← Back

Rajsthn S Krant (12463)

  • Starts Delhi S Rohilla
  • Ends Jodhpur Junction
  • Days W, F, Su

Route & Schedule | Map view

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Starts 22:25 0 0 km 1 1
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 22:42 22:44 2 min 10 km 1 1
3 Alwar (AWR) 00:49 00:52 3 min 153 km 2 1
4 Jaipur (JP) 03:05 03:15 10 min 303 km 2 1
5 Degana Junction (DNA) 05:44 05:47 3 min 467 km 2 1
6 Merta Road Junction (MTD) 06:22 06:30 8 min 512 km 2 1
7 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 08:25 00:00 935 min 616 km 2 1
8 Merta Road Junction (MTD) 06:22 06:35 13 min 512 km 2 2
9 Nagaur (NGO) 07:33 07:35 2 min 569 km 2 2
10 Nokha (NOK) 08:55 08:57 2 min 620 km 2 2
11 Bikaner Junction (BKN) 10:45 Ends 0 685 km 2 2