← Back

Agra Cantt Train Station

  • Code AGC
  • City Agra
  • State Uttar Pradesh

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Agra Cantt
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Nzm Link Exp (17305) 03:00 03:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Ddn Mas Exp (12688) 18:30 18:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Nizamuddin Exp (12643) 14:00 14:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Swarna Jayanti (12644) 09:10 09:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Jhs Aii Urs Spl (09608) 14:15 14:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Asr Hkg Ex (18507) 11:25 11:30 5 min YNNYYNN
Mahakaushal Exp (12189) 08:15 08:23 8 min YYYYYYY
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 14:00 14:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Tirukkural Exp (12641) 15:10 15:15 5 min NNYNYNN
Ddn Indb Exp (14318) 16:55 17:00 5 min NNNNYYN
Intercity Exp (14212) 22:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Exp (12645) 14:00 14:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Intercity Exp (14211) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Chambal Express (12178) 05:10 05:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Mangala Ldweep (12617) 10:10 10:18 8 min YYYYYYY
Mngla Lksdp Exp (12618) 12:20 12:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Nzm Snsi Spl (04012) 02:30 02:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Sgnr Ned Sf Spl (04721) 02:50 02:55 5 min NYNNNYN
Nzm Kop Exp (12148) 09:10 09:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Asr Ned Express (12716) 16:30 16:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Kota Pnbe Exp (13240) 23:05 23:30 25 min YYYNNYN
Amritsar Expres (11057) 00:08 00:18 10 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Swrn J Exp (12804) 09:10 09:15 5 min NNYNNNY
Chambal Exp (12177) 19:25 19:35 10 min NNNNYNN
Goa Express (12779) 03:00 03:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Asr Ltt Express (11058) 00:55 01:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Mao Ndls Ac Spl (02455) 04:00 04:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Lashkar Express (12162) Starts 23:50 NNNNNYN
Jat Ned Spl (02422) 02:50 02:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Ind Amritsar Ex (19325) 07:00 07:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Be Ltt Express (14314) 19:00 19:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Shatabdi E (12001) 20:30 20:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Himsagar Exp (16317) 17:25 17:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Grand Trunk Exp (12615) 02:45 02:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Navyug Express (16688) 18:33 18:38 5 min NNNYNNN
Utkal Express (18477) 10:45 10:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Malwa Express (12919) 01:20 01:25 5 min YYYYYYY
A P Exp (12723) 05:20 05:23 3 min YYYYYYY
Himsagar Exp (16318) 18:30 18:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Rajdhani Exp (12433) 07:55 07:57 2 min NNNNYNY
Chattisgarh Exp (18237) 16:00 16:08 8 min YYYYYYY
Chhatisgarh Exp (18238) 08:30 08:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Navyug Exp (16687) 17:25 17:30 5 min YNNNNNN
A P Express (12724) 20:37 20:40 3 min YYYYYYY
Swarnajayanti E (12803) 14:04 14:05 1 min YNNNYNN
Sc Nlr Spl (07121) 18:35 18:40 5 min YNNYNYN
Nizamuddin Exp (12147) 14:00 14:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Ljn Intercity (12180) Starts 05:50 YYYYYYY
Ljn Agc Intrcit (12179) 21:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Pdy Ndls Expres (22403) 23:45 23:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Andaman Express (16031) 18:25 18:35 10 min NNYYNNY
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 15:00 15:30 30 min YYYYYYY
U A Toofan Exp (13008) 12:10 12:40 30 min YYYYYYY
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 15:50 16:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Exp (12721) 00:45 00:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Jammutawi Exp (11449) 18:25 18:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Kota Pnbe Exp (13238) 23:05 23:30 25 min NNNYYNY
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 09:10 09:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Bareilly Exp (14313) 07:40 07:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Gorakhpur Exp (15046) 07:00 07:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Pune Agc Specia (01435) 14:20 Ends NYNNNNN
Thirukkural Exp (12642) 10:23 10:28 5 min YNNNNYN
Kerala Express (12626) 14:25 14:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Tamil Nadu Exp (12622) 01:07 01:10 3 min YYYYYYY
Tamil Nadu Exp (12621) 03:50 03:53 3 min YYYYYYY
Mas Garib Rath (12612) 18:08 18:10 2 min YNNNNNN
Punjab Mail (12137) 17:50 17:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Kongu Express (12648) 11:30 11:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Asr Indb Expres (19326) 16:55 17:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Pnbe Kota Exp (13237) 05:45 06:15 30 min NYNNNYY
G T Express (12616) 21:45 21:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Nagpur Spl (01097) 04:00 04:05 5 min NNYNYNN
Ned Sgnr Sf Ex (04722) 09:10 09:15 5 min YNNYNNN
Ddn Cdg Mas Exp (22688) 18:30 18:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Nzm Jbp Sf Exp (22182) 20:55 20:58 3 min YYYYYYY
Fzr Hyb Spl (07138) 03:05 03:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Jbp Nzm Expres (22181) 02:07 02:10 3 min YYYYYYY
Sachkhand Exp (12715) 08:35 08:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ten Jammu Exp (16787) 17:25 17:30 5 min YNNNYNN
Ru Gkp Spl (07490) 04:00 04:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Ndls Jbp Sup Ex (12191) 17:10 17:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Kanhan Valle Ex (14019) 02:05 02:10 5 min YNNNYNN
Ndls Pdy Exp (22404) 02:50 02:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Dehradun Exp (12687) 17:25 17:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Samta Express (12807) 13:44 13:45 1 min NYYYNYY
Kurj Udz Exp (19665) 17:35 17:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ned Ald Spl (07513) 09:10 09:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Pune Nzm Spl (01071) 23:45 23:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Udz Kurj Exp (19666) 11:00 11:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Ned Jat Spl (02421) 09:10 09:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Patalkot Exp (14010) 16:15 16:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Agc Koaa Exp (12320) Starts 17:00 NNNYNNN
Koaa Agc Expres (12319) 12:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Ltt Hw Ac Sup (12171) 04:00 04:05 5 min YNNYNNN
Hw Ltt Ac Sf (12172) 03:05 03:10 5 min NYNNYNN
Jat Durg Sf Exp (12550) 19:05 19:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Durg Jat Sf Exp (12549) 05:33 05:36 3 min NYNNNNN
Ind Ddn Express (14317) 06:15 06:25 10 min NNNNNYY
Ujjaini Express (14309) 07:00 07:10 10 min NNYYNNN
Ujjaiyani Exp (14310) 16:55 17:00 5 min NYYNNNN
Kongu Express (12647) 11:20 11:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Mfp St Express (19054) 17:25 17:35 10 min NNNNNNY
Kurj Nzm Exp (22447) 02:20 02:25 5 min YYYNYYY
Pnbe Kota Exp (13239) 05:45 06:15 30 min YNYYYNN
Mtj Ald Express (12404) 21:15 21:40 25 min YYYYYYY
Ald Mtj Express (12403) 06:55 07:25 30 min YYYYYYY
Ers Millenum Ex (12646) 09:10 09:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Nzm Garib Rath (12611) 07:55 07:57 2 min NNNNNYN
Mahakoshal Exp (12190) 19:22 19:30 8 min YYYYYYY
Sgnr Ned Expres (12486) 02:50 02:55 5 min NYNNYYN
Jhelum Express (11077) 17:05 17:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Ned Sgnr Expres (12485) 09:10 09:15 5 min YNNYNNY
U P Smprk Krnti (12448) 23:15 23:20 5 min YYNYYYY
U P Smprk Krnti (12447) 02:20 02:25 5 min YYYNYYY
Jbp Ndls Sup Ex (12192) 07:30 07:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Karnataka Exp (12628) 00:02 00:05 3 min YYYYYYY
Karnataka Exp (12627) 06:40 06:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Kerala Express (12625) 10:20 10:28 8 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Rajdhni (12434) 18:08 18:10 2 min NNYNYNN
Asr Ned Sf Exp (12422) 02:50 02:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Ned Asr Sup Exp (12421) 09:10 09:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Gondwana Expres (12410) 18:47 18:50 3 min YYYYNYN
Gondwana Expres (12409) 04:15 04:18 3 min YNYYYYN
Gondwana Expres (12406) 18:47 18:50 3 min NNNNYNY
Nzm Pune Spl (01072) 09:35 09:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Taj Express (12280) 10:05 10:13 8 min YYYYYYY
Taj Express (12279) 18:47 18:55 8 min YYYYYYY
Hirakund Exp (18508) 11:45 11:50 5 min NNYNNYY
Nzm Mkp Kurj Sp (02448) 23:15 23:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Mkp Nzm Spl (02447) 02:20 02:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Lashkar Express (12161) 12:55 Ends NNNNYNN
Bhopal Express (12156) 23:35 23:38 3 min YYYYYYY
Bhopal Express (12155) 04:47 04:50 3 min YYYYYYY
Punjab Mail (12138) 08:50 08:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Kota Pnbe Exp (93240) 23:05 23:30 25 min YYYNNYN
Bhopal Shtbdi (12002) 08:06 08:11 5 min YYYYYYY
Jat Jbp Expres (11450) 18:30 18:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Kahanvally Exp (14020) 16:15 16:20 5 min NNNYNNY
Andaman Express (16032) 18:30 18:35 5 min NYNNYYN
Jhelum Express (11078) 13:50 13:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Okha Expres (15045) 17:25 17:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Gondwana Expres (12405) 04:15 04:18 3 min NYNNNNY
Kota Pnbe Exp (93238) 23:05 23:30 25 min NNNYYNY
Malwa Express (12920) 22:40 22:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Nzm Spl (04011) 07:40 07:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Panchvalley Pa (59386) 16:00 16:08 8 min YYYYYYY
St Mfp Express (19053) 07:00 07:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Jbp Nzm Sup Spl (02181) 09:10 09:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Link Daksin Exp (12861) 00:49 00:50 1 min YYYYYYY
Patalkot Exp (14009) 01:50 01:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Samta Express (12808) 11:30 11:35 5 min YYNYYYN
Goa Express (12780) 17:45 17:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Dakshin Express (12722) 02:10 02:15 5 min YYYYYYY