← Back

Ngp Nir Jbp Passenger (58839)

  • Starts Nagpur
  • Ends Jabalpur
  • Days M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su

Route & Schedule | Map view

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Nagpur (NGP) Starts 12:45 0 0 km 1 1
2 Itwari (ITR) 12:58 13:00 2 min 5 km 1 1
3 Koradih (KRDH) 13:20 13:22 2 min 17 km 1 1
4 Khapri Kheda (KPKD) 13:28 13:30 2 min 19 km 1 1
5 Pipla Halt (PQA) 13:43 13:45 2 min 26 km 1 1
6 Ptnsngi Twn Hlt (PSX) 13:55 13:57 2 min 31 km 1 1
7 Patansaongi (PTS) 14:03 14:05 2 min 33 km 1 1
8 Takli Bhansali (TKLB) 14:12 14:14 2 min 36 km 1 1
9 Malegaon Vyenku (MGVK) 14:20 14:22 2 min 38 km 1 1
10 Saoner Junction (SONR) 14:33 14:38 5 min 43 km 1 1
11 Kelod (KLOD) 14:55 14:57 2 min 53 km 1 1
12 Saonga Halt (SZH) 15:11 15:13 2 min 60 km 1 1
13 Paradsinga Halt (PSK) 15:19 15:21 2 min 63 km 1 1
14 Lokdhikhera (LDE) 15:30 15:32 2 min 68 km 1 1
15 Sausar (SASR) 15:57 15:59 2 min 81 km 1 1
16 Ramakona (RMO) 16:13 16:15 2 min 86 km 1 1
17 Devi Halt (DVH) 16:25 16:27 2 min 91 km 1 1
18 Ghadela (GELA) 16:33 16:35 2 min 94 km 1 1
19 Bhimalgondi (BMC) 16:45 16:47 2 min 98 km 1 1
20 Mohapani Mal (MPML) 17:01 17:03 2 min 107 km 1 1
21 Kukra Khapa (KFP) 17:32 17:34 2 min 112 km 1 1
22 Umra Nala (ULA) 18:01 18:03 2 min 123 km 1 1
23 Bisapurkalan (BRKH) 18:15 18:17 2 min 130 km 1 1
24 Linga (LIG) 18:28 18:30 2 min 136 km 1 1
25 Chhindwara Junction (CWA) 19:40 20:30 50 min 148 km 1 1
26 Umaria Ispa Hlt (UIH) 20:55 20:57 2 min 161 km 1 1
27 Jhilmili (JLY) 21:08 21:10 2 min 168 km 1 1
28 Markahandi U Ht (MQQ) 21:20 21:22 2 min 172 km 1 1
29 Karaboh (KRBO) 21:43 21:45 2 min 181 km 1 1
30 Kapurdha Halt (KPDH) 21:55 21:57 2 min 186 km 1 1
31 Samaswara (SMSR) 22:04 22:06 2 min 189 km 1 1
32 Pipardahi (PED) 22:20 22:22 2 min 197 km 1 1
33 Seoni (SEY) 22:53 22:55 2 min 212 km 1 1
34 Bhoma (BHV) 23:48 23:50 2 min 233 km 1 1
35 Kaniwara (KWB) 00:05 00:07 2 min 240 km 2 1
36 Palari (PUE) 00:30 00:32 2 min 253 km 2 1
37 Keolari (KLZ) 00:56 00:58 2 min 265 km 2 1
38 Nainpur Junction (NIR) 02:20 02:45 25 min 288 km 2 1
39 Pindrai (PDE) 03:06 03:08 2 min 301 km 2 1
40 Tuiya Pani (TPNI) 03:12 03:14 2 min 302 km 2 1
41 Ghonsor (GNS) 04:08 04:10 2 min 323 km 2 1
42 Binaiki (VNK) 04:39 04:41 2 min 332 km 2 1
43 Shikara (SKY) 05:11 05:13 2 min 344 km 2 1
44 Devri Ph (DRPH) 05:29 05:31 2 min 353 km 2 1
45 Kaladehi (KDHI) 05:39 05:41 2 min 356 km 2 1
46 Sukrimangela (SOY) 05:51 05:53 2 min 359 km 2 1
47 Bargi (BUQ) 06:14 06:16 2 min 370 km 2 1
48 Chorghatpiparia (CRE) 06:30 06:32 2 min 377 km 2 1
49 Jmtra Paraswara (JPV) 06:47 06:49 2 min 385 km 2 1
50 Guwarighat (GRG) 07:02 07:04 2 min 390 km 2 1
51 Howbadh Jablpur (HBG) 07:26 07:31 5 min 396 km 2 1
52 Jabalpur (JBP) 08:15 Ends 0 398 km 2 1