← Back

Kop Hyb Express (17004)

  • Starts C Shahumharaj T
  • Ends Hyderabad Decan
  • Days M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su

Route & Schedule | Map view

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 C Shahumharaj T (KOP) Starts 07:35 0 0 km 1 1
2 Hatkanagale (HTK) 07:50 07:52 2 min 21 km 1 1
3 Miraj Junction (MRJ) 08:45 09:00 15 min 48 km 1 1
4 Kudachi (KUD) 09:30 09:32 2 min 81 km 1 1
5 Raybag (RBG) 09:46 09:48 2 min 98 km 1 1
6 Ghatprabha (GPB) 10:20 10:22 2 min 127 km 1 1
7 Belgaum (BGM) 12:00 12:05 5 min 185 km 1 1
8 Londa Junction (LD) 13:08 13:10 2 min 236 km 1 1
9 Dharwar (DWR) 14:55 15:00 5 min 306 km 1 1
10 Hubli Junction (UBL) 16:05 16:15 10 min 326 km 1 1
11 Gadag Junction (GDG) 17:13 17:15 2 min 384 km 1 1
12 Koppal (KBL) 18:15 18:17 2 min 442 km 1 1
13 Hospet Junction (HPT) 18:58 19:00 2 min 470 km 1 1
14 Toranagallu (TNGL) 19:40 19:42 2 min 502 km 1 1
15 Bellary Junction (BAY) 20:45 20:50 5 min 535 km 1 1
16 Guntakal Junction (GTL) 21:30 21:50 20 min 585 km 1 1
17 Adoni (AD) 22:30 22:32 2 min 637 km 1 1
18 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 23:08 23:10 2 min 678 km 1 1
19 Raichur (RC) 23:38 23:40 2 min 706 km 1 1
20 Krishna (KSN) 00:01 00:02 1 min 731 km 2 1
21 Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 00:20 00:22 2 min 751 km 2 1
22 Yadgir (YG) 00:38 00:40 2 min 775 km 2 1
23 Nalwar (NW) 01:33 01:35 2 min 800 km 2 1
24 Chittapur (CT) 02:24 02:26 2 min 829 km 2 1
25 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:31 02:33 2 min 838 km 2 1
26 Seram (SEM) 02:41 02:43 2 min 851 km 2 1
27 Kurgunta (KQT) 02:51 02:53 2 min 859 km 2 1
28 Nawandgi (NAW) 03:13 03:15 2 min 867 km 2 1
29 Tandur (TDU) 03:28 03:30 2 min 884 km 2 1
30 Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 04:18 04:20 2 min 925 km 2 1
31 Shankarpalli (SKP) 04:38 04:40 2 min 954 km 2 1
32 Lingampalli (LPI) 04:58 05:00 2 min 975 km 2 1
33 Sanat Nagar (SNF) 05:18 05:20 2 min 989 km 2 1
34 Begampet (BMT) 05:37 05:38 1 min 993 km 2 1
35 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:45 Ends 0 998 km 2 1