends NYNNNNY