← Back

Angul Train Station

  • Code ANGL
  • State Orissa

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Angul
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Vskp Asr Hkg Ex (18507) 10:33 10:35 2 min YNNYYNN
Puri Ltt Sf Exp (22866) 09:55 09:57 2 min NYNNNNN
Bl Puri S F Ex (12583) 05:55 05:57 2 min NNNYNNN
Tapaswini Expre (18451) 01:25 01:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Puri Ju Express (18473) 18:10 18:12 2 min NNYNNNN
Puri Bkn Expres (14710) 09:55 09:57 2 min NNYNNNN
Rajya Rani Exp (18418) 02:00 02:02 2 min YNNYNYN
Durg Puri Exp (18426) 03:50 03:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Rajya Rani Exp (18417) 03:20 03:22 2 min NYNNYNY
Tapaswini Expre (18452) 01:25 01:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Puri Ltt Sf Exp (12746) 09:55 09:57 2 min NYNNNNN
Bbs Ltt Sup Exp (12146) 02:25 02:27 2 min NYNNNNN
Bbs Ltt Sf Exp (12880) 09:55 09:57 2 min YNNYNNN
Bkn Puri Exp (14709) 05:55 05:57 2 min NNNNNNY
Puri Durg Exp (18425) 22:10 22:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Rou Int Exp (18106) 15:50 15:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Sbp Sup Exp (12585) 05:15 05:17 2 min NNNNNYN
Dhn Garib Rath (12832) 22:48 22:50 2 min NYNNYNY
Bbs Garib Rath (12831) 05:00 05:05 5 min YNYNNYN
Ltt Puri Sup Ex (12745) 04:20 04:22 2 min NNNYNNN
Puri Valsad Exp (12584) 09:55 09:57 2 min NNNNNNY
Puri Surat Exp (22827) 23:13 23:15 2 min NNNNNNY
Sbp Hwh Sup Exp (22804) 22:48 22:50 2 min NNNNYNN
Surat Puri Exp (22828) 12:15 12:17 2 min NYNNNNN
Hwh Sbp Sup Exp (22803) 05:00 05:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Bl Puri S F Ex (22909) 05:55 05:57 2 min NNNYNNN
Surat Puri Exp (12744) 12:15 12:17 2 min NYNNNNN
Puri St Wkly Ex (12743) 23:13 23:15 2 min NNNNNNY
Gimb Puri Exp (12993) 12:15 12:17 2 min NNNNYNN
Puri Gimb Exp (12994) 23:13 23:15 2 min YNNNNNN
Sbp Hwh Sup Exp (12586) 22:48 22:50 2 min NNNNYNN
Ju Puri Express (18474) 06:30 06:32 2 min NNNNNYN
Rgda Sbp Expres (18302) 01:25 01:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Sbp Puri Int Ex (18303) 08:35 08:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Puri Exp (18408) 18:15 18:17 2 min NNNNNNY
Puri Snsi Exp (18407) 02:40 02:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Puri Sup Ex (12145) 02:00 02:02 2 min NNNNNNY
Rou Bbs Int Exp (18105) 10:33 10:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Puri Inaug (04739) 04:27 04:29 2 min NNNYNNN
Snsi Puri Spl (02745) 18:15 18:17 2 min NNNNNNY
Rou Puri Specia (08465) 04:25 04:27 2 min NNNNNNY
Hirakund Exp (18508) 13:05 13:07 2 min NNYNNYY
Puri Adi Exp (18405) 23:13 23:15 2 min NNYNNNN
Adi Puri Exp (18406) 03:20 03:22 2 min NNNNYNN
Puri Sbp Int Ex (18304) 19:30 19:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Ckp Bbs Special (08463) 04:45 04:47 2 min NNNNNNY
Puri Valsad Exp (22910) 09:55 09:57 2 min NNNNNNY
Hte Ypr Exam Sp (08047) 14:55 14:57 2 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Bbs Sup Exp (12879) 04:20 04:22 2 min NNYNNYN
Ltt Puri Sup Ex (22865) 04:20 04:22 2 min NNNYNNN
Puri Rou Spl (08466) 09:55 09:57 2 min NNNNNYN
Puri Snsi Spl (02746) 02:40 02:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Bbs Express (12894) 19:30 19:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Blgr Express (12893) 09:00 09:02 2 min YYYYYYY