← Back

Bhuj Bdts Express (19116)

  • Starts Bhuj
  • Ends Bandra Terminus
  • Days M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su

Route & Schedule | Map view

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Bhuj (BHUJ) Starts 22:15 0 0 km 1 1
2 Anjar (AJE) 22:49 22:51 2 min 42 km 1 1
3 Adipur (AI) 23:01 23:03 2 min 49 km 1 1
4 Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 23:20 23:40 20 min 58 km 1 1
5 Bhachau Bg (BCOB) 00:11 00:13 2 min 95 km 2 1
6 Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 00:39 00:41 2 min 111 km 2 1
7 Maliya Miyana (MALB) 01:17 01:19 2 min 152 km 2 1
8 Halvad (HVD) 01:56 01:58 2 min 197 km 2 1
9 Dhrangdhra (DHG) 02:33 02:35 2 min 228 km 2 1
10 Viramgam Junction (VG) 03:43 03:45 2 min 294 km 2 1
11 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 05:05 05:25 20 min 359 km 2 1
12 Maninagar (MAN) 05:33 05:35 2 min 362 km 2 1
13 Nadiad Junction (ND) 06:14 06:16 2 min 405 km 2 1
14 Anand Junction (ANND) 06:34 06:36 2 min 423 km 2 1
15 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 07:20 07:25 5 min 459 km 2 1
16 Vishvamitri (VS) 07:30 07:32 2 min 462 km 2 1
17 Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 07:49 07:51 2 min 488 km 2 1
18 Palej (PLJ) 08:02 08:04 2 min 504 km 2 1
19 Bharuch Junction (BH) 08:39 08:41 2 min 529 km 2 1
20 Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 08:51 08:53 2 min 538 km 2 1
21 Kosamba Junction (KSB) 09:16 09:18 2 min 556 km 2 1
22 Surat (ST) 09:57 10:00 3 min 588 km 2 1
23 Navsari (NVS) 10:21 10:23 2 min 617 km 2 1
24 Bilimora Junction (BIM) 10:38 10:40 2 min 638 km 2 1
25 Valsad (BL) 11:00 11:02 2 min 656 km 2 1
26 Vapi (VAPI) 11:21 11:23 2 min 680 km 2 1
27 Dahanu Road (DRD) 12:01 12:03 2 min 731 km 2 1
28 Borivali (BVI) 13:20 13:22 2 min 820 km 2 1
29 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 14:05 Ends 0 839 km 2 1