← Back

Ddn Bsb Express (14266)

  • Starts Dehradun
  • Ends Varanasi Junction
  • Days M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su

Route & Schedule | Map view

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Dehradun (DDN) Starts 18:15 0 0 km 1 1
2 Harrawala (HRW) 18:28 18:30 2 min 9 km 1 1
3 Doiwala (DWO) 18:50 18:52 2 min 20 km 1 1
4 Raiwala (RWL) 19:23 19:25 2 min 41 km 1 1
5 Haridwar Junction (HW) 20:05 20:30 25 min 52 km 1 1
6 Jwalapur (JWP) 20:36 20:38 2 min 56 km 1 1
7 Aithal (ATMO) 20:54 20:56 2 min 72 km 1 1
8 Laksar Junction (LRJ) 21:10 21:15 5 min 79 km 1 1
9 Raisi (RSI) 21:23 21:25 2 min 87 km 1 1
10 Balawali (BLW) 21:35 21:37 2 min 96 km 1 1
11 Chandok (CNK) 21:47 21:49 2 min 103 km 1 1
12 Najibabad Junction (NBD) 22:08 22:13 5 min 121 km 1 1
13 Nagina (NGG) 22:29 22:31 2 min 143 km 1 1
14 Dhampur (DPR) 22:47 22:49 2 min 159 km 1 1
15 Seohara (SEO) 23:03 23:05 2 min 173 km 1 1
16 Kanth (KNT) 23:20 23:22 2 min 190 km 1 1
17 Moradabad (MB) 00:05 00:35 30 min 219 km 2 1
18 Rampur (RMU) 01:03 01:05 2 min 246 km 2 1
19 Bareilly (BE) 02:02 02:07 5 min 310 km 2 1
20 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:12 03:17 5 min 380 km 2 1
21 Roza Junction (ROZA) 03:25 03:27 2 min 388 km 2 1
22 Hardoi (HRI) 04:08 04:10 2 min 443 km 2 1
23 Baghauli (BGH) 04:35 04:37 2 min 467 km 2 1
24 Balamu Junction (BLM) 04:47 04:49 2 min 476 km 2 1
25 Sandila (SAN) 05:09 05:11 2 min 496 km 2 1
26 Rahimabad (RBD) 05:20 05:22 2 min 507 km 2 1
27 Dilawarnagar (DIL) 05:31 05:33 2 min 515 km 2 1
28 Malihabad (MLD) 05:41 05:43 2 min 521 km 2 1
29 Kakori (KKJ) 05:53 05:55 2 min 530 km 2 1
30 Alamnagar (AMG) 07:21 07:23 2 min 539 km 2 1
31 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:45 07:55 10 min 545 km 2 1
32 Bachhrawan (BCN) 08:52 08:54 2 min 592 km 2 1
33 Harchandpur (HCP) 09:13 09:15 2 min 608 km 2 1
34 Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 09:33 09:38 5 min 622 km 2 1
35 Fursatganj (FTG) 09:56 09:58 2 min 641 km 2 1
36 Jais (JAIS) 10:08 10:10 2 min 651 km 2 1
37 Gauriganj (GNG) 10:24 10:26 2 min 669 km 2 1
38 Amethi (AME) 10:44 10:46 2 min 683 km 2 1
39 Antu (ANTU) 11:05 11:07 2 min 697 km 2 1
40 Chilbila Junction (CIL) 11:28 11:30 2 min 714 km 2 1
41 Partapgarh Junction (PBH) 11:52 11:57 5 min 718 km 2 1
42 Dandupur (DND) 12:10 12:12 2 min 732 km 2 1
43 Badshahpur (BSE) 12:29 12:31 2 min 754 km 2 1
44 Janghai Junction (JNH) 12:48 12:50 2 min 771 km 2 1
45 Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 13:05 13:07 2 min 776 km 2 1
46 Suriawan (SAW) 13:15 13:17 2 min 786 km 2 1
47 Bhadohi (BOY) 13:42 13:44 2 min 801 km 2 1
48 Parsipur (PRF) 13:53 13:55 2 min 810 km 2 1
49 Sewapuri (SWPR) 14:31 14:33 2 min 823 km 2 1
50 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 15:45 Ends 0 846 km 2 1