← Back

Ahmedabad Passenger (59441)

  • Starts Mumbai Central
  • Ends Ahmedabad Junction
  • Days M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su

Route & Schedule | Map view

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Mumbai Central (BCT) Starts 22:40 0 0 km 1 1
2 Dadar (DDR) 22:51 22:53 2 min 6 km 1 1
3 Borivali (BVI) 23:28 23:30 2 min 30 km 1 1
4 Bhayandar (BYR) 23:44 23:46 2 min 39 km 1 1
5 Vasai Road (BSR) 00:01 00:13 12 min 48 km 2 1
6 Virar (VR) 00:26 00:28 2 min 56 km 2 1
7 Saphale (SAH) 00:45 00:47 2 min 73 km 2 1
8 Kelva Road (KLV) 00:53 00:55 2 min 79 km 2 1
9 Palghar (PLG) 01:13 01:15 2 min 87 km 2 1
10 Boisar (BOR) 01:35 01:37 2 min 99 km 2 1
11 Vangaon (VGN) 01:46 01:48 2 min 108 km 2 1
12 Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:02 02:04 2 min 120 km 2 1
13 Gholvad (GVD) 02:14 02:16 2 min 131 km 2 1
14 Umbargam Road (UBR) 02:25 02:27 2 min 140 km 2 1
15 Sanjan (SJN) 02:41 02:43 2 min 145 km 2 1
16 Bhilad (BLD) 02:55 02:57 2 min 157 km 2 1
17 Karambeli (KEB) 03:02 03:04 2 min 162 km 2 1
18 Vapi (VAPI) 03:10 03:12 2 min 170 km 2 1
19 Udvada (UVD) 03:21 03:23 2 min 178 km 2 1
20 Pardi (PAD) 03:29 03:31 2 min 184 km 2 1
21 Valsad (BL) 03:55 04:15 20 min 194 km 2 1
22 Dungri (DGI) 04:23 04:25 2 min 203 km 2 1
23 Bilimora Junction (BIM) 04:33 04:35 2 min 212 km 2 1
24 Amalsad (AML) 04:41 04:43 2 min 218 km 2 1
25 Ancheli (ACL) 04:48 04:50 2 min 221 km 2 1
26 Vedchha (VDH) 04:55 04:57 2 min 225 km 2 1
27 Navsari (NVS) 05:05 05:07 2 min 233 km 2 1
28 Maroli (MRL) 05:16 05:18 2 min 242 km 2 1
29 Sachin (SCH) 05:25 05:27 2 min 248 km 2 1
30 Bhestan (BHET) 05:32 05:34 2 min 253 km 2 1
31 Udhna Junction (UDN) 05:41 05:43 2 min 259 km 2 1
32 Surat (ST) 06:05 06:45 40 min 263 km 2 1
33 Utran (URN) 06:51 06:53 2 min 266 km 2 1
34 Kosad (KSE) 06:56 06:58 2 min 270 km 2 1
35 Gothangam (GTX) 07:01 07:03 2 min 273 km 2 1
36 Sayan (SYN) 07:07 07:09 2 min 276 km 2 1
37 Kudsad (KDSD) 07:14 07:16 2 min 283 km 2 1
38 Kim (KIM) 07:20 07:22 2 min 286 km 2 1
39 Kosamba Junction (KSB) 07:30 07:32 2 min 294 km 2 1
40 Hathuran (HAT) 07:37 07:39 2 min 298 km 2 1
41 Panoli (PAO) 07:44 07:46 2 min 302 km 2 1
42 Sanjali (SNJL) 07:54 07:56 2 min 307 km 2 1
43 Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 08:01 08:03 2 min 312 km 2 1
44 Bharuch Junction (BH) 08:18 08:23 5 min 322 km 2 1
45 Chavaj (CVJ) 08:28 08:30 2 min 327 km 2 1
46 Nabipur (NIU) 08:37 08:39 2 min 334 km 2 1
47 Varediya (VRE) 08:46 08:48 2 min 341 km 2 1
48 Palej (PLJ) 08:55 08:57 2 min 347 km 2 1
49 Lakodara (LKD) 09:04 09:06 2 min 354 km 2 1
50 Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 09:14 09:16 2 min 362 km 2 1
51 Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 09:24 09:26 2 min 370 km 2 1
52 Itola (ITA) 09:32 09:34 2 min 374 km 2 1
53 Varnama (VRM) 09:41 09:43 2 min 377 km 2 1
54 Makarpura (MPR) 09:49 09:51 2 min 383 km 2 1
55 Vishvamitri (VS) 09:57 09:59 2 min 389 km 2 1
56 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 10:15 10:35 20 min 392 km 2 1
57 Bajva (BJW) 10:50 10:52 2 min 399 km 2 1
58 Ranoli (RNO) 11:02 11:04 2 min 404 km 2 1
59 Nandesari (NDR) 11:09 11:11 2 min 407 km 2 1
60 Vasad Junction (VDA) 11:17 11:19 2 min 412 km 2 1
61 Adas Road (ADD) 11:32 11:34 2 min 417 km 2 1
62 Vadod (VXD) 11:41 11:43 2 min 421 km 2 1
63 Anand Junction (ANND) 12:04 12:09 5 min 427 km 2 1
64 Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 12:17 12:19 2 min 435 km 2 1
65 Utarsanda (UTD) 12:29 12:30 1 min 440 km 2 1
66 Nadiad Junction (ND) 12:44 12:49 5 min 446 km 2 1
67 Gothaj (GTE) 12:56 12:58 2 min 455 km 2 1
68 Mhmdvd Kheda Road (MHD) 13:13 13:15 2 min 463 km 2 1
69 Nenpur (NEP) 13:25 13:27 2 min 467 km 2 1
70 Kanil (KANJ) 13:33 13:35 2 min 470 km 2 1
71 Barejadi (BJD) 13:43 13:44 1 min 475 km 2 1
72 Geratpur (GER) 14:03 14:05 2 min 478 km 2 1
73 Vatva (VTA) 14:13 14:15 2 min 483 km 2 1
74 Maninagar (MAN) 14:20 14:22 2 min 488 km 2 1
75 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 14:45 00:00 555 min 491 km 2 1
76 Surat (ST) 06:05 07:20 75 min 263 km 2 2
77 Niyol (NOL) 07:41 07:43 2 min 272 km 2 2
78 Chalthan (CHM) 07:49 07:51 2 min 278 km 2 2
79 Bagumra (BGMR) 07:57 07:59 2 min 282 km 2 2
80 Gangadhara (GGAR) 08:05 08:07 2 min 287 km 2 2
81 Bardoli (BIY) 08:21 08:23 2 min 293 km 2 2
82 Timbarva (TBV) 08:31 08:33 2 min 300 km 2 2
83 Madhi (MID) 08:46 08:48 2 min 308 km 2 2
84 Kahet (KRAI) 08:57 08:59 2 min 314 km 2 2
85 Vyara (VYA) 09:20 09:22 2 min 324 km 2 2
86 Kikakui Road (KKRD) 09:36 09:38 2 min 335 km 2 2
87 Dosvada (DSD) 09:42 09:44 2 min 337 km 2 2
88 Ukai Songadh (USD) 09:50 09:52 2 min 342 km 2 2
89 Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 10:09 10:11 2 min 354 km 2 2
90 Navapur (NWU) 10:31 10:33 2 min 365 km 2 2
91 Kolda (KFF) 10:44 10:46 2 min 376 km 2 2
92 Chinchpada (CPD) 10:54 10:56 2 min 382 km 2 2
93 Khatgaon (KHTG) 11:06 11:08 2 min 392 km 2 2
94 Khandbaara (KBH) 11:27 11:29 2 min 400 km 2 2
95 Dhekvad (DWD) 12:20 12:22 2 min 414 km 2 2
96 Nandurbar (NDB) 12:45 Ends 0 423 km 2 2