← Back

Ajmer Junction Train Station

  • Code AII
  • State Rajasthan

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Ajmer Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Garib Nawaj Exp (15715) 21:30 Ends NYNNYNY
Dli Aii Sf Sp (04041) 12:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Udz Aii Urs Spl (09616) 10:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Aii Udz Urs Spl (09615) Starts 00:30 NNNNNNY
Af Aii Spl (09612) 03:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Aii Af Spl (09611) Starts 10:30 YNNNNNN
Jhs Aii Urs Spl (09608) 00:05 Ends NNNNNNY
Jp Okha Spl (09564) 23:55 00:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Okha Jaipur Spl (09563) 17:45 18:10 25 min YNNNNNN
Aii Sdah Expres (12988) Starts 12:50 YYYYYYY
Uttaranchal Exp (19566) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Hw Adi Mail (19106) 06:40 06:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Asr Jp Express (19782) 09:55 Ends NNNNYNY
Jp Asr Express (19781) Starts 17:55 YNYNNNN
Jaipur Asr Exp (19771) Starts 17:55 NNNYNYN
Asr Jaipur Exp (19772) 09:55 Ends NYNYNNN
Hw Aii Exp (19610) 09:40 Ends NYNNYNY
Ogl Jp Spl (07227) 23:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Mtm Jp Spl (07131) 23:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Jp Bdts Spl (09028) 00:00 08:05 485 min NYNNNNN
Hw Aii Special (09639) 09:40 Ends NYNNYNY
Bju Aii Urs Spl (05285) 19:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Bdts Aii Spl (09642) 20:55 Ends NYNNNNN
Be Aii Spl (09610) 17:30 Ends NNNNNNY
Uttaranchal Exp (19565) 01:30 01:40 10 min NNNNYNN
Aii Uhp Spl (09601) Starts 19:50 NNYNNNN
Ananya Express (12316) 06:20 06:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Ajmer Express (16210) 17:30 Ends NYNYNNN
Apdj Aii Specia (05711) 21:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Af Adi Sf Exp (12547) 04:45 04:55 10 min NYNNYNY
Annanya Expres (12315) 19:35 19:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Dee Porbndr Exp (19264) 15:50 16:00 10 min YNNYNNN
Aii Hw Special (09640) Starts 00:00 YNNYNYN
Ju Aii Fast Pas (54801) 12:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Sdah Ajmer Exp (12987) 02:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Cdg Aii G Rath (12984) 09:40 Ends YNYNNYN
Ajmer Special (09650) 21:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Aii Adi Spl (09649) Starts 21:30 YNNNNNN
Aii Koaa Urs Sp (03138) Starts 20:05 YNNNNNN
Aii Hyb Spl (07019) Starts 17:40 NNNNNYN
Hyb Aii Spl (07020) 23:45 Ends NNNNYNN
Aii Nzm Duronto (22211) Starts 05:50 NNNNYNY
Ibadat Express (12395) 15:10 Ends NNYNNNN
Ashram Express (12916) 22:40 22:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Jp Spl (09045) 08:15 08:25 10 min NNNNYNN
Aii Kcg Spl (07130) Starts 19:30 NNNNNYN
Aii Durg Exp (18208) Starts 19:30 NYNNNNN
Dee Garibrath (12216) 04:50 05:05 15 min NYYNYNY
Dee Bdts G Rath (12215) 16:30 16:40 10 min YYNYNYN
Hyb Aii Exp (17020) 03:05 Ends NNNNNYN
Aii Sln Exp (19603) Starts 16:05 NYNNNNN
Be Bhuj Exp (14321) 20:30 20:35 5 min YYYNNYN
Jp Udz Exp (12992) 16:05 16:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Aii Ddr Expres (12990) Starts 19:20 NNYNYNY
Udz Jp Exp (12991) 11:25 11:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Ajmer Express (12989) 08:05 Ends YNNYNYN
Maru Sagar Exp (12977) 18:35 Ends NNNNNNY
Sln Aii Exp (19604) 14:05 Ends NNYNNNN
Ranikhet Exp (15014) 13:30 13:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Bpl Exp (19711) 20:15 20:40 25 min YYYYYYY
Aravali Express (19707) 16:25 16:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Garib Nawaz Exp (16532) 17:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Aii Cdg G Rath (12983) Starts 17:55 NYNNYNY
Rnc Garibnwaz E (18631) 05:20 Ends NNNYNNN
Chetak Exp (12982) 22:35 22:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Chetak Exp (12981) 02:00 02:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Aii Koaa Exp (19608) Starts 19:25 YNNNNNN
Ala Hazrat Exp (14312) 06:00 06:10 10 min NYNYNNY
Ypr Garib Nawaj (16531) Starts 05:35 YNNNNNN
Maru Sagar Exp (12978) Starts 07:40 NNNNYNN
Koaa Adi Expres (19414) 08:45 09:25 40 min NNNNNYN
Rnc Garib Nawaz (18632) Starts 19:30 NNNNNYN
Asr Aii Exp (19614) 10:00 Ends NNNNYNY
Kolkata Express (19413) 15:55 16:40 45 min NNYNNNN
Intercity Exp (19412) Starts 06:25 YYYYYYY
Ajmer Intercity (19411) 18:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Udz Jp Sf Spl (09722) 19:10 19:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Jp Udz Sf Spl (09721) 08:50 08:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Haridwar Mail (19105) 20:25 20:50 25 min YYYYYYY
Aii Hw Exp (19609) Starts 19:50 YNNYNYN
Gorakhpur Exp (19409) 21:00 21:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Adi Exp (19410) 03:30 03:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Bdts Dee Expres (19029) 06:20 06:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Dee Bdts Exp (19030) 23:05 23:15 10 min NNNYNNN
Aii Hyb Exp (17019) Starts 17:40 NYNNNNN
Jp Okha Exp (19574) 18:55 19:20 25 min NYNNNNN
Kurj Udz Exp (19665) 00:45 00:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Agra Super Fast (12548) 02:00 02:10 10 min YNYNNYN
Ajmer Asr Exp (19613) Starts 17:55 YNYNNNN
Asr Ajmer Exp (19612) 10:00 Ends NYNYNNN
Ajmer Asr Exp (19611) Starts 17:55 NNNYNYN
Cdg Bdts Sf Spl (04512) 16:30 16:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Cdg Sup Spl (04511) 05:02 05:12 10 min NNNYNNN
Src Aii Express (18009) 05:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Jp Bdts Urs Spl (09643) 01:35 01:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Ypr G Rath Spl (06512) 17:30 17:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Jaipur Express (19573) 13:05 13:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Cdg Bdts Sf Exp (22452) 16:30 16:40 10 min NNYNNNY
Cdg Sup Fast (22451) 04:50 05:05 15 min YNNYNNN
Sln Adi Exp (19404) 14:00 14:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Aii Wkly Exp (19607) 05:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Bsb Adi Exp (19408) 14:00 14:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Bsb Express (19407) 06:20 06:30 10 min NNNYNNN
Bgp Aii Express (13423) 23:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Sultanpur Exp (19403) 15:55 16:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Aii Bgp Exp (13424) Starts 05:55 NNNNNYN
Udz Kurj Exp (19666) 03:40 03:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Aii Ju Fast Pas (54802) Starts 14:25 YYYYYYY
Pbr Motihari Ex (19269) 10:55 11:05 10 min NNNYYNN
Bpl Jaipur Exp (19712) 06:40 06:55 15 min YYYYYYY
Garib Nawaj Exp (15716) Starts 11:05 YYNYNNN
Aii Njp Exp (19601) Starts 06:30 NNNNNYN
Njp Aii Expres (19602) 21:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Bareilly Expres (14322) 06:00 06:10 10 min YNYNYYN
Hyb Aii Sup Exp (12720) 03:05 Ends YNYNNNN
Cpr Aii Spl (05103) 23:55 Ends NNYNNNN
Aii Af Intercit (12196) Starts 15:00 YYYYYYY
Af Aii Intercit (12195) 11:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Aii Hyb Spl (07126) Starts 22:45 NNNNYNN
Ala Hazrat Exp (14311) 20:30 20:35 5 min NNNYYNY
Adi Sj Rajdhani (12958) 02:25 02:29 4 min YYYYYYY
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 13:30 13:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Aii Mys Express (16209) Starts 05:35 NNNNYNY
Aii Bdts Sf Exp (22996) Starts 20:30 NYNYNYN
Aii Rtm Exp (19654) Starts 13:00 YYYYYYY
Kyq Ljn Special (05013) 19:15 19:30 15 min NNYNNNN
Aii Jp Exp (09720) Starts 14:40 YYYYYYY
Jp Aii Exp (09719) 13:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Aii Jat Express (12413) Starts 14:05 YYYYYYY
Jammu Aii Exp (12414) 12:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Adi Lucknow Spl (09407) 21:00 21:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Aravali Express (19708) 11:05 11:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Ratlam Ajmer Ex (19653) 13:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Delhi Sr Expres (19263) 10:55 11:05 10 min NYNNNYN
Pnbe Adi Spl (09412) 00:00 14:00 840 min NNNYNNN
Swarna J Raj Ex (12957) 00:50 00:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Jp Adi Spl (09426) 10:15 10:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Ljn Adi Spl (09408) 20:55 21:05 10 min NNYNNNN
Ajmer Shtbdi (12016) Starts 15:45 YYYYYYY
Ajmer Shtbdi (12015) 12:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Santragachi Exp (18010) Starts 19:25 NNNNNNY
Kcg Jp Spl (07129) 04:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Hyb Jp Spl (07125) 10:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Aii Cpr Spl (05104) Starts 18:40 NNYNNNN
Aii Ogl Mtm Spl (07228) Starts 18:45 NNNNNNY
Ranikhet Exp (15013) 12:00 12:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Aii Bju Spl (05286) Starts 01:00 NNNNNNY
Ju Aii Spl (09708) 01:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Udz Awr Special (09706) 01:15 01:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Jp Bdts Exp (09046) 14:05 14:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Aii Adi Pasnger (54806) Starts 10:05 YYYYYYY
Bdts Aii Urs Sp (09620) 19:55 Ends NNNNNYN
Durg Aii Exp (18207) 18:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Bdts Aii Udz Ex (12995) 09:45 Ends NNYNYNY
Ziyarat Express (12396) Starts 23:55 NNNYNNN
Aii Hyb Sf Exp (12719) Starts 17:40 NNYNYNN
Koaa Aii Expres (19605) 08:55 09:20 25 min NNNNNYN
Adi Koaa Exp (19606) 15:55 16:55 60 min NNYNNNN
Nzm Aii Duronto (22212) 21:50 Ends NNNNYNY
Ypr Jp Exp (06511) 01:30 01:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Adi Jaipur Spl (09425) 03:20 03:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Jp Aii Intercit (09622) 16:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Pbr Express (19270) 21:15 21:40 25 min YNNNNNY
Ashram Express (12915) 02:20 02:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Aii Beas Spl (09602) Starts 00:00 NNYNNNN